Registrants For
Robert A. Smith Regatta
Portland Yacht Club

October 07-08, 2017
24 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michelle Bennett

Laura Sol
Jake McFadin
PYC, SYSCO, CYC 1380 Confidant Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 09/06/2017
2. Don Hamann

SYSCO 549 Yacht Knot Cal 20 / Cal / Cal 20 0 09/26/2017
3. Cheryl Watson

STEVE KOESTERER
COURTNEY MORAN
CAL20 FLEET 7 1701 NAUTICAL Cal 20 / CAL / cal20 0 09/29/2017
4. Ollie Kunz

WSC 1509 Hot Dog Cal 20 / / Cal 20 0 09/30/2017
5. Fred Hazzard

pyc 000 3 Stooges Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 10/03/2017
 


J105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gail Taylor

OCSA 459 Abstract J105 / J Boats / J105 93 10/03/2017
2. Eric Hopper

CYC Portland, SYSCO 519 Free Bowl of Soup J105 / J Boats / J/105 93 10/04/2017
3. Kent Sisk

PYC/WSC 604 Troublemaker J105 / J / J105 93 10/04/2017
 


Martin 24x
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Paul

RCYC 59606 Nelly Martin 24x / Martin / 241 0 10/01/2017
2. Rock Kent

SYSCO, RCYC 21 Apple Pi Martin 24x / Martin / 242 168 09/30/2017
3. Michael Stainsby

PYC/SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24x / Martin Boats / M241 171 09/29/2017
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kent Picknell

SYSCO/ 419 APEX Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 09/28/2017
2. David Valentine

Ashley Lund
Willamette Sailing Club 275 Blur Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 09/28/2017
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 10/03/2017
2. Nicole Sirois
*
OCSA, SYSCO 67552 Lady Bee Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 10/03/2017
3. Tod Bassham

SYSCO, RCYC 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 09/26/2017
4. Randy Poff

OCSA, SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 10/03/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Kelly

PYC 79093 Anam Cara PHRF A / J boats / J-122 42 09/29/2017
2. Tom Keffer

Portland YC / Hood River YC 28642 VELOCITY PHRF A / J/Boats / J/42 72 09/14/2017
3. Stan Heil

PYC/Sysco/OCSA 97279 Stray Currents PHRF A / J Boats / J35 81 10/03/2017
4. John Neidig

PYC none Sunburner PHRF A / Futura boatworks / Futura 27 90 10/04/2017
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank Noragon

RCYC 23723 Cool Change PHRF B / C&C / 38LF 144 09/30/2017
2. Jim Severs

PYC, SYSCO 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF B / Choate / CF 27 159 10/01/2017
3. Bruce Shibley

SYSCO / RCYC 49592 Wild Goose PHRF B / Morgan / 27 195 10/03/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network