J/24 USA Map
Fleets
District 1 - North East
Fleet 23 Burlington
Fleet 28 Marblehead
Fleet 43 Casco Bay
Fleet 95 Scituate
Fleet 138 Camden
Fleet 139 Portsmouth
Fleet 140 Lake Winnipesqukee
Fleet 173 Hingham Bay
District 2 - Rhode Island, South Mass, South New Hampshire
Fleet 16 Buzzards Bay
Fleet 31 Eastern CT
Fleet 47 Mt Hope Bay
Fleet 50 Newport
Fleet 104 Nantucket Sound
Fleet 160 Falmouth
District 3 - Connecticut and Long Island Sound
Fleet 4 Stratford
Fleet 22 Greenwich
Fleet 61 City Island
Fleet 99 Noroton
Fleet 106 Oyster Bay
Fleet 154 Penfield
Fleet 166 Stonington Harbor
Fleet 182 Blue Point
District 4 New Jersey, Parkway Series Site
Fleet 2 Raritan Bay
Fleet 69 Cape May
Fleet 128 Atlantic Highlands
Fleet 153 Great Kills Harbor
Fleet 179 Metedeconk
Fleet 80 Toms River
District 6 - Maryland, Virgina, Pennsylvania
Fleet 8 Annapolis
Fleet 15 Havre de Grace
Fleet 71 Hampton Roads
Fleet 107 Fishing Bay
District 7 - Upper New York State
Fleet 11 Niagara Frontier
Fleet 24 Lake George
Fleet 41 Rochester
Fleet 42 Fair Haven
Fleet 51 Cayuga Lake
Fleet 78 Buffalo Harbor
Fleet 88 Canandaigua YC
Fleet 108 Skaneatelas
Fleet 110 Sodus Bay
Fleet 146 Oswego
District 8 - Southeastern United States
Fleet 7 Charleston
Fleet 40 Lake Norman
Fleet 67 Lake Murray
Fleet 74 Chattanooga
Fleet 80 Nashville
Fleet 97 Hilton Head
Fleet 115 Lake Lanier
Fleet 133 Augusta
Fleet 134 Smith Mt Lake
Fleet 144 Wrightsville Beach
Fleet 151 Western Carolina
Fleet 162 Belews Lake
Fleet 171 Oriental
Fleet 178 Aqualand
District 10 - Florida
Fleet 10 Biscayne Bay
Fleet 13 Key West
Fleet 14 Palm Beach
Fleet 55 Jacksonville
Fleet 86 Tampa
Fleet 87 Melbourne
Fleet 169 St. Petersburg
Fleet 176 Mobile Bay
District 12 - Indiana, Southern Michigan, Ohio
Fleet 6 Lake St Claire
Fleet 75 Sandusky
Fleet 102 Edgewater
Fleet 131 Eagle Creek Reservoir
Fleet 157 Western Lake Erie
Fleet 170 Brookville Lake
Fleet 175 Lorain Ohio
Fleet 181 Indianapolis Sailing Club
Fleet 184 Port Clinton
District 14 -  Texas and Louisiana, Oklahoma, Kansas
Fleet 3 Corpus Christi
Fleet 5 Galveston
Fleet 9 Canyon Lake
Fleet 21 Austin
Fleet 38 Grand Lake
Fleet 39 Oklahoma City
Fleet 53 Kanza J-Racers
Fleet 54 Fort Worth
Fleet 85 Tulsa
Fleet 92 Shreveport
Fleet 109 Kansas City
Fleet 158 Rush Creek
Fleet 163 Grapevine
District 15 - Wisconsin, Minnesota, Illinois etc... 
Fleet 1 Minnetonka
Fleet 37 Milwaukee Bay
Fleet 96 Geneva Lake
Fleet 100 Wilmette Harbor
Fleet 123 Gull Lake
Fleet 126 Waukegan Harbor
Fleet 137 Lake Forest
Fleet 149 Little Bay de Noc
Fleet 150 Muskegon
Fleet 152 Neeah Nodaway
Fleet 161 Sheboygan
Fleet 167 Michigan City
District 18 - Colorado, New Mexico, Wyoming
Fleet 46 Lake Dillon
Fleet 141 Paseo Del Norte
Fleet 159 Cherry Creek
Fleet 164 Carter Lake
District 19 - Oregon, Washington, Idaho, Montana
Fleet 25 Flat Head Lake
Fleet 26 Seattle
Fleet 27 Vancouver
Fleet 90 Lake City
Fleet 121 Lake Pen O'Reille
Fleet 174 Sandpoint, ID
District 20 - Northern California
Fleet 17 San Francisco Bay
Fleet 177 Stockton
District 21 - Southern California
Fleet 49 Marina Del Rey
Fleet 57 Newport Harbor
Fleet 63 Santa Barbara
Fleet 65 Lake Mead
Fleet 70 San Diego
Fleet 155 Dana Point
Fleet 157 Ventura
District 22 - Hawaii
Fleet 73 Honolulu