24th Annual Harvest Moon Regatta ®
Lakewood Yacht Club | October 21-23, 2010

Cruising without spinnaker (56 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
101   Frayed Knot   136   Ted Greak   [M][Hun]   17:13:46   1   1  
1  
2  
146 assigned   Dazzzlr   116   Brad Larson   [S][BEN]   17:37:45   2   2  
2  
3  
3607   SOEL   185   Oscar Latiolais   P   18:12:49   3   3  
3  
4  
1   Other Woman   161   Brantly Minor   [N][BEN]   18:26:20   4   4  
4  
5  
334   Cache'   94   Robert Giles   [S][BEN]   18:33:35   5   5  
5  
6  
141 assigned   Tarah Shell   153   Shannon Hicks   [N][Hun]   18:43:44   6   6  
6  
7  
105 assigned   Bliss   88   Casey Fannin Jr   S   18:46:22   7   7  
7  
8  
52751   Rasta Mama   167   Stephen Gano   O   18:46:57   8   8  
8  
9  
33406   Alessandra   139   Treaf Andrus   N   18:54:51   9   9  
9  
10  
014   BANJO GIRL   191   Jay Zittrer   R   18:56:49   10   10  
10  
11  
697   Colour My World   146   Michael Veraa   [O][Hun]   18:58:16   11   11  
11  
12  
41749   SSTV Gremlin   155   Rob Freas   N   18:58:25   12   12  
12  
13  
114   Their tuition 3   146   Mark Sickafoose   [S][Hun]   19:15:17   13   13  
13  
14  
1152   Seute Deern   129   Hans Knickrehm   O   19:27:11   14   14  
14  
15  
1650   Starfish   97   Ken Weatherford   [M][BEN]   19:37:28   15   15  
15  
16  
60187   Sea Nymph   153   Joan van Ravenswaay   [M][BEN]   19:40:29   16   16  
16  
17  
125 assigned   Wild Thing   121   Brian DeWitt   P   19:58:39   17   17  
17  
18  
246   WindSwept   180   Larry Frank   [Q][Cat]   20:02:52   18   18  
18  
19  
510   Sweet Leilani   150   Mark Rock   P   20:04:36   19   19  
19  
20  
423   Family Affair   153   William Goss   [M][BEN]   20:35:25   20   20  
20  
21  
5678   Sea Bound   149   Ralph Lamb   [O][BEN]   20:49:14   21   21  
21  
22  
29/525   White Nights   125   Terry Hurzeler   [P][BEN]   21:03:42   22   22  
22  
23  
65   Mental Floss   157   Terry Pynckel   P   21:15:54   23   23  
23  
24  
8   Dionysus   180   Trevor Rabie   [P][Cat]   21:23:34   24   24  
24  
25  
7   Sonador   139   David Jupp   [S][Cat]   21:29:40   25   25  
25  
26  
109   Sea Sharp   181   Gottfried Schiller   Q   21:31:07   26   26  
26  
27  
34   Sails Call   163   Steve Weir   [N][BEN]   22:01:51   27   27  
27  
28  
120 assigned   Moonlight Serenade   168   Daniel Knierien   [P][Hun]   22:28:34   28   28  
28  
29  
293   Bon Temp   168   Richard Fox   [N][BEN]   22:35:57   29   29  
29  
30  
43   Rae Sea   133   Robert Messer   [M][BEN]   22:37:15   30   30  
30  
31  
007   El Viento   164   Jess Brooks   [N][BEN]   23:29:42   31   31  
31  
32  
299   Serenidad   171   Kevin O'Neill   [Q][TMCA]   27:29:20   32   32  
32  
33  
260   Starduster   140   Doug Drewry   [P][BEN]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
104 assigned   Reliance   154   Brian Schriard   [N][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DNF1   57T  
33  
33  
990   Tardis Two   181   Boris Jones   [Q][Cat]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
3   La Isla   126   Al Poindexter   O   NO TIME   57/DNC2   57T  
33  
33  
81   C. Rose   152   Ray Nardelli   [O][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
21   Hakuna Matata   145   Ronald Fernau   O   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
48   in2wishin   201   Craig Warren   R   NO TIME   57/DNF0   57T  
33  
33  
121   Second Wind   191   Stony Maness   [R][BEN]   NO TIME   57/DNC2   57T  
33  
33  
80   Karlita   244   Hugo Barrera   R   NO TIME   57/DNS2   57T  
33  
33  
3469   Quest   200   Dennis Fegan   [R][Cat]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
182   Meltemi II   154   Christopher Logothetis   Q   NO TIME   57/DNF1   57T  
33  
33  
28 Assigned   Hihopes   209   Brandon Ward   R   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
110 assigned   Peaceful Easy Feeling   146   John DeWitt   [O][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DSQ2   57T  
33  
33  
116 assigned   Mary O   162   John Coggin   [P][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
278   Xin Xin   159   Gary Hodges   [P][Cat]   NO TIME   57/DNC2   57T  
33  
33  
10 Assigned   Heaven's Island   179   Jack Little   WDR   NO TIME   57/DNC2   57T  
33  
33  
106 assigned   Lagniappe   203   William Nees   [R][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
20   Dame Alicia   181   Horst Albrecht   O   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
1234   Two Jay Birds   145   Lucy Newman   [N][BEN]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
137 assigned   Jezebel   255   Bryan Paulet   R   NO TIME   57/DNC2   57T  
33  
33  
139 Assigned   Indulgence   152   Bruce Urband   [M][TMCA][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
601   Zephyr   197   Clifford Presswood   [R][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
51088   Sea Fever   172   Rockford Woods   O   NO TIME   57/DNF2   57T  
33  
33  
105 assigned   Stardust   151   Justin Tipler   [N][Hun]   NO TIME   57/DSQ1   57T  
33  
 



Cruising with Poleless Spinnaker (33 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
18364   Texas Ranger   111   Chuck Wielchowsky   [A][Cat]   17:59:22   1   1  
1  
2  
52   Sodalis   159   Jim Demarest   [F][PS]   18:14:04   2   2  
2  
3  
79   Tropicale   156   Wyatt Smith   [E][BEN]   18:17:21   3   3  
3  
4  
138   Noble Lady   96   Russ Lundemo   [A][BEN]   18:23:48   4   4  
4  
5  
3451   Cadenza   129   Alan Moore   [C][BEN]   18:53:37   5   5  
5  
6  
40707   Shaken Not Stirred   96   Walter Caldwell   [B][TMCA]   19:06:31   6   6  
6  
7  
52492   Ambition   81   Philip Schutts   [A][BEN]   19:36:30   7   7  
7  
8  
9   Longhawk   129   Sam Crowder   [B][TMCA][BEN]   19:37:40   8   8  
8  
9  
046   Makan Angin   135   Howard Hughes   [C][BEN]   20:08:56   9   9  
9  
10  
118 assigned   Transcend   114   Joseph Shapiro   [B][Hun]   20:10:39   10   10  
10  
11  
271   SeaFlight   149   Mark Hiler   [C][Cat]   20:18:21   11   11  
11  
12  
245   Tranquility   180   Philip Beckett   F   20:19:21   12   12  
12  
13  
37   Rapa Nui   141   John Sneider   [D][BEN]   20:19:50   13   13  
13  
14  
52892   Artemis   87   Robert Thompson   B   20:29:52   14   14  
14  
15  
40860   Tomfoolery II   114   Tom Meeh   C   20:55:46   15   15  
15  
16  
40   Ruthless   108   Donald H. Anderson   [A][Cat]   20:57:12   16   16  
16  
17  
51   La Dame Argentee   153   Stephen Hegyesi   [D][BEN]   21:05:26   17   17  
17  
18  
GBR1295R   eXocet   90   George Bright   [B][Jen]   21:15:41   18   18  
18  
19  
1326   le Fay   138   Erik Jansson   E   21:59:37   19   19  
19  
20  
376   Moonlighter   186   Travis Smith   F   22:34:32   20   20  
20  
21  
GBR 1538R   Ahoy Mon   135   Patrick Hooyman   [D][Hun]   22:45:34   21   21  
21  
22  
11   Party of Five   141   Jeff Johnson   [C][BEN]   23:11:42   22   22  
22  
23  
16   Curmudgeon II   132   Terry Cantrell   E   24:11:43   23   23  
23  
24  
150   Waypoint   114   Bryan Fisher   [B][Hun]   24:19:17   24   24  
24  
25  
5496   Wings   129   Todd Crowell   [C][BEN]   26:16:50   25   25  
25  
26  
270   Moon Dance   138   Mike Rossiello   [D][Jen]   NO TIME   34/DNF2   34T  
26  
26  
119   Promise II   138   Darren Rose   [E][BEN]   NO TIME   34/DNF2   34T  
26  
26  
10095   Moxie   147   Stephen Lack   F   NO TIME   34/DSQ2   34T  
26  
26  
25   Voyager   99   Frank Easby-Smith   [A][BEN]   NO TIME   34/DSQ2   34T  
26  
26  
37261   Dreamboat   147   Franklin Gray   [E][Hun]   NO TIME   34/DNF2   34T  
26  
26  
5 assigned   Rum Runner   96   Jay Johnson   [A][BEN]   NO TIME   34/DNF2   34T  
26  
26  
1847   Firefly   144   Thomas Zaal   [F][Cat]   NO TIME   34/DNF2   34T  
26  
26  
12   Argo   138   George Loes   [D][Jen]   NO TIME   34/DNF2   34T  
26  
 



Multihull (19 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
215   Tribology   -21   Paul Horton   A   15:25:05   1   1  
1  
2  
140   Far Reach   21   Mark Meis   B   15:33:40   2   2  
2  
3  
14   Ground Effect   18   Martin Hamilton   B   15:41:48   3   3  
3  
4  
276   Abandoned Assets   -51   Jim Van Fleet   A   15:54:30   4   4  
4  
5  
SW10123   Jumanji   144   Michael Zotzky   C   16:16:25   5   5  
5  
6  
009   Nelda Ray   -48   Peter Pattullo   A   16:50:31   6   6  
6  
7  
273   Condor   -51   Chris Croninger   A   16:57:38   7   7  
7  
8  
124 assigned   Mayan Mystress   117   Don Harder   C   17:09:09   8   8  
8  
9  
40133   Linda O.   42   John King   [B][TMCA]   17:22:37   9   9  
9  
10  
51231   Trilobyte   -27   Sam Showalter   A   17:26:41   10   10  
10  
11  
131 assigned   Randy Jo   165   Kenneth Marrs   C   18:07:49   11   11  
11  
12  
853   Vivace   150   Scott Weaver   C   18:24:45   12   12  
12  
13  
16   Double Standard   96   William Worsham   C   19:00:34   13   13  
13  
14  
76 Assigned   Cabaret   159   David Trent   C   19:58:51   14   14  
14  
15  
174   Venta   57   Darin Keever   B   NO TIME   20/DSQ2   20T  
15  
15  
USA 30   Wing and a Prayer   24   Bill Coxwell   B   NO TIME   20/DNF2   20T  
15  
15  
113   NINNESCAH FLYER   48   Larry Greenwood   B   NO TIME   20/DNF2   20T  
15  
15  
129   Gimme Samoa   -21   John Williams   A   NO TIME   20/DNF2   20T  
15  
15  
42   VII C's   165   Scott Stillman   C   NO TIME   20/DNF2   20T  
15  
 



Cruising without spinnaker-Classic Cutter Division (12 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
4640   C'est La Vie   164   Thomas Sims   E   17:08:13   1   1  
1  
2  
149   Rhapsody   217   James Greenlee   [D][PS]   18:06:07   2   2  
2  
3  
142   Rain Dog   226   Brian Bearden   [D][PS]   18:28:33   3   3  
3  
4  
121   Topaz   170   Tom Frankum   [E][TMCA]   19:32:40   4   4  
4  
5  
249   Kindred Spirit   214   Doug Griffith   [D][PS]   20:50:37   5   5  
5  
6  
182   Windscooter   244   Johnnie Eichor   D   23:39:24   6   6  
6  
7  
58   Susie Q   246   Richard Sherman   E   25:50:36   7   7  
7  
8  
126 assigned   Journey   246   Eric Graff   D   26:39:30   8   8  
8  
9  
191   El Less Shu   179   Rusty Fluitt   E   NO TIME   13/DNF0   13T  
9  
9  
108 assigned   Isabelle   184   Dan Bendig   E   NO TIME   13/DNF1   13T  
9  
9  
144   Kerry Ann   239   Kevin Kaldenbach   D   NO TIME   13/DNF0   13T  
9  
9  
37007   Never Enough   208   Marvin Cruz   E   NO TIME   13/DNS2   13T  
9  
 



Cruising without Spinnaker-Ketch Division (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
17   Patriot   223   Carl Drechsel   A   15:50:08   1   1  
1  
2  
888   Pleiades   206   Dennis Casserly   [A][TMCA]   17:28:40   2   2  
2  
3  
84   Beachcomber   222   E J Heard   [A][TMCA]   18:08:00   3   3  
3  
4  
22102   Gypsy North   216   Jeff Kilgore ( Boy Scout Ship 150)   A   19:59:08   4   4  
4  
5  
144   Morning Star   242   John Gross   B   21:06:17   5   5  
5  
6  
43700   No Bubbles   156   James Varner   A   21:16:12   6   6  
6  
7  
292   ANDANTE   192   Tom Taylor   B   NO TIME   12/DNF0   12T  
7  
7  
1994   Seilche   231   Tom Terry   B   NO TIME   12/DNF2   12T  
7  
7  
416   Star Gazer   223   Bob McKinzey   A   NO TIME   12/DNF2   12T  
7  
7  
329   Blame It on Buffett   238   James Tyson   B   NO TIME   12/DNC2   12T  
7  
7  
101   Vive Tu Vida   239   Lonny Doss   B   NO TIME   12/DNS2   12T  
7  
 



Racer-Cruiser Division of the Bacardi Racing Fleet (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
A122   Easy Does It   81   Uzi Ozeri   A   17:56:05   1   1  
1  
2  
007   Parrot Tales   81   Larry Blankenhagen   A   18:37:12   2   2  
2  
3  
27   Soy Un Gatito JPB   126   Bob Brindley   [B][BEN]   18:57:23   3   3  
3  
4  
52107   Centurion   78   James Winton   A   19:00:41   4   4  
4  
5  
147   Agape   156   Greg Turman   B   19:18:07   5   5  
5  
6  
32887   $iphon   84   Peter van Oosten   A   19:18:24   6   6  
6  
7  
584   Big D   126   Jim Foster   B   19:55:34   7   7  
7  
8  
109   Material Girl   93   Tom Youens   [A][BEN]   19:55:50   8   8  
8  
9  
127 Assigned   Alamanda   132   Daniel Malak   [B][Hun]   20:04:57   9   9  
9  
10  
51744   White Star   69   John Bradford   A   21:22:29   10   10  
10  
11  
312   Esperanza II   144   Paul Magnini   B   23:23:30   11   11  
11  
12  
28422   CHIRON   78   Greg Gladden   A   23:38:20   12   12  
12  
13  
31707   Tanura   120   Tim Vogelsang   B   NO TIME   14/DNC2   14  
13  
 



Cruising without Spinnaker-Classic Canvas Only (51 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
16   Sole Mate   161   Greg Istre   H   17:33:05   1   1  
1  
2  
183   Fidelity   165   Kevin DeNicola   H   17:34:45   2   2  
2  
3  
440   French Kiss   137   John Broderick   [F][BEN]   17:48:15   3   3  
3  
4  
20   Makani Kai   138   Robert Mann   [F][BEN]   18:17:22   4   4  
4  
5  
135   Asylum   160   Jack Seitzinger   H   18:25:47   5   5  
5  
6  
267   Cheers   136   Terry Houwerzyl   [H][Hun]   18:42:28   6   6  
6  
7  
53   Astarte   139   Cheryl Morvillo   H   18:44:42   7   7  
7  
8  
26 Assigned   Freedom's Wing   185   James Steuwe   [I][TMCA]   18:44:58   8   8  
8  
9  
128   CARAMBA   120   John LeBourhis   [L][Cat]   18:54:00   9   9  
9  
10  
293   Pro Ne Nata   174   Tom Macaluso   J   18:56:08   10   10  
10  
11  
281   Solstice   146   Ed Brauer   [F][Hun]   18:56:21   11   11  
11  
12  
13   Cayenne   131   Mike Nodier   [F][BEN]   19:18:58   12   12  
12  
13  
22   Sun Runner   147   Ralph Unglaube   [L][BEN]   20:01:51   13   13  
13  
14  
112 assigned   Renaissance   144   Jim Hall   [L][TMCA][Hun]   20:24:40   14   14  
14  
15  
3371   Sea Gypsy   175   Bill Jenko   [I][TMCA]   20:44:48   15   15  
15  
16  
294   Capt. Nini   194   Randy Nini   [G][Cat]   20:53:55   16   16  
16  
17  
11021   Marcela   181   Paul Ake   [G][Cat]   20:54:22   17   17  
17  
18  
52846   Susanne B   166   D. Slack   I   20:54:24   18   18  
18  
19  
342   More Good Timin'   148   Ernie Rogers   [L][TMCA][Hun]   21:02:50   19   19  
19  
20  
133   Stellar of Course   175   Ronald Eddleman   J   21:14:12   20   20  
20  
21  
777 assigned   Seafari   148   Michael Wilkinson   [F][Hun]   21:15:03   21   21  
21  
22  
089   Southern Girl   146   Larry Shelton   [L][Cat]   21:18:54   22   22  
22  
23  
242   APOTHEKERx   163   F.P. (Jim) Clower   J   21:30:08   23   23  
23  
24  
73118   Forget Me Knot   204   David Steigerwald   [K][TMCA]   21:39:02   24   24  
24  
25  
373   KATANA   179   Terry Young   [K][TMCA][Hun]   21:42:26   25   25  
25  
26  
1984   Chakota Red   166   Carl Curtiss   [J][Hun]   21:45:00   26   26  
26  
27  
38109   Wandering Star   140   Thomas Sherrill Jr   [F][Hun]   21:57:47   27   27  
27  
28  
143 Assigned   Barefoot Babe   186   James Dobbins   I   22:19:09   28   28  
28  
29  
130 Assigned   Janler II   181   Joey Abshire   [G][BEN]   22:26:42   29   29  
29  
30  
132 assigned   Morning Star   169   Richard Fisher   H   22:30:59   30   30  
30  
31  
83   ARGO   122   Ernie Lykissa   [F][Cat]   22:52:06   31   31  
31  
32  
117 assigned   Semper Fi   156   Joseph Beck   [F][Hun]   22:55:07   32   32  
32  
33  
55   Gemini   192   Charles Scott   K   22:59:07   33   33  
33  
34  
2158   After Hours   214   Bill Jorgensen   K   23:32:30   34   34  
34  
35  
565   Fun Hunter   183   Terry Hollar   K   23:40:32   35   35  
35  
36  
35   Gypsy Wind II   145   Bob Putz   [L][Cat]   23:53:15   36   36  
36  
37  
151 assigned   Pathfinder   170   Kelly Geldert   J   24:40:50   37   37  
37  
38  
294   Barbara Ann   132   Dan Arthur   [F][Cat]   25:11:23   38   38  
38  
39  
122 assigned   Moon Shadow   179   Terry Godbold   I   29:24:07   39   39  
39  
40  
4070   Sweet Sal   172   Sally Webster   DNC   NO TIME   52/DNC2   52T  
40  
40  
USA 62   Cayuse   118   Hal Haltom   WDR   NO TIME   52/DNC2   52T  
40  
40  
4   Bonkers   165   Kyle Stallones   G   NO TIME   52/DNF0   52T  
40  
40  
103 assigned   Starfish   177   Chip Spence   [G][Cat]   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
1120   Hard Times   186   Shirley Hunter   [G][Cat]   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
h340   Menestheus   189   Cory Harrison   [G][Hun]   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
64   Grey Wolf   146   Ernest Franke   J   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
194   Sun-BB   159   Alan Reeve   [J][TMCA]   NO TIME   52/DNF0   52T  
40  
40  
472   Breezing Up   183   William Howze   J   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
165   Farther Stars   147   John Coon   [I][Cat]   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
139   Amore   185   Marilyn Reed   [K][Cat]   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
40  
418   So Blessed   228   William Hill   K   NO TIME   52/DNF2   52T  
40  
 



Cruising without Spinnaker-Island Packet Division (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
52356   Pilgrim   182   Dick Huber   C   16:11:18   1   1  
1  
2  
25   Zanzibar   221   Marshall Leicht   [C][TMCA]   17:11:00   2   2  
2  
3  
24   Cimboco   202   Phil Pierce   C   17:37:25   3   3  
3  
4  
99 Assigned   Brittainie Kay   221   Ed Rainwater   C   18:26:00   4   4  
4  
5  
67   Alter Ego   224   Roslyn Evans   [C][TMCA]   18:45:33   5   5  
5  
6  
6 assigned   Low Keys   203   Ed Bush   C   20:31:19   6   6  
6  
7  
134 assigned   Destination?   203   Doug Gillis   C   23:55:57   7   7  
7  
 



ORC Club Spinnaker (23 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
32111   Passion   0   Steve Hastings   A   13:38:43   1   1  
1  
2  
RSA2   Dulcinea   0   Steve Jones   A   13:49:45   2   2  
2  
3  
5598T   Kenai   30   Chris Lewis   B   13:52:03   3   3  
3  
4  
111   creola   0   david wilson   D   14:14:28   4   4  
4  
5  
GBR 18909   NefteGaz   0   William Kelleher   A   14:15:46   5   5  
5  
6  
51338   Musica (23)   0   Cliff Haddox   A   14:20:20   6   6  
6  
7  
649   Radiance   0   Bill Lakenmacher   C   14:25:23   7   7  
7  
8  
10312   Danelaw   0   Leslie & Roy Olsen   D   14:26:20   8   8  
8  
9  
NA 19   ALERT   115   Drew Peerless   B   14:26:25   9   9  
9  
10  
12039   Aeolus   48   James Liston   B   14:39:37   10   10  
10  
11  
238   Surprise   69   Jim Bradley   D   14:54:19   11   11  
11  
12  
296   Stinger   78   Kevin Bednar   C   15:05:15   12   12  
12  
13  
87572   Millennium Express   72   John Butler   D   15:05:27   13   13  
13  
14  
75   Gold Rush   0   Gregory Way   A   15:05:37   14   14  
14  
15  
35053   coyote   0   mike naugher   A   15:34:14   15   15  
15  
16  
44766   Rosalita   42   Jeff Hart   B   15:43:01   16   16  
16  
17  
45   Harm's Way   69   Mark Smith   D   15:50:34   17   17  
17  
18  
50473   Captain Midnight   0   Don Kugle   A   16:44:22   18   18  
18  
19  
107   Proprius Munia   0   Heiko Mueller   C   16:55:52   19   19  
19  
20  
USA 14   Rented Mule   66   Bryan Taylor   C   20:26:38   20   20  
20  
21  
15   Mystique   626.2   Allan Garvin   D   NO TIME   24/DNF2   24T  
21  
21  
52684   Knockout   0   Gary Able   C   NO TIME   24/DNF2   24T  
21  
21  
52295   Chinook   0   Hugh Irvine   B   NO TIME   24/DNF2   24T  
21  
 



withdraw-donate fee to charity (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 23, 2010 3:25:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Division Corrected  1  Total Pos
1  
136 assigned   Nautilus   113   Ken Hutchinson   E   01:53:00   1   1  
1  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network