USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2014
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 12:53:08 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
5735   Adele Sellig/
grace kellogg  
BHYC/ bay head   1   [3]   1   1   3   2   2   1   11  
1  
2  
5423   natalie lucciola/
sophie smith  
MYC/ MYC   [6]   1   5   3   2   1   5   6   23T  
2  
3  
6391   MacKenzie Bryan/
Bailey Hurst  
SCYC/ Ocean City Yacht Club   3   2   2   8   [13]   4   1   3   23T  
3  
4  
4329   Brooke Naylor/
Eliza Denious  
Bay Head Yacht Club/ BHYC   2   5   [9]   7   1   3   6   4   28  
4  
5  
7134   Eddie Harrsion/
Jack Umina  
SAYC/ Sayc   10   9   4   2   6   [14]   3   5   39  
5  
6  
2594   Tori Blundin/
Molly Dougherty  
Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club   4   4   3   [17]   5   11   12   10   49  
6  
7  
2426   Caitlin Welch/
Nicole Moeder  
BHYC/ BHYC   [15]   12   7   9   4   5   4   13   54  
7  
8  
2315   Jameson Parker/
christy verhoog  
Haven Beach Club/ Haven Beach Club   5   14   [15]   5   7   12   11   9   63T  
8  
9  
7139   Lauren Smith/
Lindsay Smith  
Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club   8   8   8   10   8   7   [14]   14   63T  
9  
10  
6037   Erin McGarry/
Maureen McGarry  
IHYC/ IHYC   11   11   [18]   4   11   9   16   2   64  
10  
11  
4572   Theresa Daniels/
Emily Bredin  
Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking yacht club   12   10   6   11   14   6   [17]   7   66  
11  
12  
CYCCM 2   Brendan Lord/
Andrew Lord  
CYCCM/ CYCCM   7   13   12   6   10   8   13   [22]   69  
12  
13  
3717   Juliana Marino/
Marisa Marino  
Lavallette Yacht Club/ Lavallette Yacht Club   9   6   10   12   [17]   16   10   12   75  
13  
14  
2956   Abigail Wagner/
lauren gasek  
mantoloking yacht club/ mantoloking   [19]   7   13   14   16   10   8   11   79  
14  
15  
6008   Christopher McMahon/
quinn smyth  
MYC/ mantoloking yacht club   13   16   11   13   15   19   7   [27]   94  
15  
16  
1057   Olivia Mroczko   MCYC   [22]   17   16   18   12   17   15   8   103  
16  
17  
5974   George Sellig/
Cameron Wright  
BHYC/ BHYC   14   20   19   20   9   13   9   [24]   104  
17  
18  
2546   Connor Dooren/
Ethan Coakley  
MCYC/ MCYC   17   19   20   15   20   [26]   21   16   128  
18  
19  
31   Nicole Millar/
John Lucciola  
Bay Head Yacht Club/ Bay Head Yacht Club   18   21   14   21   [23]   20   18   20   132T  
19  
20  
SS-2   Julia Faranetta/
Kate Faranetta  
Lavallette/ Lavallette   16   18   17   19   18   23   [27]   21   132T  
20  
21  
735   McKenzie Kapp/
Andrew Gude  
MYC/ Mantoloking Yacht Club   [25]   15   21   23   21   22   20   17   139  
21  
22  
2736   Amity Harrington/
Hannah Malcolm  
IHYC/ IHYC   20   [25]   22   24   22   18   23   18   147  
22  
23  
3   Jonathan Wilhelm/
Eleanor Bukosky  
Seaside Park/ SPYC   26   22   26   16   24   [27]   19   19   152  
23  
24  
3368   Evan Smith/
Jack Wagner  
MYC/ mantoloking yacht club   21   24   23   22   19   21   24   [25]   154  
24  
25  
3621   Anthony Critelli/
John Fitzgerald  
Normandy Beach Yacht Club/ Normandy Beach Yacht Club   23   [27]   25   25   27   24   25   15   164  
25  
26  
3531   Laura Whelan/
Celia McNally  
Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club   24   23   24   [26]   25   25   22   23   166  
26  
27  
6949   Brad Sigety/
Nate Bredin  
Mantoloking/ Mantoloking yacht club   [27]   26   27   27   26   15   26   26   173  
27  

Laser Radial (45 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 1:14:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
35 / 195664   Carrson Pearce   SCYC   [4]   2   4   1   1   3   1   12  
1  
2  
16 / 206106   Christian Filter   Severn Sailing Association   1   3   1   5   [8]   1   2   13  
2  
3  
6 / 157851   Leo Boucher   Severn Sailing Association   3   4   2   2   2   5   [8]   18  
3  
4  
11 / 199980   Sean Crabb   Island Heights Yacht Club   2   1   5   3   6   2   [15]   19  
4  
5  
27 / 200169   Scott Meggitt   Surf City Yacht Club   12   7   6   6   [16]   7   7   45  
5  
6  
29 / 191922   Michael Munger   Shrewsbury Sailing & YC   7   11   15   [18]   4   8   3   48T  
6  
7  
25 / 179458   Margaret MacCormack   TRYC/SCYC   8   6   [12]   12   7   4   11   48T  
7  
8  
3 / 193990   Bryan Bay   SSA   [17]   13   9   8   5   6   14   55  
8  
9  
22 / 198396   Robert Gruskos   SSYC   13   9   8   [24]   13   12   4   59  
9  
10  
34 / 206144   Josh Paper   Severn Sailing Association   [18]   5   17   10   9   9   13   63  
10  
11  
8 / 189750   Nick Brady   Island Heights Yacht Club   6   19   7   [28]   10   20   5   67  
11  
12  
32 / 200387   Andrew O'Brien   Island HeightsYC   5   8   11   14   19   13   [21]   70  
12  
13  
18 / 194267   Tyler Froriep   Island Heights Yacht Club   [30]   20   10   9   11   16   6   72  
13  
14  
41 / 200193   Brittney Slook   SSYC   11   16   13   20   [25]   11   9   80  
14  
15  
4 / 201207   John Benhart   Deep Creek Lake   [28]   12   20   19   3   24   20   98  
15  
16  
36 / 195651   Thomas Quinn   BHYC   [34]   14   3   7   21   29   26   100  
16  
17  
42 / 193945   Nicholas Stefanoni   SCYC   [33]   10   19   30   20   10   16   105  
17  
18  
24 / 197132   Andrew Kraus   Island Heights   10   [36]   18   15   14   23   28   108  
18  
19  
43 / 168557   Jesse Stevenson   SSYC Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club   9   23   16   [36]   23   14   25   110  
19  
20  
13 / 126682   megan dyer   ihyc   23   26   [32]   4   22   19   17   111  
20  
21  
30 / 207126   Margot Murray   Brigantine Yacht Club   21   24   23   16   15   [26]   19   118  
21  
22  
14 / 186572   michael ehnot   Surf City Yacht Club   16   22   14   11   17   [46/DNC]   46/DNC   126  
22  
23  
20 / 199583   Brendan Gilman   Bay Head Yacht Club   15   15   24   21   33   [37]   22   130  
23  
24  
37 / 180496   Jack Ruggiero   Metedeconk River YC   14   27   22   22   34   [35]   18   137  
24  
25  
17 / 199349   Thomas Fortunato   Metedeconk River YC   25   [31]   25   29   30   17   12   138  
25  
26  
5 / 194241   Michael Boetticher   Surf City Yacht Club   20   [35]   26   26   18   22   29   141  
26  
27  
1 / 200149   Jeffrey Attardi   Spray Beach Yacht Club   22   21   35   25   [38]   21   24   148  
27  
28  
10 / 74416   Maxwell Cool   BHYC   26   34   29   27   [40]   18   34   168  
28  
29  
19 / 152137   Emily Fuller   Manasquan River Yacht Club   32   28   [37]   32   27   15   35   169  
29  
30  
7 / 180488   Katie Boyle   Normandy Beach Yacht Club   29   [40]   33   17   24   31   37   171  
30  
31  
39 / 169652   John Simon   tryc   24   18   34   23   29   [46/DNC]   46/DNC   174  
31  
32  
21 / 200562   Noah Glosenger   Lavallette   27   29   21   [38]   35   30   33   175  
32  
33  
28 / 170116   Daniel Moton   Lavallette Yacht Club   [43]   32   28   37   28   28   23   176  
33  
34  
38 / 159943   Walker Schwartz   Cooper River   19   [44]   43   42   39   25   10   178  
34  
35  
33 / 150140   Sean O'Connor   Brigantine Yacht Club   [42]   42   36   13   31   34   30   186  
35  
36  
45 / 201245   Emma Wiley   MCYC   31   25   31   [39]   37   36   27   187  
36  
37  
9 / 199182   Charles Burnham   CRYC   40   33   40   [43]   26   27   36   202  
37  
38  
31 / 199965   Connor Murray   BYC   [45]   41   44   41   12   33   32   203  
38  
39  
12 / 182910   Cameron Cranley   NBYC   [41]   37   30   33   32   40   41/DNF   213  
39  
40  
23 / 206129   James Koerner   TRYC   38   38   [41]   34   36   32   38   216  
40  
41  
44 / 180534   Rylee Wernoch   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   35   17   39   40   [46/DNF]   46/DNC   46/DNC   223  
41  
42  
26 / 207250   Joshua Martin   Wet Pants Sailing Association   36   30   38   31   [46/DNF]   46/DNC   46/DNC   227  
42  
43  
40 / 204842   William Simon   tryc   39   43   27   35   41   [46/DNC]   46/DNC   231  
43  
44  
15 / 199137   Trevor Feaster   ihyc   37   39   42   [46/DNF]   46/DNS   39   31   234  
44  
45  
2 / 114358   Luke Barlet   Toms River Yacht Club   44   [45]   45   44   42   38   39   252  
45  

Laser 4.7 (19 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 1:25:51 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
15 / 196044   Kelsey Slack   IHYC   1   [5]   3   4   1   5   1   15  
1  
2  
11 / 207262   Skylar Regan   Lavallette Yacht Club   7   3   [16]   1   7   1   2   21  
2  
3  
12 / 194575   Coleen Ross   SSYC/Raritan   [9]   1   6   3   3   4   8   25  
3  
4  
4 / 206136   Allie DeLuca   MCYC   6   7   [19]   6   2   2   6   29  
4  
5  
16 / 165118   Charlotte Smith   IHYC   10   [13]   4   2   5   6   5   32T  
5  
6  
2 / 149116   Cole Banias   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   3   4   5   7   6   7   [12]   32T  
6  
7  
9 / 1131615   Connor Nelson   TRYC   4   2   7   8   [11]   10   4   35  
7  
8  
6 / 155327   Rachel Holick   Metedeconk River YC   2   8   9   11   [12]   3   3   36  
8  
9  
5 / 206160   Paul Faherty   Brigantine yacht club   8   9   1   9   9   8   [11]   44T  
9  
10  
18 / 129229   Cole Wernoch   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   5   6   12   5   4   12   [13]   44T  
10  
11  
17 / 178928   Corey Smith   IHYC   [18]   16   2   12   13   9   9   61T  
11  
12  
1 / 201252   Cameron Acito   CRYC   [15]   10   8   14   8   11   10   61T  
12  
13  
10 / 178848   Brendan O'Connnor   Brigantine Yacht Club   11   [14]   14   10   14   13   7   69  
13  
14  
19 / 129503   Lacey Wernoch   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   12   11   10   [15]   10   14   15   72  
14  
15  
13 / 190518   annelise Rowling   cooper river yacht club   17   12   13   16   [18]   15   14   87  
15  
16  
14 / 200161   Aidan Ryder   Cooper River Yacht club   14   15   11   [18]   17   16   17   90  
16  
17  
3 / 196094   Brady Cool   BHYC   13   17   17   13   15   [18]   16   91  
17  
18  
7 / 206137   Carson Lubrano   IHYC   [19]   19   18   17   16   17   18   105  
18  
19  
8 / 195458   Hannah Mercurio   Surf City Yacht Club   16   18   15   19   19   [20/DNC]   20/DNC   107  
19  

Optimist Gold (95 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 12:36:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
18307   Jack Corbett [Red]   Brigantine Yacht Club   2   3   2   5   1   [95/BFD]   13  
1  
2  
19626   Michael Pinto [Red]   OCYC   1   1   1   [14]   11   4   18  
2  
3  
19285   Tom Green [Blue]   SCYC   3   6   4   6   2   [95/BFD]   21  
3  
4  
16243   Joseph Orrico [Red]   Surf City   5   9   5   2   [10]   2   23  
4  
5  
18894   Peter Taboada [Blue]   Island Heights Yacht Club   9   2   3   [17]   3   9   26  
5  
6  
15457   Mark Koerner [Red]   TRYC   8   10   9   1   7   [95/BFD]   35  
6  
7  
17815   Ian Willoughby [Red]   Surf City Yacht Club   6   15   [20]   7   4   5   37  
7  
8  
19641   Colleen OBrien [Blue]   BHYC/Sail Strong   10   13   10   10   [17]   1   44  
8  
9  
20974   Harry Ricker [Red]   SSYC   [22]   4   12   9   19   3   47  
9  
10  
17220   William Forbes [Blue]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   4   12   7   21   [42]   11   55  
10  
11  
12945   Stephen McGlynn [Blue]   Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   15   5   16   [43]   8   12   56  
11  
12  
10517   Brielle Willoughby [Blue]   Surf City Yacht Club   7   7   25   12   6   [28]   57  
12  
13  
19604   Declan Grigg [Red]   MRYC   13   [42]   17   4   23   14   71  
13  
14  
14426   Christopher Araujo [Red]   Surf City Yacht Club   18   19   13   11   [40]   16   77  
14  
15  
18498   Eva Marie Fortunato [Red]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   21   20   8   [24]   13   19   81  
15  
16  
19632   Michaela OBrien [Blue]   BHYC/Sail Strong   19   23   18   [28]   20   6   86  
16  
17  
17065   Blythe Dewling [Red]   BLYC   [34]   18   14   19   22   15   88  
17  
18  
20960   Bridget Green [White]   SCYC   28   8   27   [38]   18   10   91  
18  
19  
20367   Zachary York [Blue]   Cooper River   12   14   26   [31]   26   17   95  
19  
20  
20513   Charlie McKenzie [Blue]   MYC   20   32   22   15   [33]   7   96  
20  
21  
14248   Mitchell Quinn [Blue]   SSYC   42   11   [63]   3   32   13   101  
21  
22  
1790   Joshua Zeelander [Blue]   blyc   25   21   6   [47]   16   34   102  
22  
23  
19792   Declan Botwinick [Blue]   SCYC   [35]   31   15   18   12   29   105  
23  
24  
20570   Maddie Demming [Red]   Barnegat Light Yacht Club   11   [34]   19   22   28   26   106  
24  
25  
20403   Miya Preyer [Red]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   30   [62]   28   8   25   20   111  
25  
26  
6975   Taylor Warwick [Blue]   IHYC   17   25   43   [71]   14   32   131  
26  
27  
8656   George Higham [Blue]   PBYC   41   30   23   23   [47]   31   148  
27  
28  
17692   Will Hilfiker [Blue]   SSYC   38   40   [72]   25   27   21   151  
28  
29  
20728   william cornell [Blue]   Barnegat Light Yacht Club   [52]   45   24   36   21   27   153  
29  
30  
14356   Grace Denious [White]   BHYC   27   [36]   34   34   24   35   154  
30  
31  
19786   Shaanti Choi-Bose [Blue]   SSYC   36   [43]   33   32   31   24   156  
31  
32  
17375   Ian Thomas [Red]   LEHYC   14   16   11   27   [96/DNC]   96/DNC   164T  
32  
33  
14238   Reece Eng [Red]   Lehyc   16   24   30   [63]   38   56   164T  
33  
34  
15505   Elizabeth Fortunato [Red]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   47   50   29   16   30   [57]   172  
34  
35  
16143   Colin Schroeder [Red]   LEHYC   61   22   21   60   9   [62]   173  
35  
36  
14003   Grace Kegler [Blue]   LEHYC   49   47   31   29   [55]   22   178  
36  
37  
9053   Ben DeFonzo [White]   Toms River Yacht Club   45   67   35   20   15   [84]   182  
37  
38  
8647   Mack Totman [Red]   island Heights   51   26   32   [55]   36   42   187  
38  
39  
18913   Quinn Collins [Blue]   IHYC   [74]   27   37   56   34   37   191T  
39  
40  
13409   Connor Johnson [Blue]   LEHYC   31   49   41   [67]   37   33   191T  
40  
41  
7496   Ryan Lowry [Red]   Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   33   [60]   36   52   48   23   192  
41  
42  
7118   Collin Fredrickson [Blue]   Brant Beach Yacht Club   29   51   [86]   65   5   44   194  
42  
43  
14039   Nicholas Eng [Red]   Lehyc   [91]   55   51   51   46   8   211T  
43  
44  
15423   Kelly Moton [Red]   Lavallette Yacht Club   44   [53]   50   48   39   30   211T  
44  
45  
20227   Patrick York [Blue]   Cooper River   23   29   [79]   59   45   63   219  
45  
46  
15315   Megan Durrua [Blue]   Metedeconk River   50   [64]   54   13   54   54   225  
46  
47  
20373   Kelsey Corbett [Blue]   IHYC   40   61   49   [74]   58   18   226T  
47  
48  
19721   Mercedes Escandon [Blue]   MCYC   66   [79]   39   45   35   41   226T  
48  
49  
19258   Lindsey DeLuca [Blue]   MCYC   48   38   [88]   68   29   48   231  
49  
50  
8006   Griffin Lapham [White]   MYC   26   33   [81]   66   59   49   233  
50  
51  
10882   Iain Alvidrez [Blue]   BBYC   54   17   59   [69]   64   40   234T  
51  
52  
12424   Thomas Marino [Blue]   Lavallette Yacht Club   37   44   65   50   [81]   38   234T  
52  
53  
20396   Jessica Boetticher [Red]   Surf City Yacht Club   24   48   [85]   46   67   51   236  
53  
54  
14250   susan munger [Red]   Shrewsbury Sailing & YC   59   37   46   33   [72]   64   239T  
54  
55  
16010   Patrick Bottin [Blue]   LEHYC   39   [70]   44   40   66   50   239T  
55  
56  
8336   Thomas Warren [Blue]   Barnegat Light Yacht Club   57   54   [77]   39   41   53   244  
56  
57  
12883   Ethan Kelly [Blue]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   55   28   [87]   72   57   39   251  
57  
58  
3468   Courtney Kapp [Red]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   43   [90]   62   75   49   25   254  
58  
59  
6964   Maeve Faherty [Blue]   Brigantine Yacht Club   [73]   46   40   49   56   67   258  
59  
60  
17633   Pilar Cundey [White]   BHYC   68   39   53   26   [88]   83   269  
60  
61  
7502   Ryan Heinzerling [Blue]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   78   [81]   55   57   44   36   270  
61  
62  
MBC 11   Christopher Lucyk [Blue]   Monmouth Boat Club   [86]   56   47   37   78   55   273  
62  
63  
6496   Mia Porter [Red]   TRYC   87   [88]   42   42   43   60   274  
63  
64  
15256   Matthew Rossignol [Red]   Surf city yacht club   46   69   57   53   53   [86]   278  
64  
65  
11204   Marina Vaughan [Red]   LEHYC   [80]   66   38   41   65   69   279  
65  
66  
19080   Aaron Sigmond-Warner [Blue]   SSYC   64   68   45   44   [80]   65   286  
66  
67  
14299   Sophia Edelblut-Frantz [Blue]   IHYC   72   [89]   52   54   63   46   287  
67  
68  
17738   Duncan Hathaway [Blue]   Manasquan River Yacht Club   [75]   57   60   61   68   43   289  
68  
69  
17787   Sean Groskoph [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   56   59   56   79   [86]   47   297  
69  
70  
6900   Lydia Gargano [Red]   Lavallette yacht club   60   52   66   76   51   [95/DNF]   305  
70  
71  
18447   Olivia Sieler [Red]   BLYC   70   35   61   83   [85]   58   307  
71  
72  
7501   Jack Quinn [Blue]   BHYC   [89]   73   67   35   71   70   316  
72  
73  
12479   Molly Meehan [Red]   Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club   [92]   74   74   30   69   76   323  
73  
74  
16768   Betsy Muller [Red]   NBYC   [79]   58   64   70   62   73   327  
74  
75  
6581   Katie Durrua [Blue]   Jenn Durrua   [85]   63   58   81   83   45   330  
75  
76  
10280   Liam Kenneally [Red]   mryc   69   77   48   62   [84]   75   331  
76  
77  
15691   Jake Bennett [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   71   72   71   [93]   60   59   333  
77  
78  
16620   Kendall Blundin [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   63   41   73   [89]   77   80   334  
78  
79  
12328   Will Herrington [Blue]   Mantoloking YC   65   71   84   [86]   50   66   336  
79  
80  
12483   Katharine Marriott [Blue]   MRYC   58   78   69   58   74   [81]   337  
80  
81  
8448   Mark Taboada [White]   IHYC   53   [92]   82   90   52   61   338  
81  
82  
11636   Lucas Hope [Blue]   Manasquan River Yacht Club   62   [84]   80   64   73   71   350  
82  
83  
8012   Alissa Kapp [Red]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   32   76   [91]   77   91   77   353  
83  
84  
12683   Genevieve Danish [Blue]   MRYC   83   80   78   [92]   70   52   363  
84  
85  
13319   Nina Sigety [Blue]   Mantoloking   67   87   70   84   [92]   78   386  
85  
86  
5496   Anna Bottin [Blue]   LEHYC   76   [94]   83   78   82   68   387  
86  
87  
20164   Caroline Kraus [Blue]   Metedeconk   84   [86]   76   85   61   85   391T  
87  
88  
10046   Julianne Brinton [Blue]   SSYC   82   75   [94]   73   89   72   391T  
88  
89  
16332   Riley Walsh [Blue]   IHYC   88   [93]   68   88   79   82   405  
89  
90  
15677   Taylor Eng [Red]   LEHYC   81   85   [93]   91   75   74   406  
90  
91  
11892   Olivia Todd [Blue]   BHYC   77   65   [95]   80   95/DNF   95/DNS   412  
91  
92  
9543   Clay Yannazzone [Blue]   PBYC   [93]   82   90   87   76   87   422  
92  
93  
12880   Derek Hope [White]   Manasquan River Yacht Club   94   91   75   [95]   90   79   429  
93  
94  
18561   Bridget Nunan [White]   BHYC   [95]   83   92   82   87   88   432  
94  
95  
8096   Zachary Harriman [Blue]   Manasquan river yacht club   90   [95]   89   94   93   89   455  
95  

Optimist Silver (79 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 11:53:30 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
12480   Ryan Demato [White]   LEHYC   1   1   1   1   3   [12]   7  
1  
2  
19716   Colin O'Connor [Red]   LEHYC   [8]   6   2   4   4   4   20  
2  
3  
16657   Patrick Henderlong [White]   LEHYC   2   3   8   [15]   10   5   28  
3  
4  
18555   William Henderlong [Red]   LEHYC   5   [16]   4   10   2   8   29  
4  
5  
19093   Kaitlynne Wilhelm [Red]   Seaside Park   10   [21]   19   7   5   3   44  
5  
6  
18563   Garrett Roach [Blue]   Yacht Club of Stone Harbor   [36]   24   5   12   7   1   49  
6  
7  
5648   John Bishop [White]   LEHYC   21   5   13   [41]   9   2   50  
7  
8  
18667   Madeleine Cook [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   3   [33]   18   6   1   24   52  
8  
9  
13808   Connor Bingham [Red]   HBC   7   12   12   11   12   [16]   54  
9  
10  
18523   Justin Roach [Blue]   Yacht Club of Stone Harbor   4   35   [79/DNF]   3   6   9   57  
10  
11  
11921   Carter Lenhard [Blue]   LEHYC   [16]   10   11   16   15   7   59  
11  
12  
SSYC 23   Joey Laughinghouse [Blue]   SSYC   15   22   [36]   2   27   6   72  
12  
13  
17796   Lou LaFevre [Blue]   LEHYC   20   [55]   10   13   16   17   76  
13  
14  
10186   clark telfeian [Blue]   BBYC   26   2   9   29   [40]   11   77  
14  
15  
14647   Jake Witkowski [White]   MYC - Mantoloking   14   [45]   6   8   20   31   79  
15  
16  
16751   Owen Carolan [White]   Metedeconk River   33   [42]   3   5   11   30   82  
16  
17  
15871   William McGlynn [White]   Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   25   [51]   31   17   8   10   91  
17  
18  
16437   RILEY APPLEGATE [Blue]   Ocean Gate Yacht Club   28   7   20   24   23   [36]   102T  
18  
19  
20490   Anna Croasdale [Blue]   Yacht Club of Stone Harbor   23   [37]   35   9   14   21   102T  
19  
20  
11263   Peyton Miller [White]   LEHYC   18   13   16   20   35   [37]   102T  
20  
21  
7076   Michael Meehan [White]   Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club   19   4   [45]   21   33   26   103  
21  
22  
9079   Cheyne Lenhard [White]   LEHYC   24   9   15   [40]   34   27   109  
22  
23  
16237   Ava Cornell [White]   Barnegat Light Yacht Club   6   20   25   42   [43]   20   113T  
23  
24  
9149   Emily Amspacher [White]   Brant Beach Yacht Club   30   [63]   7   30   13   33   113T  
24  
25  
18273   ELIZABETH MASTRANGELO [Blue]   Bay Head Yacht Club   22   19   30   14   [51]   28   113T  
25  
26  
15463   Everett Botwinick [White]   SCYC   27   15   28   27   24   [45]   121  
26  
27  
4028   Ceci Muller [White]   NBYC   43   [46]   21   25   21   19   129  
27  
28  
10622   Talia Cohen-Fette [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   17   28   27   [33]   29   29   130  
28  
29  
15641   Sarah Moeder [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   13   30   33   28   [46]   32   136  
29  
30  
11412   Leonora Krajewski [Red]   PBYC   [64]   41   23   26   26   23   139  
30  
31  
3437   Annabel Bornebusch [White]   Island Heights Yacht Club   9   17   47   [59]   31   41   145  
31  
32  
20929   Lukas Sinon [Blue]   YCSH   12   [59]   34   45   37   18   146  
32  
33  
12382   Gavin Meseroll [White]   MYC   42   25   42   [67]   17   25   151  
33  
34  
974   Drew Nora [Blue]   Beachwood   41   27   14   [58]   32   38   152  
34  
35  
5679   Brooks Telfeian [Blue]   BBYC   31   31   53   32   [72]   13   160  
35  
36  
19964isv   kyle quigley [Blue]   stone harbor   [52]   14   51   38   47   15   165  
36  
37  
MBC13   Evan Hybl [Red]   Monmouth Boat Club   11   32   44   [54]   38   42   167T  
37  
38  
8748   Kate Schaible [Blue]   MYC   38   [44]   37   22   36   34   167T  
38  
39  
18606   Brendan Herrin [Blue]   LEHYC   34   58   17   37   22   [59]   168  
39  
40  
12024   Thomas Daniels [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   [56]   47   29   35   18   40   169T  
40  
41  
12646   Samantha Manogue [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [63]   36   22   19   53   39   169T  
41  
42  
10530   Ryan Bingham [Blue]   Haven Beach Club   45   40   32   [60]   19   35   171  
42  
43  
9730   Lucas Escandon [White]   MCYC - Metedeconk   37   11   48   49   28   [72]   173  
43  
44  
15567   Aidan Cunningham [White]   Barnegat Light Yacht Club   51   [72]   59   31   30   14   185  
44  
45  
7973   Kate Lowry [White]   Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   32   18   46   [61]   39   53   188  
45  
46  
2407   Claire Hamlet [Blue]   BHYC   39   34   24   43   52   [55]   192  
46  
47  
15596   Mark Mazzatta [Blue]   Surf City Yacht Club   49   43   49   18   50   [64]   209  
47  
48  
17919   Alex Friedman [Blue]   LEHYC   40   38   26   [62]   57   50   211  
48  
49  
4197   Garrett Johnston [White]   Pine Beach Yacht Club   48   54   43   23   44   [66]   212  
49  
50  
19941   James O'Gwen [White]   Seaside Park Yacht Club   46   23   40   56   [61]   49   214  
50  
51  
14045   Patrick Kunz [White]   BLYC   54   [57]   41   36   42   44   217  
51  
52  
19745   Jackson Eshelman [White]   Avalon Yacht Club   58   39   39   34   [59]   52   222  
52  
53  
6913   Sam Martin [White]   IHYC   29   26   60   55   [67]   62   232  
53  
54  
7504   Emily Friedman [White]   LEHYC   62   29   69   [71]   25   60   245  
54  
55  
19760   Leo Brickner [Blue]   Cooper River Yacht Club   [72]   61   57   63   45   22   248  
55  
56  
15745   Livsey Kegler [White]   LEHYC   50   52   55   39   [58]   56   252  
56  
57  
13008   Evan Harrison [Blue]   SAYC   44   50   66   50   49   [67]   259  
57  
58  
19458   Tyler Lamm [White]   Island Heights   59   56   54   51   41   [63]   261  
58  
59  
9666   KENDALL BORBI [White]   LEHYC   35   65   67   47   48   [74]   262  
59  
60  
15212   Kate Swikart [Red]   SSYC   [70]   49   52   65   54   46   266  
60  
61  
9731   Liam Preyer [White]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   61   [68]   38   48   65   61   273  
61  
62  
14570   Gavin Kelly [White]   Mantoloking Yacht Cub   47   48   65   66   56   [70]   282T  
62  
63  
18534   Grace Finley [Blue]   AYC   [71]   60   56   57   55   54   282T  
63  
64  
5562   Lily Akersten [Blue]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   53   64   64   44   60   [69]   285  
64  
65  
6562   Charlie McCool [Blue]   Haven Beach Club   [68]   62   58   46   68   58   292  
65  
66  
19500   Paige Lubrano [White]   IHYC   57   53   [75]   69   73   48   300T  
66  
67  
9562   James Novak [White]   Shore Acres Yacht Club   [75]   66   62   53   62   57   300T  
67  
68  
16238   Samantha Mercurio [White]   Surf City Yacht Club   55   8   79/DNF   [80/DNC]   80/DNC   80/DNS   302  
68  
69  
15030   Xavier Stoldt [White]   LEHYC   65   [77]   50   74   76   43   308T  
69  
70  
3173   Mary Daniels [Blue]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   67   67   61   [70]   66   47   308T  
70  
71  
1902   Emma Coakley [Blue]   Metedeconk River Yatch Club   60   [70]   68   64   63   65   320  
71  
72  
20154   John Grissinger [White]   Barnegat Light Yacht Club   [74]   74   70   52   70   68   334  
72  
73  
0035   Kieran ONeil [White]   Haven Beach Club   69   [73]   71   72   64   73   349T  
73  
74  
19   Nicholas Began [Red]   Surf City YC   [76]   69   72   68   69   71   349T  
74  
75  
15248   Aidan Sharpe [Blue]   Ocean Gate Yacht Club   73   [76]   63   75   71   76   358  
75  
76  
13604   Elizabeth Plumeri [Blue]   Mantolocking   66   71   74   [76]   75   75   361  
76  
77  
15872   Henry Cool [White]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [80/DNS]   80/DNS   80/DNC   79/DNS   80/DNC   51   370  
77  
78  
17074   Mike Frankovich [White]   IHYC   77   [78]   73   73   74   77   374  
78  
79  
12273   Jonathan Geller [White]   Seaside Yacht Club   [78]   75   76   77   77   78   383  
79  

Notes
- Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network