Grand Prix 2013
(top)
Series Standing - 23 races scored
Class:
Laser
Laser Radial
Laser 4.7
Pos
Last Name
First Name
# Of Events
Total
MWE
MWW
GCC
D24
ACC
D7
D10
D18
D22
PCC
NAs
CAN
CORK
USN
D19
D8
D11
D12
D14
D25
GLC
D13
D15
1
LAMPHERE
MALCOLM
4
121
25
36
30
30
2
WEITZ
COOPER
5
112
29
22
14
27
20
3
BOWSKILL
BRENDA
4
107
21
39
28
19
4
MCCARTHY
LIAM
5
107
20
25
37
9
16
5
MCCANN
FORD
5
103
14
23
30
20
16
6
HARNEY
GRAHAM
4
96
30
15
28
23
7
BUSHNELL
LOLA
5
83
27
9
3
25
19
8
STAFFORD
VIOLET
4
82
15
20
23
24
9
BAIRD
NIC
4
81
19
32
16
14
10
MACRAE
HUGH
4
77
9
13
34
21
11
PUOPOLO
ANDREW
4
76
18
24
8
26
12
WILLARD
LAWSON
4
74
25
19
12
18
13
FRITZ
ALEXANDER
4
71
19
11
19
22
14
DENNIS
CLAIRE
3
70
23
28
19
15
MCCANN
MARSHALL
4
67
13
18
21
15
16
HUGHES
HADDON
3
67
24
21
22
17
BAAB
LINDSEY
4
66
26
5
24
11
18
SHANAHAN
PATRICK
4
65
1
29
17
18
19
BROUSSARD
CLAY
3
61
22
21
18
20
MERRY
CLAIRE
2
60
31
29
21
RUITENBERG
LUKE
3
59
17
13
29
22
PULSFORD
JAMES
3
59
18
26
15
23
PRIETO
GARY
2
59
24
35
24
MERRY
INGRID
3
58
16
16
26
25
HACKSTAFF
ADDISON
3
58
23
15
20
26
BUTCHER
LENOX
3
58
25
19
14
27
LYON
DRAKE
3
57
17
27
13
28
BUTCHER
THOMSON
4
56
6
22
8
20
29
WEIS
CHRISTOPHER
3
55
28
10
17
30
DANA
WILL
4
53
18
7
12
16
31
WEAVER
HANNE
3
53
21
9
23
32
GLOSENGER
JEFFREY
2
51
24
27
33
STAFF
SIMONE
3
49
22
12
15
34
LARSEN
KYLE
4
47
24
16
5
2
35
WIDMEIER
ANDREW
3
47
21
20
6
36
KILVERT
GRAHAM
2
45
23
22
37
TOLAND
JACK
3
44
5
20
19
38
MARSHALL
WILLIAM
2
44
26
18
39
RASMUSSEN
SCOTT
3
43
23
7
13
40
KARIM
FILLAH
4
40
1
10
15
14
41
GUERRIERO
MAX
2
40
20
20
42
MARSHALL
JACK
2
40
7
33
43
REINEKE
ERIKA
1
40
40
44
FAUBEL
CARSTEN
2
39
11
28
45
RICHARDSON
BRONWYN
2
36
11
25
46
HOUSEY
BOYD
2
35
17
18
47
CLOUTIER BEAUDOIN
PHENIX
2
35
19
16
48
MYERSCOUGH
REECE
3
34
15
4
15
49
CEFALI
WILLIAM
4
34
10
15
2
7
50
PEREIRA
JOHN
2
34
18
16
51
GORDON
RICHARD
2
33
14
19
52
NEVILLE
CHRISTINE
2
33
20
13
53
Ramsay
Luke
1
30
30
54
STEWARD
D'AMY
2
29
16
13
55
HENNEBERRY
MEGHAN
2
29
5
24
56
JOHNSON
WILLS
2
29
17
12
57
VARGAS
MATEO
1
29
29
58
DORR
ROGER
2
28
22
6
59
DUNN
NATHAN
1
27
27
60
Beatty
Sandy
1
27
27
61
PETERS
CORINNE
2
26
8
18
62
JONES
WILL
1
26
26
63
LIST
CHARLOTTE
3
26
11
9
64
WEBSTER
SKIP
2
26
15
11
65
GUERRIERO
REESE
2
26
7
19
66
NEAL
PETER
2
25
11
14
67
CHICOINE
ALEC
1
25
25
68
MARSHALL
HENRY
1
25
25
69
PAINE
OLIN
1
24
24
70
BLAIR V
M. PARKS
1
23
23
71
HAWKINS
HUGH
2
23
6
17
72
MCGLYNN
KELLY
2
23
9
14
73
KENDRICK
DANIEL
2
23
3
20
74
ROHDE
DANA
2
23
12
11
75
SWIKART
CONNOR
2
22
16
6
76
BOUCHER
LEO
2
22
10
12
77
CAMERON-STEINKE
DUNCAN
1
22
22
78
LEWIN-LAFRANCE
HOLLY ANTONIA
1
21
21
79
DOBBINS
PHILIP
2
21
8
13
80
HUGHES
PARKER
1
21
21
81
DIDHAM
PAUL
2
20
12
8
82
EASTMAN
GERARD
2
20
7
13
83
CULLEN
JAKE
2
20
13
7
84
BENNETT
JESSICA
1
20
20
85
WOODFORD
TIM
1
20
20
86
ABISAMBRA
CARLOS
1
20
20
87
HELMLY
AARON
1
19
19
88
BAKER
COLE
2
19
8
11
89
KOPPERNAES
DRUMMOND
1
19
19
90
SOLE
SOPHIA
1
19
19
91
DOUGLAS
SARAH
1
19
19
92
NICHOLLS
ROBBIE
1
18
18
93
ABELSON
REBECCA
2
18
6
12
94
LOCKYER
HENRY
1
18
18
95
COURANZ
KIMBERLY
1
18
18
96
LALONDE
ROBERT
1
17
17
97
BRINK
DAVID
1
17
17
98
WESSELS
KURT
1
17
17
99
WIDMEIER
MADDIE
1
17
17
100
SEARS
CLAIRE
1
17
17
101
NORWOOD
RAE-ANNE
2
17
3
14
102
SCHOFIELD
PHILLIP
1
17
17
103
PODLICH
MARGARET
1
16
16
104
RHODENIZER
JONATHAN
1
16
16
105
RIENZI
DANTE
1
16
16
106
JENSEN
DRAKE IRVIN
1
16
16
107
POWELL
MITCHELL
1
16
16
108
GUGLIEMINI
OLIVIA
1
15
15
109
ANDREASEN
BRYCE
1
15
15
110
LANDRY
JILL
1
15
15
111
BAYLESS
CONNOR
1
15
15
112
STEVENS
ROBERTO
1
14
14
113
PASQUIN
PHILIPPE
2
14
12
2
114
O'BRIEN
MICHAEL
1
14
14
115
COLE
KELLY
1
14
14
116
HALDEMAN
DORIAN
1
14
14
117
ANTHES
DAVID
1
14
14
118
DE BOISBLANC
PIERCE
1
13
13
119
ESBENSEN
GRETCHEN
1
13
13
120
BUTCHER
MADELEINE
1
13
13
121
DULER
JOHN-BERNARD
1
13
13
122
SULLIVAN
LAUREN
1
13
13
123
MURDOCH
ROSS
1
13
13
124
WYLLIE
DAVID
1
12
12
125
STREATER
PAUL
1
12
12
126
SEICSHNAYDRE
JACOB
1
12
12
127
LORENZ
DREW
1
11
11
128
HIEW
JACOB
1
11
11
129
MACGILLIVRAY
MIRANDA
1
11
11
130
MCCAFFREY
CHRIS
1
11
11
131
PERSSON
CHRISTINA
1
10
10
132
HODSON
ROB
1
10
10
133
DAWSON
ELIZA
2
10
6
4
134
BUSSIN
ISAAC
1
10
10
135
HAHL
DONALD
1
10
10
136
BLAIR IV
MOTT
1
10
10
137
MCKNIGHT
JESSE
1
10
10
138
COLLINSON
JARED
1
10
10
139
KENDRICK
CHRISTINE
1
9
9
140
PURCELL
KEITH
1
9
9
141
HOPKINS
STEVE
1
9
9
142
DANA
FRANCESCA
1
9
9
143
JENKINS
MICHAEL
1
9
9
144
HANNA
ALEXANDER
1
9
9
145
GOWER
JACK
1
9
9
146
MARTIN
TONY
1
8
8
147
LEUCK
STEVEN
2
8
3
5
148
CRABB
SEAN
1
8
8
149
HENCH
JOHN
1
8
8
150
STEVENS
GORDON
1
8
8
151
BORJIET
BOYD
1
8
8
152
MCJONES
JESSICA
2
8
4
4
153
DREJES
EMMA
1
8
8
154
MUNGER
MICHAEL
1
8
8
155
BACHE
EMILIANO
1
7
7
156
BURNS
ANDY
1
7
7
157
POTTHARST
JONATHAN
1
7
7
158
COLLINS
KEVIN
1
7
7
159
HOPPS
RYAN
1
7
7
160
SLOOK
BRITTNEY
1
7
7
161
CHRISTOPHER
JIM
1
6
6
162
FOX
HALEY
1
6
6
163
ROBERTSON
COLE
1
6
6
164
SMITH
STEVEN C.
1
6
6
165
REINEKE
SOPHIA
1
5
5
166
LYNN
CARTER
1
5
5
167
BRADY
NICHOLAS
1
5
5
168
HOBBS
GREINER
1
5
5
169
RIZIKA
GABRIELLE
1
5
5
170
PHELPS
DIRK
1
5
5
171
BAIRD
TY
1
4
4
172
RONCO
GIOVANNI
1
4
4
173
MACCORMACK
BRIDGET
1
4
4
174
GOLDBERG
JOSHUA
1
4
4
175
MCKINNEY
MOLLY
1
4
4
176
Frost
Christina
1
4
4
177
MYRDEN
RICHARD
1
4
4
178
VASILKOVS
LIZ
1
4
4
179
TAN
MICHAEL
1
3
3
180
DITTMORE
PARKER
1
3
3
181
RIZIKA
BEN
1
3
3
182
PAGGI
ALEXANDER
1
3
3
183
REGUERO
ANDRE
1
3
3
184
KIRBY
BRANDON
1
3
3
185
SPEVAK
WALT
1
2
2
186
KIGER III
F GRAY
1
2
2
187
BROUSSARD
CARLY
1
2
2
188
Streater
Sarah
1
2
2
189
DOCHODA
JOSH
1
2
2
190
SCHEIBLAUER
CADEN
1
2
2
191
JACKSON
CASEY
1
2
2
192
KREMIC
STEFAN
1
2
2
193
WILLIAMS
EMMA
1
1
1
194
O'CONNOR
SEAN
1
1
1
195
LEUCK
DAVE
1
1
1
196
ADAMS
SKY
1
1
1
197
BAUM
BRAEDON
1
1
1
198
STRUMPH
SUMNER
1
1
1
199
LEGAULT
RILEY
1
1
1
200
MAGNO
KYLE
1
1
1
Registration Problems or Questions?
View our Knowledgebase
or
Contact Us
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network®
Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2013
Regatta Network
, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.