Registrants For
RHYC Junior One-Design Regatta

June 30, 2016
58 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Iain Shand 5 Chris Trentham
Club 420
NERYC
2. Max Penders 4114
[Pending]
Club 420
Rock Hall Yacht Club
3. Sander Miller 7297 Ryan Hagler
Club 420
SSA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. David Manley 187959
Laser Radial
Rock Hall Yacht Club
2. Morgan Essex 157845
Laser Radial
NERYC
3. Colin Ward 140769
Laser Radial
TAYC
4. Elsa Yelk 302
Laser Radial
LYC
5. Madison Norris 178575
Laser Radial
TAYC
6. Noah Kullman 197995
Laser Radial
TAYC
7. Coleman Walker 171633
Laser Radial
TAYC
8. Nicholas Kellogg 162171
Laser Radial
TAYC
9. Luke DuFour 177298
Laser Radial
Tree Avon Yacht Club
10. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial
rhyc
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Brooke Bogdan 11532
Opti Blue
NERYC
2. Alice Leather 20128
Opti Blue
NERYC
3. Evan Coleman 11555
Opti Blue
Baltimore County Sailing Center
4. Reese Meyers 8040
Opti Blue
Baltimore County Sailing Center
5. Skylor Sweet 19976
Opti Blue
North East River Yacht Club
6. will donald 18706
Opti Blue
tayc
7. Nickco Palamaras 19067
Opti Blue
TAYC
8. Ava Arepally 20616
Opti Blue
TAYC
9. Graham Richards 6964
Opti Blue
TAYC
10. Nicole Witter 11618
Opti Blue
TAYC
11. Philip Ralph 16064
Opti Blue
TAYC
12. Edward Schaefer 7884
Opti Blue
MRYC
13. William Wrightson 13975
Opti Blue
Tred Avon Yacht Club
14. Aiden Bowman 3022
Opti Blue
LYC
15. Willem DeSimone 15924
Opti Blue
Tred Avon Yacht Club
16. Ellie Hasenberg 16510
Opti Blue
MRYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lilliana Webb 187470
Opti Green
NERYC
2. Luca webb 147505
Opti Green
NERYC
3. Robbie McNitt 19817
Opti Green
Severn Sailing Association
4. Finlay Proud ?
Opti Green
NERYC
5. Matthew Periconi 20615
Opti Green
TAYC
6. Katrina Surcel-Debes 11959
Opti Green
Baltimore County Sailing Center
7. Nicholas Holmon 30
Opti Green
LYC
8. Luca Miller 31
Opti Green
LYC
9. Lucien Pelsinski 20928
Opti Green
Rock Hall Yacht Club
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Hayes Peterson 18662
Opti Red
Tred Avon Yacht Club
2. Gavin Bogdan 19137
Opti Red
NERYC
3. John Vail 20662
Opti Red
FBYC/RRYC
4. Robert Shand 16114
Opti Red
NERYC
5. Ryan Stephens 18361
Opti Red
TAYC
6. Adison Parish 8467
Opti Red
TAYC
7. Graeleigh Jones 17162
Opti Red
TAYC
8. Greta Schneider 20618
Opti Red
TAYC
9. Tucker Andrews 18442
Opti Red
Tayc
10. Lauren ONeill 3023
Opti Red
LYC
11. BLAKE VOGEL 20863
Opti Red
SSA
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Julia Kozlowski 15765
Opti White
BCSC
2. Marco Welch 17111
Opti White
SSA
3. Bailey Fletcher 3021
Opti White
LYC
4. Aden Keithley 17766
Opti White
SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network