505
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Michael Breton -
[Pending] |
- |
- 6985 |
505 - |
Charlestown, Rhode Island |
- |
|
2. |
Nicholas Burke - Will Hundahl |
- |
- 8641 |
505 - |
S. Hamilton, Massachusetts |
- |
|
3. |
Duane Delfosse -
[Pending] |
- |
- 8930 |
505 - |
Windham, New Hampshire |
- |
|
4. |
Gareth Fletcher - Mike Cohen |
- |
- 8939 |
505 - |
Woodside, New York |
- |
|
5. |
William Huebner - Amie Huebner |
- |
- 8851 |
505 - |
Newport, RI |
- |
|
6. |
Thomas Kivney - Gordon Russell |
- |
- 9005 |
505 - |
Braintree, Massachusetts |
- |
|
7. |
Mark Linker - Josh Linker |
- |
- 8261 |
505 - |
Acton, MA |
- |
|
8. |
Peter Scannell - John Dunlea |
- |
- 8987 |
505 - |
greenfield center, New York |
- |
|
9. |
Craig Thompson - John Ingalls |
- |
- 8854 |
505 - |
Rye, NH |
- |
|
10. |
Alexander Tong - Calvin Tong |
- |
- 8018 |
505 - |
Seattle, WA |
- |
|
11. |
Mark Zagol - Drew Buttner |
- |
- 8830 |
505 - |
Pawcatuck, CT |
- |
|
|
C-420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chris annino - lucy Rath |
- |
- 3128 |
C-420 - |
north stonington, ct |
- |
|
2. |
Zach Champney - Peter Cronin |
- |
- 5041 |
C-420 - |
Mystic, CT |
- |
|
3. |
Lily Flack - Caelan Desmond |
- |
- 5531 |
C-420 - |
Stonington, CT |
- |
|
4. |
Clinton Hegarty - Eric Blair |
- |
- 5116 |
C-420 - |
Westport, MA |
- |
|
5. |
Luke Ingalls - Hannah Kinder |
- |
- 6701 |
C-420 - |
Little Compton, RI |
- |
|
6. |
Evan Spalding - Jay Christopher |
- |
- 3796 |
C-420 - |
Pawcatuck, Connecticut |
- |
|
|
F-18 F-16
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
A Bulger -
[Pending] |
- |
- 1864 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Brookline, MA |
- |
|
2. |
Armando Garbero - Ben Setareth |
- |
- USE 245 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Littleton, MA |
- |
|
3. |
John Giuliano - Peter Giuliano |
- |
- 94 |
F-18 F-16 - |
E granby, Ct |
- |
|
4. |
Kenneth Madsen - Bastian Madsen |
- |
- USA 1 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Bristol, Rhode Island |
- |
|
5. |
Oliver Moore - Danielle Neri |
- |
- USA 910 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Warren, RI |
- |
|
6. |
Todd Riccardi - Christine Neville |
- |
- USA 7 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Quincy, MA |
- |
|
7. |
Kieran Sweeney - John Donelan |
- |
- USA 753 |
F-18 F-16 - |
summit, NEW JERSEY |
- |
|
8. |
Sandra Tartaglino - Eric McKissick |
- |
- 1719 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Tiverton, RI |
- |
|
9. |
Robert Todd - Michael McCloskey |
- |
- 151 |
F-18 F-16 - |
North Falmouth, MA |
- |
|
10. |
Blair Toland -
[Pending] |
- |
- 1808 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Charlestown, Ma |
- |
|
11. |
Joseph Valante - Jim Zellmer |
- |
- 21 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Bridgewater, ma |
- |
|
12. |
Skip Whyte - Ezra Smith |
- |
- 286 |
F-18 F-16 - |
Wickford, RI |
- |
|
|
I-420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Austin Ando - Cameron Gise |
- |
- USA 53718 |
I-420 - |
Mount Pleasant, SC |
- |
|
2. |
Max Anker - Chris Lukens |
- |
- 55162 |
I-420 - |
Old Greenwich, CT |
- |
|
3. |
Dylan Ascencios - Hunter Skinner |
- |
- USA 55917 |
I-420 - |
Spring, TX |
- |
|
4. |
Henry BURNES - Peter Barron |
- |
- 55918 |
I-420 - |
Boston, MA |
- |
|
5. |
Carmen Cowles - Emma Cowles |
- |
- USA 55876 |
I-420 - |
Larchmont, New York |
- |
|
6. |
Timothy DANILEK - Pierce Ornstein |
- |
- 53629 |
I-420 - |
Stamford, CT |
- |
|
7. |
Sam Gavula - Gavin Meese |
- |
- 55988 |
I-420 - |
Villanova, PA |
- |
|
8. |
Joseph Hermus - Reese Guerriero |
- |
- 55146 |
I-420 - |
Bellport, NY |
- |
|
9. |
Jack Johansson - IAN ROBINSSON |
- |
- 53962 |
I-420 - |
Coral Gables, FL |
- |
|
10. |
Emma Kaneti - Catherine "B" Lindsay |
- |
- 54066 |
I-420 - |
Mamaroneck, NY |
- |
|
11. |
Michelle Lahrkamp - Gabriella DelBello |
- |
- 56079 |
I-420 - |
Rye, NY |
- |
|
12. |
Alexandra Mares - Ciara Rodriguez-Horan |
- |
- 55618 |
I-420 - |
Salado, TX |
- |
|
13. |
Scott McKinney - Clare Cassidy-Gardner |
- |
- 55620 |
I-420 - |
new york, ny |
- |
|
14. |
Eduardo Mintzias - Declan McGranahan |
- |
- USA 55621 |
I-420 - |
Weston, Florida |
- |
|
15. |
Connor Mraz - Griffin Segalla |
- |
- 55997 |
I-420 - |
Brooklyn, NY |
- |
|
16. |
James Paul - Nicholas Chisari |
- |
- 55877 |
I-420 - |
Darien, CT |
- |
|
17. |
Thomas Rice - Walter Henry |
- |
- 55317 |
I-420 - |
Garden City, NY |
- |
|
18. |
Madeleine Rice - Ariel Casaretto |
- |
- USA55900 |
I-420 - |
Garden City, New york |
- |
|
19. |
Wiley Rogers - Jack Parkin |
- |
- USA 6524 |
I-420 - |
houston, tx |
- |
|
20. |
Ivan Shestopalov - George Sidamon-Eristoff |
- |
- 55874 |
I-420 - |
Miami, FL |
- |
|
21. |
AnaClare Sole - Sophia Sole |
- |
- USA 55147 |
I-420 - |
Houston, TX |
- |
|
|
I-Canoe
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Willy Clark -
|
- |
- 249 |
I-Canoe - |
Brookline, MA |
- |
|
2. |
David Clark -
|
- |
- 257 |
I-Canoe - |
Warren, Rhode Island |
- |
|
3. |
Michael Costello -
|
- |
- 226 |
I-Canoe - |
Cambridge, MA |
- |
|
4. |
John Kells -
|
- |
- 244 |
I-Canoe - |
Maynard, MA |
- |
|
5. |
Eli Slater -
|
- |
- 250 |
I-Canoe - |
Eliot, Maine |
- |
|
|
J/22
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sam Alexander - Nathan Housberg Quinn Andersen |
- |
- to be determ |
J/22 - |
Yarmouth, Maine |
- |
|
2. |
Nick Cromwell - Dean Balcirak Susan Balcirak |
- |
- 87 |
J/22 - |
Bristol, RI |
- |
|
3. |
Matt Dunbar -
[Pending] |
- |
- US 1575 |
J/22 - |
Pawtucket, RI |
- |
|
4. |
Mike Marshall - Rachel Bryer TBD TBD |
- |
- USA 1466 |
J/22 - |
Jamestown, RI |
- |
|
5. |
Neil McDermott - Jamie Verdi Kathryn Demos |
- |
- 960 |
J/22 - |
North Kingstown, RI |
- |
|
6. |
JIm Mega - Sean Barry Justin Brenick |
- |
- 1505 |
J/22 - |
Wakefield, MA |
- |
|
7. |
David Wehr - Keith Amelotte Ed CUre |
- |
- 86 |
J/22 - |
EAST GREENWICH, Rhode Island |
- |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jeff Beckwith -
|
- |
- 199804 |
Laser - |
Southport, CT |
- |
|
2. |
Joe Berkeley -
|
- |
- 208842 |
Laser - |
Hull, MA |
- |
|
3. |
Chris Bollengier -
|
- |
- 197052 |
Laser - |
East Greenwich, RI |
- |
|
4. |
Martin Bulanowski -
|
- |
- 129513 |
Laser - |
Bow, New Hampshire |
- |
|
5. |
Parker Colantuono -
|
- |
- 162077 |
Laser - |
Portsmouth, RI |
- |
|
6. |
Bill Dickey -
|
- |
- 190221 |
Laser - |
Norwalk, CT |
- |
|
7. |
Brian Fisher -
|
- |
- 199156 |
Laser - |
middletown, Rhode Island |
- |
|
8. |
David Frazier -
|
- |
- 161100 |
Laser - |
Granby, CT |
- |
|
9. |
frank hennessy -
|
- |
- 175918 |
Laser - |
windham, nh |
- |
|
10. |
Phil King -
|
- |
- 187436 |
Laser - |
Ipswich, MA |
- |
|
11. |
Tom Lemaire -
|
- |
- 199742 |
Laser - |
Newport, RI |
- |
|
12. |
Rodion Mazin -
|
- |
- 199793 |
Laser - |
Milford, Ct |
- |
|
13. |
Lawrence McGrath -
|
- |
- 205472 |
Laser - |
Stamford, CT |
- |
|
14. |
David Moffet -
|
- |
- 170393 |
Laser - |
Jamestown, Ri |
- |
|
15. |
Daniel Neri -
|
- |
- 210335 |
Laser - |
Jamestown, RI |
- |
|
16. |
david Ornstein -
|
- |
- 209637 |
Laser - |
Old Greenwich, Connecticut |
- |
|
17. |
Hunter Rosenthall -
|
- |
- 195918 |
Laser - |
Chatham, Massachusetts |
- |
|
18. |
Benjamin Russell -
|
- |
- 160954 |
Laser - |
MADISON, Connecticut |
- |
|
19. |
Peter Seidenberg -
|
- |
- 189811 |
Laser - |
Porttsmouth, RI |
- |
|
20. |
Chris Sheldon -
|
- |
- 199155 |
Laser - |
Newport, RO |
- |
|
21. |
Peter Shope -
|
- |
- 195425 |
Laser - |
Middletown, RI |
- |
|
22. |
Sandy Takacs -
|
- |
- 162041 |
Laser - |
Portsmouth, RI |
- |
|
23. |
Peter Vessella -
|
- |
- 210544 |
Laser - |
Miami, FL |
- |
|
24. |
Scott Vogel -
|
- |
- 168498 |
Laser - |
Jamestown, RI |
- |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
aili moffet -
|
- |
- 179501 |
Laser Radial - |
jamestown, ri |
- |
|
2. |
Catherine Morrissette -
|
- |
- 191499 |
Laser Radial - |
Falmouth, Maine |
- |
|
3. |
Peter Morrissette -
|
- |
- 200613 |
Laser Radial - |
Falmouth, ME |
- |
|
4. |
Caleb Robinson -
|
- |
- 209383 |
Laser Radial - |
Falmouth, ME |
- |
|
5. |
Alexander Runci -
|
- |
- 161096 |
Laser Radial - |
East Greenwich, RI |
- |
|
6. |
Lisa Spalding -
|
- |
- tbd |
Laser Radial - |
Pawcatuck, Connecticut |
- |
|
|
RS Aero
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Robert Adam -
|
- |
- 1821 |
RS Aero - |
East greenwich, Rhode Island |
- |
|
2. |
Eric Aker -
|
- |
- 1422 |
RS Aero - |
Medfield, MA |
- |
|
3. |
Chuck Allen -
|
- |
- 1821 |
RS Aero - |
Wickford, RI |
- |
|
4. |
Timothy Desmond -
|
- |
- 45 |
RS Aero - |
Stonington, CT |
- |
|
5. |
Doug DuBois -
|
- |
- 7 |
RS Aero - |
Park City, UT |
- |
|
6. |
Brandon Flack -
|
- |
- 6 |
RS Aero - |
Stonington, CT |
- |
|
7. |
Jamie Gilman -
|
- |
- TEX 1 |
RS Aero - |
Galveston, TX |
- |
|
8. |
Marc Jacobi -
|
- |
- 1281 |
RS Aero - |
Norwalk, CT |
- |
|
9. |
melissa solnick -
|
- |
- 5 |
RS Aero - |
New York, NY |
- |
|
10. |
David Solnick -
|
- |
- 1424 |
RS Aero - |
New York, NY |
- |
|
11. |
Derek Stow -
|
- |
- 1421 |
RS Aero - |
Tiverton, RI |
- |
|
12. |
Gary Werden -
|
- |
- 1418 |
RS Aero - |
Sharon, Massachusetts |
- |
|
13. |
Chris Woods -
|
- |
- 9 |
RS Aero - |
Westport, Connecticut |
- |
|
|
|