event burgee venue burgee

SYSCO Spring Tuesday

-

Preliminary Results

Contents

1-Melges 24 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 1-Melges 24 APEX Melges 24 725 Kent Picknell PYC/SYSCO 90   1.0 2.0       3.0 3.0  
2nd 1-Melges 24 A Demain! Melges 24 USA 419 Sebastien Laleau WSC, PYC, OCSA, SYSCO 90   3.0 1.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 1-Melges 24 Windwagon Melges24 362 Mark McCuddy PYC 90   2.0 5.0 RAF       7.0 7.0  
4th 1-Melges 24 MYST Melges 24 832 Rod Buck PYC SYSCO 90   5.0 DNF 3.0       8.0 8.0  
5th 1-Melges 24 MOXIE Melges 24 456 Michael Fitzhugh SYSCO 90   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC       14.0 14.0  
5th 1-Melges 24 Blur Melges 24 275 Ashley Lund WSC / OCSA / SYSCO 90   7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC       14.0 14.0  

2-PHRF A Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 2-PHRF A Sting Soverel 33 69487 Bill Huseby cycy 96   2.0 TLE 1.0       3.0 3.0  
2nd 2-PHRF A Lolita 29 69996 JJ Miller PYC 105   2.0 TLE 2.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 2-PHRF A Geronimo Schock 40 46850 Jim Foster sysco 6   1.0 4.0       5.0 5.0  
4th 2-PHRF A Stray Currents J35 97279 Stanley Heil PYC-SYSCO-OCSA 81   2.0 TLE 3.0       5.0 5.0  
5th 2-PHRF A Pathfinder J/120 47 Jim Calnon RCYC 57   2.0 TLE 5.0       7.0 7.0  
6th 2-PHRF A JUGO J 120 69022 Rob Hodson PYC 0   2.0 TLE 6.0       8.0 8.0  
7th 2-PHRF A Get Set Go First 35 116 Gary Brown RCYC, SYSCO 75   2.0 TLE 9.0 DNC       11.0 11.0  
8th 2-PHRF A RIVA J121 11211 Scott Campbell PYC 36   9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC       18.0 18.0  

3-J-105 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 3-J-105 Abstract   459 Doug Pihlaja CYC 93   2.0 1.0       3.0 3.0  
2nd 3-J-105 Free Bowl of Soup J/105 519 Doug Schenk, Eric Hopper Matt Davis PYC, CYC 93   1.0 3.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 3-J-105 The Rukus J105 338 David Sexton PYC 0   4.0 2.0       6.0 6.0  
4th 3-J-105 Escape Artist J/105 46929 Dana Sibilla CYC 93   3.0 4.0       7.0 7.0  

4-Martin 24 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 4-Martin 24 Bad Habit 241 241 Karen Ander5son SYSCO OCSA 0   1.0 1.0       2.0 2.0  
2nd 4-Martin 24 Apple Pi 242 21 Rock Kent RCYC, SYSCO 168   2.0 2.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 4-Martin 24 Kermit M241 20 Michael Stainsby PYC, SYSCO 171   4.0 3.0       7.0 7.0  
4th 4-Martin 24 Rocinante Martin 241 791 Jacqueline Pitter SYSCO 0   3.0 5.0       8.0 8.0  
5th 4-Martin 24 Nelly 241 59606 david paul RCYC OCSA SYSCO 171   5.0 4.0       9.0 9.0  
6th 4-Martin 24 Wild Women 242 89 Colleen LaCivita Carisa Bohus OWSA SYSCO 0   7.0 DNF 6.0       13.0 13.0  

4-Merit 25 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 4-Merit 25 OB1 Merit 25 18372 Michael Morrissey SYSCO 0   2.0 1.0       3.0 3.0  
2nd 4-Merit 25 Nausicaa Merit 25 77043 Tod Bassham RCYC, SYSCO 186   1.0 3.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 4-Merit 25 Kestrel Merit 25 298 Bruce Newton SYSCO 168   3.0 4.0       7.0 7.0  
4th 4-Merit 25 Rio Merit 25 69896 Nicole Sirois OCSA/SYSCO 0   6.0 DNC 2.0       8.0 8.0  
5th 4-Merit 25 Pearl Merit 25 510 Peter Bairey SYSCO 0   4.0 6.0 RAF       10.0 10.0  

5-Level Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 5-Level Misty Cascade 93 Pam Sesar PYC SYSCO OCSA RCYC 147   1.0 1.0       2.0 2.0  
2nd 5-Level Margaret Ericson 33 87807 David Shepherdson RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO 141   2.0 2.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 5-Level Leanalot E34-2 34 Thomas MacMenemy PYC/SYSCO 149   3.0 3.0       6.0 6.0  
4th 5-Level Island Time 25ft sailboat 249 Tracy Coffey SYSCO 0   5.0 DNF 4.0       9.0 9.0  

5-PHRF B Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 5-PHRF B Junkyard Dog CF 27 69137 Jim Severs Sysco 159   1.0 1.0       2.0 2.0  
2nd 5-PHRF B Madam Queen Etchells 1246 Kelly Brown RCYC 141   3.0 2.0       5.0 5.0  
3rd 5-PHRF B WY' EAST 36 141 Frank Colistro PYC, CYC, SYSCO, OCSA 156   2.0 4.0 DNC       6.0 6.0  

5-PHRF C Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating R1
4-20-21
R2
4-27-21
R3
5-4-21
R4
5-11-21
R5
5-18-21
R6
5-25-21
Total Nett Notes
1st 5-PHRF C Belafonte Santana 20 456 Phillip Martindale SYSCO 240   1.0 2.0       3.0 3.0  
2nd 5-PHRF C Second Half C-30 047 Warren Dalby SYSCO 198   3.0 1.0       4.0 4.0  
3rd 5-PHRF C MOLIKA 7.9 Meter 192 Gary Bruner SYSCO 238   2.0 3.0       5.0 5.0  
4th 5-PHRF C Aventura San Juan 28 69124 Ken Stephens RCYC, SYSCO 0   6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC       12.0 12.0  
4th 5-PHRF C Resolute Cal 2-34 51 Dan Tedrow PYC 192   6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC       12.0 12.0  

For Race details scroll down the page.

Race #1 ABANDON -No Races Sailed ,NO WIND

R2 - 1-Melges 24 Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 183500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 1-Melges 24 APEX Melges 24 725 Kent Picknell PYC/SYSCO 90 19:18:20 0:43:20 0:43:20 1.0  
2 1-Melges 24 Windwagon Melges24 362 Mark McCuddy PYC 90 19:21:29 0:46:29 0:46:29 2.0  
3 1-Melges 24 A Demain! Melges 24 USA 419 Sebastien Laleau WSC, PYC, OCSA, SYSCO 90 19:30:00 0:55:00 0:55:00 3.0  
4 1-Melges 24 MYST Melges 24 832 Rod Buck PYC SYSCO 90   DNF   5.0  
5 1-Melges 24 MOXIE Melges 24 456 Michael Fitzhugh SYSCO 90   DNC   7.0  
5 1-Melges 24 Blur Melges 24 275 Ashley Lund WSC / OCSA / SYSCO 90   DNC   7.0  

R3 - 1-Melges 24 Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 183500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 1-Melges 24 A Demain! Melges 24 USA 419 Sebastien Laleau WSC, PYC, OCSA, SYSCO 90 19:28:34 0:53:34 0:53:34 1.0  
2 1-Melges 24 APEX Melges 24 725 Kent Picknell PYC/SYSCO 90 19:29:03 0:54:03 0:54:03 2.0  
3 1-Melges 24 MYST Melges 24 832 Rod Buck PYC SYSCO 90 19:29:33 0:54:33 0:54:33 3.0  
4 1-Melges 24 Windwagon Melges24 362 Mark McCuddy PYC 90   RAF   5.0  
5 1-Melges 24 MOXIE Melges 24 456 Michael Fitzhugh SYSCO 90   DNC   7.0  
5 1-Melges 24 Blur Melges 24 275 Ashley Lund WSC / OCSA / SYSCO 90   DNC   7.0  

R2 - 2-PHRF A Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 184000, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 2-PHRF A Geronimo Schock 40 46850 Jim Foster sysco 6 19:25:06 0:45:06 0:55:44 1.0  
2 2-PHRF A Sting Soverel 33 69487 Bill Huseby cycy 96   TLE   2.0  
2 2-PHRF A Lolita 29 69996 JJ Miller PYC 105   TLE   2.0  
2 2-PHRF A Stray Currents J35 97279 Stanley Heil PYC-SYSCO-OCSA 81   TLE   2.0  
2 2-PHRF A Pathfinder J/120 47 Jim Calnon RCYC 57   TLE   2.0  
2 2-PHRF A JUGO J 120 69022 Rob Hodson PYC 0   TLE   2.0  
2 2-PHRF A Get Set Go First 35 116 Gary Brown RCYC, SYSCO 75   TLE   2.0  
8 2-PHRF A RIVA J121 11211 Scott Campbell PYC 36   DNC   9.0  

R3 - 2-PHRF A Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 184000, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 2-PHRF A Sting Soverel 33 69487 Bill Huseby cycy 96 19:35:17 0:55:17 0:58:20 1.0  
2 2-PHRF A Lolita 29 69996 JJ Miller PYC 105 19:36:51 0:56:51 0:59:07 2.0  
3 2-PHRF A Stray Currents J35 97279 Stanley Heil PYC-SYSCO-OCSA 81 19:42:35 1:02:35 1:07:41 3.0  
4 2-PHRF A Geronimo Schock 40 46850 Jim Foster sysco 6 19:36:18 0:56:18 1:09:34 4.0  
5 2-PHRF A Pathfinder J/120 47 Jim Calnon RCYC 57 19:41:46 1:01:46 1:09:35 5.0  
6 2-PHRF A JUGO J 120 69022 Rob Hodson PYC 0 19:43:58 1:03:58 1:19:58 6.0  
7 2-PHRF A Get Set Go First 35 116 Gary Brown RCYC, SYSCO 75   DNC   9.0  
7 2-PHRF A RIVA J121 11211 Scott Campbell PYC 36   DNC   9.0  

R2 - 3-J-105 Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 184500, Wind strength: 2-3, Ave wind: Average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 3-J-105 Free Bowl of Soup J/105 519 Doug Schenk, Eric Hopper Matt Davis PYC, CYC 93 20:20:14 1:35:14 1:35:14 1.0  
2 3-J-105 Abstract   459 Doug Pihlaja CYC 93 20:21:27 1:36:27 1:36:27 2.0  
3 3-J-105 Escape Artist J/105 46929 Dana Sibilla CYC 93 20:29:45 1:44:45 1:44:45 3.0  
4 3-J-105 The Rukus J105 338 David Sexton PYC 0 20:30:30 1:45:30 1:45:30 4.0  

R3 - 3-J-105 Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 184500, Wind strength: 2-3, Ave wind: Average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 3-J-105 Abstract   459 Doug Pihlaja CYC 93 19:41:00 0:56:00 0:56:00 1.0  
2 3-J-105 The Rukus J105 338 David Sexton PYC 0 19:42:15 0:57:15 0:57:15 2.0  
3 3-J-105 Free Bowl of Soup J/105 519 Doug Schenk, Eric Hopper Matt Davis PYC, CYC 93 19:42:16 0:57:16 0:57:16 3.0  
4 3-J-105 Escape Artist J/105 46929 Dana Sibilla CYC 93 19:42:33 0:57:33 0:57:33 4.0  

R2 - 4-Martin 24 Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185000, Wind strength: 2-3, Ave wind: Average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 4-Martin 24 Bad Habit 241 241 Karen Ander5son SYSCO OCSA 0 20:04:06 1:14:06 1:14:06 1.0  
2 4-Martin 24 Apple Pi 242 21 Rock Kent RCYC, SYSCO 168 20:05:35 1:15:35 1:15:35 2.0  
3 4-Martin 24 Rocinante Martin 241 791 Jacqueline Pitter SYSCO 0 20:16:12 1:26:12 1:26:12 3.0  
4 4-Martin 24 Kermit M241 20 Michael Stainsby PYC, SYSCO 171 20:17:13 1:27:13 1:27:13 4.0  
5 4-Martin 24 Nelly 241 59606 david paul RCYC OCSA SYSCO 171 20:17:38 1:27:38 1:27:38 5.0  
6 4-Martin 24 Wild Women 242 89 Colleen LaCivita Carisa Bohus OWSA SYSCO 0   DNF   7.0  

R3 - 4-Martin 24 Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185000, Wind strength: 2-3, Ave wind: Average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 4-Martin 24 Bad Habit 241 241 Karen Ander5son SYSCO OCSA 0 19:25:34 0:35:34 0:35:34 1.0  
2 4-Martin 24 Apple Pi 242 21 Rock Kent RCYC, SYSCO 168 19:25:58 0:35:58 0:35:58 2.0  
3 4-Martin 24 Kermit M241 20 Michael Stainsby PYC, SYSCO 171 19:26:59 0:36:59 0:36:59 3.0  
4 4-Martin 24 Nelly 241 59606 david paul RCYC OCSA SYSCO 171 19:27:37 0:37:37 0:37:37 4.0  
5 4-Martin 24 Rocinante Martin 241 791 Jacqueline Pitter SYSCO 0 19:28:00 0:38:00 0:38:00 5.0  
6 4-Martin 24 Wild Women 242 89 Colleen LaCivita Carisa Bohus OWSA SYSCO 0 19:37:43 0:47:43 0:47:43 6.0  

R2 - 4-Merit 25 Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185000, Wind strength: 2-3, Ave wind: Average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 4-Merit 25 Nausicaa Merit 25 77043 Tod Bassham RCYC, SYSCO 186 20:08:02 1:18:02 1:18:02 1.0  
2 4-Merit 25 OB1 Merit 25 18372 Michael Morrissey SYSCO 0 20:18:30 1:28:30 1:28:30 2.0  
3 4-Merit 25 Kestrel Merit 25 298 Bruce Newton SYSCO 168 20:19:53 1:29:53 1:29:53 3.0  
4 4-Merit 25 Pearl Merit 25 510 Peter Bairey SYSCO 0 20:21:29 1:31:29 1:31:29 4.0  
5 4-Merit 25 Rio Merit 25 69896 Nicole Sirois OCSA/SYSCO 0   DNC   6.0  

R3 - 4-Merit 25 Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185000, Wind strength: 2-3, Ave wind: Average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 4-Merit 25 OB1 Merit 25 18372 Michael Morrissey SYSCO 0 19:27:07 0:37:07 0:37:07 1.0  
2 4-Merit 25 Rio Merit 25 69896 Nicole Sirois OCSA/SYSCO 0 19:27:40 0:37:40 0:37:40 2.0  
3 4-Merit 25 Nausicaa Merit 25 77043 Tod Bassham RCYC, SYSCO 186 19:27:52 0:37:52 0:37:52 3.0  
4 4-Merit 25 Kestrel Merit 25 298 Bruce Newton SYSCO 168 19:28:04 0:38:04 0:38:04 4.0  
5 4-Merit 25 Pearl Merit 25 510 Peter Bairey SYSCO 0   RAF   6.0  

R2 - 5-Level Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 5-Level Misty Cascade 93 Pam Sesar PYC SYSCO OCSA RCYC 147 20:18:35 1:23:35 1:23:35 1.0  
2 5-Level Margaret Ericson 33 87807 David Shepherdson RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO 141 20:19:07 1:24:07 1:24:07 2.0  
3 5-Level Leanalot E34-2 34 Thomas MacMenemy PYC/SYSCO 149 20:20:53 1:25:53 1:25:53 3.0  
4 5-Level Island Time 25ft sailboat 249 Tracy Coffey SYSCO 0   DNF   5.0  

R3 - 5-Level Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 5-Level Misty Cascade 93 Pam Sesar PYC SYSCO OCSA RCYC 147 19:34:13 0:39:13 0:39:13 1.0  
2 5-Level Margaret Ericson 33 87807 David Shepherdson RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO 141 19:35:51 0:40:51 0:40:51 2.0  
3 5-Level Leanalot E34-2 34 Thomas MacMenemy PYC/SYSCO 149 19:38:18 0:43:18 0:43:18 3.0  
4 5-Level Island Time 25ft sailboat 249 Tracy Coffey SYSCO 0 19:52:46 0:57:46 0:57:46 4.0  

R2 - 5-PHRF B Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 5-PHRF B Junkyard Dog CF 27 69137 Jim Severs Sysco 159 20:18:53 1:23:53 1:20:18 1.0  
2 5-PHRF B WY' EAST 36 141 Frank Colistro PYC, CYC, SYSCO, OCSA 156 20:19:29 1:24:29 1:21:14 2.0  
3 5-PHRF B Madam Queen Etchells 1246 Kelly Brown RCYC 141 20:20:45 1:25:45 1:24:19 3.0  

R3 - 5-PHRF B Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 5-PHRF B Junkyard Dog CF 27 69137 Jim Severs Sysco 159 19:38:06 0:43:06 0:41:16 1.0  
2 5-PHRF B Madam Queen Etchells 1246 Kelly Brown RCYC 141 19:42:17 0:47:17 0:46:30 2.0  
3 5-PHRF B WY' EAST 36 141 Frank Colistro PYC, CYC, SYSCO, OCSA 156   DNC   4.0  

R2 - 5-PHRF C Fleet - 4-27-21 at 1835

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 5-PHRF C Belafonte Santana 20 456 Phillip Martindale SYSCO 240 20:20:55 1:25:55 1:13:29 1.0  
2 5-PHRF C MOLIKA 7.9 Meter 192 Gary Bruner SYSCO 238 20:21:29 1:26:29 1:14:10 2.0  
3 5-PHRF C Second Half C-30 047 Warren Dalby SYSCO 198 20:17:20 1:22:20 1:14:32 3.0  
4 5-PHRF C Aventura San Juan 28 69124 Ken Stephens RCYC, SYSCO 0   DNF   6.0  
4 5-PHRF C Resolute Cal 2-34 51 Dan Tedrow PYC 192   DNF   6.0  

R3 - 5-PHRF C Fleet - 5-4-21

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 185500, Wind: NW 2-3, Ave wind: average
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Club Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 5-PHRF C Second Half C-30 047 Warren Dalby SYSCO 198 19:39:29 0:44:29 0:40:16 1.0  
2 5-PHRF C Belafonte Santana 20 456 Phillip Martindale SYSCO 240 19:42:35 0:47:35 0:40:42 2.0  
3 5-PHRF C MOLIKA 7.9 Meter 192 Gary Bruner SYSCO 238 19:43:33 0:48:33 0:41:38 3.0  
4 5-PHRF C Aventura San Juan 28 69124 Ken Stephens RCYC, SYSCO 0   DNC   6.0  
4 5-PHRF C Resolute Cal 2-34 51 Dan Tedrow PYC 192   DNC   6.0  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
RAFRetired after finishing Varies
TLETime Limit Expired 2



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com