|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Glen Dickson -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
New Milford, NJ |
Bay Head YC |
|
2. |
Steve Lopez -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Red Bank, Nj |
RYCL |
|
3. |
Michael Gutshall -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Bradley Beach, NJ |
IHYC |
|
4. |
Peter Wright -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Brielle, NJ |
MYC |
|
5. |
John Kempton -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Washington, DC |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Angelina Graham -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Brick, New Jersey |
Ocean County College |
|
7. |
Leigh Brown -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
New York, New York |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Kyle Rogachenko -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Toms River, NJ |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
9. |
William Warner -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Toms river, Nj |
Tr |
|
10. |
Luke Arnone -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Mantoloking, NJ |
Mantoloking |
|
11. |
Kailey Savacool -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Toms river, New Jersey |
Tryc |
|
12. |
Pat Curran -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Moorestown, NJ |
Riverton Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Bernard Roesler -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Hanover, NH |
TRYC |
|
14. |
Henry / Harriette O'Brien -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Westfield, NJ |
Mantoloking |
|
15. |
Tod Reynolds -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Chicago, IL |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Don Wilson -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Chicago, IL |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
17. |
garret sayia -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Mantoloking, NJ - New Jersey |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Connor Swikart -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Rumson, NJ |
Hobart and William Smith Sailing |
|
19. |
Tom Roesler -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Island Heights, NJ |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Kirby Slack -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Newtown Square, Pa |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Lauren Pepsny -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Sea Bright, NJ |
Atlantic Highlands |
|
22. |
Bradford Wright -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Point Pleasant Beach, New Jersey |
LYC/OCC |
|
23. |
Tyler Froriep -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Pine Beach, NJ |
TRYC |
|
24. |
Colleen & Michaela OBrien -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Little Silver, NJ |
BHYC |
|
25. |
Arthur Bailey -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Toms River, New Jersey |
Toms River YC |
|
26. |
Kevin Thorpe -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Spotswood, New Jersey |
Toms River YC |
|
27. |
Joseph Thorpe -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Delran, NJ |
TRYC |
|
28. |
Chase Hillyer -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Island Heights, nj |
IHYC |
|
29. |
Jack Swikart -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Rumson, NJ |
Shrewsbury Sailing and YC |
|
30. |
Sam Williams -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Summit, NJ |
BHYC |
|
31. |
Jeremy herman -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Atlantic highlands, Nj |
Shbcc |
|
32. |
Ben Condon -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Morristown, NJ |
LEHYC |
|
33. |
Peter Koar -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Allenhurst, nj |
Bay Head |
|
34. |
Andy Goetting -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Point Pleasant, New Jersey |
BHYC |
|
35. |
Chris Scales -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Manahawkin, New Jersey |
Surf City Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Russ Lucas -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Mantoloking, NJ |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
37. |
David Reynolds -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Chicago, IL |
Ihyc |
|
38. |
Buzz Reynolds -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Summit, NJ |
Island Heights |
|
39. |
Trevor Koerwer -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Beach Haven, NJ |
LEHYC |
|
40. |
Christian Koerwer -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Shrewsbury, New Jersey |
LEHYC |
|
41. |
Richard Wight -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Manasquan, NJ |
Mantoloking |
|
42. |
Jack Brown -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Newtown Square, PA |
Toms River |
|
43. |
Billy Martin -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Riverton, NJ |
Riverton YC |
|
44. |
Jamie Wasco -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Point Pleasant, NJ |
LYC/OCC |
|
45. |
Janel Zarkowsky -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Annapolis, Maryland |
Scuttlebutt Sailing Club |
|
46. |
Tim Faranetta -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Lawrenceville, NJ |
Lavallette |
|
47. |
Will Brown -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
New York, New York |
Barnegat Light Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Stuart Van Winkle -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Little Silver, New Jersey |
SSYC |
|
49. |
Dave SLAVINSKI -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Point Pleasant, nj |
None |
|
50. |
Bobby Koar -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Allenhurst, NJ |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
51. |
brendan gilman -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
manasquan, nj |
BHYC |
|
52. |
Will Demand -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Toms River, nj |
TRYC |
|
53. |
Andrew O'Brien -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Little Silver, NJ |
BHYC |
|
54. |
mike obrien -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
little silver, new jersey |
bhyc |
|
55. |
Chris Bigos -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
New York, New York |
Indian Harbor YC |
|
56. |
Jeff Bonanni -
|
- |
- - |
Tech Dinghy - |
Little Silver, New Jersey |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
|