Registrants For
2016 PARKER WHITEHEAD MEMORIAL REGATTA
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation
October 02, 2016
30 people have registered for this event
C420
Sail#
Class
Skipper/Crew
Hometown
Club
1.
X
C420
Ethan Aliaga -
Fort Pierce, FL USA
Treasure coast
2.
1
C420
Timothy Brustoski -
Satellite Beach, FL USA
Melbourne Yacht Club
3.
2604
C420
Joseph Evans -
Satellite Beach, FL USA
Melbourne Yacht Club
4.
16
C420
Ethan Homberger -
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida USA
Palm Beach Sailing Club
5.
8
C420
luke kuchar -
Fort Pierce, FL USA
TCYSF
6.
71
C420
Hunter Molloy -
Hutchinson Island, FL USA
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation
7.
71
C420
Keegan Molloy -
Hutchinson Island, FL USA
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation
8.
tba
C420
Humberto Jr Porrata -
Wellington, Florida USA
Palm Beach Sailing
9.
43
C420
Nicholas Stange Jr -
Fort Pierce, FL USA
Richard Stange Jr
10.
43
C420
Isabelle Storck -
Port Saint Lucie, Fl USA
TCYSF
Optimist Gold
Sail#
Class
Skipper/Crew
Hometown
Club
1.
17852
Optimist Gold
Michael Blotnick -
Palm City, FL USA
US Sailing Center Martin County
2.
20688
Optimist Gold
Jake Homberger -
Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA
Palm Beach Sailing Club
3.
Not known
Optimist Gold
William Kulas -
Jensen Beach, FL USA
Usscmc
4.
204
Optimist Gold
Tynan Molloy -
Hutchinson Island, FL USA
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation
5.
201
Optimist Gold
Nick Reinke -
Fort Pierce, FL USA
USSCMC
6.
21644
Optimist Gold
Stevan Weiss -
Palm City, FL USA
USSCMC
Optimist Silver
Sail#
Class
Skipper/Crew
Hometown
Club
1.
202
Optimist Silver
Nick Crull -
Fort Pierce, FL USA
TCYSF
2.
205
Optimist Silver
Evelyn Knightly Duris -
Fort Pierce, FL USA
TCYSF
3.
13
Optimist Silver
Savanna Hendrix -
Palm City, FL USA
Martin Co Sailing Center
4.
20288
Optimist Silver
Samantha Homberger -
Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA
Palm Beach Sailing Club
5.
21628
Optimist Silver
Robert Johannsen -
Port St. Lucie, FL USA
US sailing center Martin county
6.
206
Optimist Silver
James McGarry -
Port St. Lucie, FL USA
TCYSF
7.
203
Optimist Silver
Jack McGarry -
Port St. Lucie, FL USA
TCYSF
8.
16599
Optimist Silver
Cadance Oswald -
Wellington, FL USA
Palm Beach Sailing Center
9.
21658
Optimist Silver
Austin Peterson -
Stuart, FL USA
USSCMC
10.
11
Optimist Silver
Siena Pollis -
Hobe Sound, FL USA
USSCMC
11.
tba
Optimist Silver
Francisco Porrata -
Wellington, Florida USA
Palm Beach Sailing
12.
21653
Optimist Silver
Jacob Suttin -
Jupiter, FL USA
USSCMC
13.
21645
Optimist Silver
Sebastian Weiss -
Palm City, FL USA
USSCMC
14.
18544
Optimist Silver
Elizabeth Wire -
Jensen Beach, FL USA
USSCMC