Registrants For
ILYA C Scow Invitational Regatta - 2016
Nagawicka Yacht Club - 1131 Mariner Dr.
July 07-10, 2016
36 people have registered for this event
C Scow
Skipper
Boat Name
Sail#
Bow#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
1.
Paul Reilly Jenny Jaessing
Irish Navy
A-14
-
C Scow -
Chicago, Illinois
Cedar
2.
Scott Tarmann Jeanne Andreski
Even Keel
E 55
-
C Scow -
Nashotah, WI
Okauchee
3.
Peter Keck Ben Porter Morgan Keck
LIKKITY SPLIT
N - 181
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Nagawicka
4.
Alex Kay Katie Bruder Katie Moore
A.o.Kay
E - 8
-
C Scow -
Oconomowoc, WI
Okauchee
5.
David Perry Ryan Sidders
Lighten Up
N-222
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Nagawicka
6.
Glenn McMurray Andrea Lee Barbie Keck
Night Train
B-22
-
C Scow -
St. Charles, IL
Lake Beulah
7.
Bob Ross Doug Stern
c-gar
N33
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Nagawicka
8.
David Harris Lynn Harris
Spicy Bentstick
OO-824
-
C Scow -
Oconomowoc, WI
La Belle
9.
Alex Keck Patrick Schmidt
Schmidt Happens
B-87
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Beulah
10.
Parker Trepton Dave Trepton Joel Harris
50/50
OO 5
-
C Scow -
Oconomowoc, Wi
Lac belle
11.
Jack Behrend Maddie Gruenke Allison Behrend
Grumpy Men
N525
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Nagawicka
12.
Patrick Egan Linnea Rock
Ochoa
A8
-
C Scow -
Madison, WI
Cedar Lake
13.
David Porter Christine McNeill co-skip Anne Muller
Flying High
B-17
-
C Scow -
East Troy, WI
Beulah
14.
Myles Murphy
Irish Wake
N-113
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Nagawicka
15.
Sharon Kraklow Alison Lux
C Prize
N-23
-
C Scow -
Hartland, WI
Nagawicka
16.
Andrea Sullivan Mary Berg ERin Sullivan
Splash
B19
-
C Scow -
East Troy, Wi
Beulah
17.
Craig Heinze Tom Heinrich
The Blue Oyster
N-7
-
C Scow -
Wauwatosa, WI
Nagawicka
18.
David Baldus Tom Dunlop Eileen Baldus
Water Heater
A77
-
C Scow -
West Bend, Wisconsin
Cedar
19.
Ethan Heinze Ethan Heinrich Michele Heinze
Giddy Up
N24
-
C Scow -
Hartland, Wisconsin
Nagawicka
20.
Carolyn Keck David Keck
Triton
OO-99
-
C Scow -
Oconomowoc, WI
Labelle
21.
Jim Anderson Sam Monroe
-
N-0
-
C Scow -
Delafield, WI
Nagawicka
22.
G Sternaman Tim Cleary David Sternaman
-
N 10
-
C Scow -
Pewaukee, WI
Nagawicka
23.
Damian Jaessing Augie Barkow Joe Burns
Zippy Fish
A-125
-
C Scow -
West Bend, WI
Cedar
24.
Henry CHAPMAN Larry Chapman
Pop Rocks
N9
-
C Scow -
Hartland, WI
Nagawicka
25.
R. Max Schieble Bob Schieble Ella Schieble
Team BS
V-31
-
C Scow -
Pewaukee, WI
Pewaukee
26.
David Staub Tony Bruskas
Prairie Wind
LD-9
-
C Scow -
Davenport, Iowa
Lake Davenport
27.
Riley Schmidt Charlie Kutschenreuter Joe Kutschenreuter
Schmidt Happens
B77
-
C Scow -
Mukwonago, WI
Beulah
28.
Fred Barkow Fred B Barkow
Barkode
A-25
-
C Scow -
West Bend, Wisconsin
Cedar
29.
Steve Schmidt John Schmidt Wendy Schmidt
Ridin' High
E-88
-
C Scow -
Brookfield, WI
Okauchee
30.
Tom Frentzel Hayden Frentzel Chloe Frentzel
Tomikaze
V-70
-
C Scow -
Hartland, Wisconsin
Pewaukee
31.
Sean Nigel Jeff Nigel Matthew Nigel
Black Pearl
N45
-
C Scow -
Nashotah, WI
Nagawicka
32.
Tom Keenan Tina Keenan Sharon Keenan
MiTina
LF-88
-
C Scow -
Highland, Mi
Fenton
33.
Philip Schuman Randy Rauth
WETSU
N 19
-
C Scow -
Hartland, WI
Nagawicka
34.
Steve Anderson Heidi Harken
-
N8
-
C Scow -
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Nagawicka
35.
Dick Milaeger Will Perry
Spindrift
N3
-
C Scow -
Oconomowoc, WI
Nagawicka Lake YC
36.
Frank Davenport Ron Jarecki
Fish
B 303
-
C Scow -
Arlington Hts, Illinois
Beulah