Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 68th Annual Regatta

September 08-10, 2017
67 people have registered for this event

Comet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Talbott Ingram

Carol Lee Ingram
Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club 4151 Gemini II Comet / / 0 08/22/2017
2. Kevin Buruchian

Ashley Buruchian
MYC 4088 Gifted Comet / / 0 08/30/2017
3. Mark Buruchian

Casey White
Highland Lakes 3952 Comet / / 0 08/31/2017
4. Bradley Meade

Evan Locke
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club 3468 N/A Comet / / 0 09/05/2017
 


Day Sailer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Gaffney

Emily Szczypek
Massapoag Yacht Club 1359 Buona Vita Day Sailer / / 0 08/15/2017
2. Mike McCaffrey

Suzanne Boohar
Quannapowitt Yacht Club 3797 BlueBird II Day Sailer / / 0 08/20/2017
3. Vince Gallagher

MYC 1659 Dad's Boat Day Sailer / / 0 08/30/2017
4. Wayne Hastings

Peter Radke
OYC 1448 Salty Rail Day Sailer / / 0 09/06/2017
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Kampf

Diane Kampf
Massapoag Yacht Club 5857 Kachow Flying Scot / / 0 08/06/2017
2. John Eckart

Connie Eckart
Massapoag YC 5763 Flying Scot / / 0 08/10/2017
3. randy Rubinstein

Scott Rubinstein
MYC 5990 Flying Scot / / 0 08/20/2017
4. Mark Swanson

Mike Hennessy
Saratoga Lake Sailing Club 4776 Still Crazy Flying Scot / / 0 08/23/2017
5. donald bennett

michael ganshirt
MYC 4756 Flying Scot / / 0 08/24/2017
6. Harvey Davidson

Dave Levy
MYC 0416 Windcatcher Flying Scot / / 0 08/25/2017
7. David Rousseau

Hein Smit Sibinga
MYC 4555 Tanasia Flying Scot / / 0 08/28/2017
8. Mark Riefenhauser

Adam Riefenhauser
CYC 5516 Don't Panic! Flying Scot / / 0 09/05/2017
9. Mark Stoughton

Peter Levesque
Massapoag Yacht Club 652 Flying Scot / / 0 09/08/2017
10. Seth Newton

Diane McElligott
Massapoag Yacht Club 3318 Tangle Flying Scot / / 0 09/08/2017
11. Wallace Lueders

Carl Lueders
Massapoag Yacht Club 3987 June T Flying Scot / / 0 08/11/2017
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Abram

MYC 1 N/A Laser / / 0 08/09/2017
2. David L Ryan

DBMS 200334 NA Laser / / 0 08/10/2017
3. Judith Krimski

Courageous Sailing Center 191464 COVFEFE Laser / / 0 08/11/2017
4. Solomon Tarlin

MYC 3 Laser / / 0 08/18/2017
5. Aleksei Semeniuk

Quannapowitt Yacht Club 188122 Laser / / 0 08/28/2017
6. Rick Meyer

DBMS 184456 None Laser / / 0 09/05/2017
7. Christopher Stow

Massapoag Yacht Club 134628 Laser / / 0 09/08/2017
8. Laura Russell

MYC 88 Matt's Laser / / 0 09/08/2017
9. Dave Crawley

DYC 210675 RUN.D.M.C. Laser / / 0 08/11/2017
10. David LeGrand

NA 185838 zut alors Laser / / 0 08/29/2017
11. Bryan Gregory

Duxbury 150107 Laser Laser / / 0 08/12/2017
12. Paul Keohan

DBMS 11/7390 Laser / / 0 08/10/2017
13. Faye Flam

none 187392/20715 Femme Fatale Laser / / 0 08/13/2017
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Derek Stow

Boston Aero Fleet 1421 RS Aero / / 0 07/12/2017
2. Eric Aker

Boston Aero Fleet 1422 RS Aero / / 0 07/12/2017
3. Simeon Thomas

Denver Sailing Association 2277 charter RS Aero / / 0 07/15/2017
4. Michael Housley

None 1824 RS Aero / / 0 07/31/2017
5. Jim Myers

WHYC 1987 Satisfaction RS Aero / / 0 08/04/2017
6. Alicia Martorella

Seawanhaka Corinthian YC no number Trash Panda RS Aero / / 0 09/05/2017
7. Andrew Labbe

Zim Sailing 2278 RS Aero / / 0 09/06/2017
8. Carson Turowski

Sail Newport 2121 RS Aero / / 0 09/06/2017
9. Sally Sharp

Mascoma Sailing Club 2275 no clue RS Aero / / 0 09/08/2017
10. Marc Jacobi

Cedar Point YC 2209 RS Aero / / 0 08/21/2017
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lee Parks

Newport YC 5785 Sunfish / / 0 08/14/2017
2. Robert (Rapid) Buttner

Chetolah yacht Club 9102 Sunfish / / 0 08/20/2017
3. Ken Charles

BLSC 12 Sunfish / / 0 08/28/2017
4. Mary Charles

BLSC 14 Sunfish / / 0 08/28/2017
5. Marta Chlus

Bantam Lake Yacht Club 898 Sunfish / / 0 08/29/2017
6. Lyndsay Stockwell

UConn 4704 Big Tuna Sunfish / / 0 08/29/2017
7. William Kresic

UConn 4355 Sunfish / / 0 08/29/2017
8. Shannon Nardi

UConn 81289 Sunfish / / 0 08/29/2017
9. Kimmy Jackman

Bantam Lake Yacht Club 111 S.S. Mola Mola Sunfish / / 0 08/29/2017
10. Eric Woodman

Barrington Frostbite 58984 Old Shovelnose Sunfish / / 0 08/30/2017
11. Paul Dierze

Topsfield Yacht Club 78518 Sunfish / / 0 08/30/2017
12. Bill Brangiforte

Barrington Frostbite 61299 Sunfish / / 0 08/30/2017
13. David Nielsen

Bolton Lake Sailing Club 79161 Slowdive Sunfish / / 0 09/01/2017
14. Andy David

Barrington Frostbite 40728 Sunfish / / 0 09/01/2017
15. Bernadette Levesque

Massapoag Yacht Club 4411 Sunfish / / 0 09/01/2017
16. John Fonseca

SailNewport 40725 Lucy Sunfish / / 0 09/04/2017
17. John Houstle

MYC 613 Sunfish / / 0 09/06/2017
18. Andrew Silhavy

UConn 4331 Sunfish / / 0 09/07/2017
19. Lee Montes

Wet Pants Sailing Association 3276 Sunfish / / 0 09/07/2017
20. Ruth Hakanson

. 80737 Sunny Sunfish / / 0 09/08/2017
21. Skip Russell

MYC 3901 Skip's Sunfish / / 0 09/08/2017
22. Simon Bertocci

East Granby 4350 Sunfish / / 0 09/08/2017
23. Liza Genovese

none 43433 Sunfish / / 0 09/08/2017
24. Rick Schlosser

Myc 2752 Sunfish / / 0 09/08/2017
25. Scott Greenbaum

none 54311 Sunfish / / 0 09/09/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network