Laser 4.7
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Antonio MIRANDA
|
- 182356 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
2. |
Emma ASTURIAS
|
- 169318 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
3. |
Damian MARTINEZ
|
- 207239 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
4. |
Chris PURCELL
|
- 91992 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
5. |
Kiril YAKOVENKO
|
- 148432 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
6. |
Jacques RIVE
|
- 201416 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
7. |
Nicholas REESER
|
- 191717 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC |
|
8. |
Michael MORLEY
|
- 208578 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC |
|
9. |
Michael MOSS
|
- 156708 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC |
|
10. |
Denver ROZZO
|
- 188121 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC |
|
11. |
Liam DORSEY
|
- 206119 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC / CGSC |
|
12. |
Humberto Jr PORRATA
|
- 184573 |
Laser 4.7 [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Daniel O FARRIL
|
- 158730 |
Laser Radial [Open] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
2. |
Lorenzo GREGORI
|
- 156709 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
3. |
Miguel LOPEZ
|
- 190387 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
4. |
David PEREZ
|
- 196117 |
Laser Radial [Open] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
5. |
Kevin MERTEN
|
- 191992 |
Laser Radial [Open] |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
6. |
Christian EHRNROOTH
|
- 184509 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC |
|
7. |
Colin DORSEY
|
- 199248 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Lauderdale YC / CGSC |
|
8. |
Gage WILSON
|
- 210460 |
Laser Radial [Open] |
*, * USA |
LYC/ESC |
|
9. |
Ethan HOMBERGER
|
- 180136 |
Laser Radial [Junior] |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lucia MARTINEZ-MOURE
|
- TBD 04 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
2. |
Sebastien DE LEON
|
- 645 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
3. |
Keith GRUPENHOFF
|
- 19635 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
4. |
Jack GONZALEZ
|
- 4156 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
5. |
Mateo Erick BECKMANN
|
- ESP |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
6. |
Aden WEINBERG
|
- 14 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
7. |
Cole CREP
|
- 18316 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
8. |
James ASTURIAS
|
- 18294 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
9. |
Sophie DE LEON
|
- 201 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
10. |
William WARDLAW
|
- 46 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
11. |
Dylan MARTINEZ
|
- 11437 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
12. |
Sara ORTIZ VEY
|
- 18478 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
13. |
Somak SHIVLANI
|
- 19092 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
14. |
Roberto RODRIGUEZ
|
- 15695 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
15. |
Marcos RODRIGUEZ
|
- 757 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
16. |
Carolina ZAGER
|
- 1126 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
17. |
Isaac MARTINEZ
|
- 21200 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
18. |
Marea CASCIOLA
|
- 13084 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
19. |
Isabela KELLETT
|
- 21438 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
20. |
Jacob POLGA
|
- 18242 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
21. |
Brody WOOD
|
- 20411 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
22. |
Nicholas LLANOS
|
- 1543 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
23. |
Will BARNHART
|
- 20402 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
24. |
Maximilian SEUSS
|
- 21308 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
25. |
Kyla BENESCH
|
- 16465 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
26. |
Ryan KEENAN
|
- 9676 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
27. |
Charlotte KENNEDY
|
- TBD 12 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
28. |
Ian FOX
|
- 15756 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
29. |
Garrett FOX
|
- 5436 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
30. |
Natalia FREYRE
|
- TBD 20 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
31. |
Carlos ROIG
|
- 18299 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
32. |
Jillian GIORDANO
|
- 17785 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
33. |
Elena GRAHAM
|
- 21225 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
34. |
Roman PADIERNE
|
- 2040 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
35. |
Alexa LEON
|
- 7824 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
36. |
Holland RAMOS
|
- 1298 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
37. |
Jake JULIEN
|
- 21753 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
38. |
Miles JULIEN
|
- 21924 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
39. |
Aleksandr JURADO
|
- 157271 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
40. |
William WILKENING
|
- 204 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
41. |
Angel LAPADULA
|
- 21482 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
42. |
Orson SWIFT
|
- 1466 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
43. |
Avinash RAVAL
|
- 20401 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
44. |
Veer RAVAL
|
- 600 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
45. |
Ava HALPERN
|
- 1372 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
46. |
Nicholas FRATANGELO
|
- 4320 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
47. |
Michael FRATANGELO
|
- 9341 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
48. |
Remi LASTRA
|
- 3484 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
49. |
Pedro ESPANOL
|
- 1539 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
50. |
Juliana HAWLEY
|
- 147474 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
51. |
Teddy McCORMICK
|
- 11 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
52. |
Alfonso LANSEROS
|
- 31 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
53. |
David COATES
|
- 13 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
54. |
Joseph BUTTRICK
|
- 20812 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
55. |
Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN
|
- 19294 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
56. |
Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN
|
- 19309 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
57. |
Aidan NORVELL
|
- 17224 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
58. |
Francisco PORRATA
|
- 22 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
59. |
Cadance OSWALD
|
- 08 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
|
Optimist RWB
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Bruno WENCELBLAT
|
- 20958 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
2. |
Daniel VAN PUFFELEN
|
- 16713 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
3. |
Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON
|
- 21256 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
4. |
Alessandro GREGORI
|
- 13791 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
5. |
Karl WALDMAN
|
- 17405 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
6. |
Charlotte LEIGH
|
- 20467 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
7. |
Carlos BECKMANN
|
- 971 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
8. |
Francisco AGUERREBERE
|
- 1103 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
9. |
Martin BARRERA
|
- 18673 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
10. |
Brian MORRIS
|
- 18813 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
11. |
Stefan SOSA
|
- 19092 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
12. |
Maya CONWAY
|
- 21815 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
13. |
Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO
|
- 20685 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
14. |
Bailey KNIGHT
|
- 18897 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
15. |
Conor KELLETT
|
- 21278 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
16. |
Salvatore CASCIOLA
|
- 16779 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
17. |
Alex GARCON
|
- 21334 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coconut Grove SC |
|
18. |
Umi NORITAKE
|
- 18293 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
19. |
Tyler MORRIS
|
- 21037 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
20. |
Brayden BENESCH
|
- 18309 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
21. |
Liam O'KEEFE
|
- 20078 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
22. |
Robert DIEMAR
|
- 20240 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
23. |
Griggs DIEMAR
|
- 20482 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
24. |
Mateo FARINA
|
- 17848 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
25. |
Talia GEILEN
|
- 20727 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
26. |
Leopold SEUSS
|
- 21298 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
27. |
Mathieu GRAHAM
|
- 21225 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
28. |
David (Cort) SNYDER
|
- 21325 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
29. |
John WOOD
|
- 21870 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
30. |
Javier GARCON
|
- 20793 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
31. |
Jackson McALILEY
|
- 20796 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
32. |
Lauren RUSSLER
|
- 20834 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
33. |
Zachariah SCHEMEL
|
- 19836 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
34. |
Spencer DOMINGUEZ
|
- 20912 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
35. |
Matias MARTIN
|
- 19032 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
36. |
Daniel CALDERON
|
- 15510 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
37. |
Freddie PARKIN
|
- 16953 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
38. |
Nicholas AULET
|
- 19292 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
39. |
Chiara BRUZZI
|
- 20965 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
40. |
Constantine J. SCURTIS
|
- 21857 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
41. |
Enzo MENDITTO
|
- 20900 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
42. |
Maddie HUGHES
|
- 21288 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Coral Reef YC |
|
43. |
Bautista ABERASTURY
|
- 20898 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
44. |
Abigail SHARP
|
- 21818 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
45. |
Tommy McCORMICK
|
- 21452 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
46. |
Sammy CLARK
|
- 17717 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
47. |
Roberto WEISSON
|
- 20 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
48. |
Santiago DILLON
|
- 21787 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
49. |
Jorge GUTIERREZ
|
- 20780 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
50. |
Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS
|
- 20309 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
51. |
Martin HAWLEY
|
- 19441 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
52. |
Siska DUPONT BERRY
|
- 2815 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
53. |
Joshua BUTTRICK
|
- 20812 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
54. |
Gustavo ALONSO
|
- 0612 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Key Biscayne YC |
|
55. |
Chapman PETERSEN
|
- 17358 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Lake Geneva YC |
|
56. |
Anthony PACE
|
- 20913 |
Optimist RWB Blue |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
57. |
Jake HOMBERGER
|
- 20688 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
Palm Beach SC |
|
58. |
Anna VASILIEVA
|
- 21977 |
Optimist RWB White |
*, * USA |
RusSail YC |
|
59. |
Alfredo ESCOBAR
|
- ECU 17663 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * ECU |
Salinas YC / KBYC |
|
60. |
Juan ESCOBAR
|
- ECU 110 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * USA |
Salinas YC / KBYC |
|
61. |
Digby EELE
|
- NZL 4449 |
Optimist RWB Red |
*, * NZL |
Wakatere Boating Club NZ / CGSC |
|
|
|