Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 12-13, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nathan Jensen
*
North East River Yacht Club 8080 Knot Today Opti / Blue / 0 07/01/2017
2. Skylor Sweet
*
North East River Yacht Club 19976 Orion Opti / Red / 0 07/11/2017
3. Luca webb
*
neryc 19279 Sea jordan Opti / Blue / 0 07/22/2017
4. Graydon Dinsel
*
NERYC 11556 Rogue Wave Opti / Red / 0 07/26/2017
5. Owen MacWilliams
*
SSA 18948 Opti / Blue / 0 07/28/2017
6. Brooke Bogdan
*
NERYC 19137 Opti / Blue / 0 07/31/2017
7. Chase Conway
*
AYC 20811 Opti / Red / 0 07/31/2017
8. Nathan Finkelstein
*
SSA 7386 Wizard Opti / White / 0 07/31/2017
9. Joshua Bendura
*
FBYC 22233 nnne Opti / Red / 0 08/02/2017
10. isabella Webb
*
NERYC 7881 Anchor Management Opti / Red / 0 08/02/2017
11. Reed McAllister
*
FBYC 20380 Opti / Blue / 0 08/03/2017
12. Tommy sitzmann
*
FBYC 22229 Opti / Blue / 0 08/04/2017
13. Matthew Periconi
*
TAYC 20615 Black Squirrel Opti / Blue / 0 08/04/2017
14. Graeleigh Jones
*
TAYC 17162 Spark Opti / Red / 0 08/04/2017
15. Kyle Reinecke
*
AYC 20955 Opti / Blue / 0 08/05/2017
16. Graham Richards
*
TAYC 18241 Opti / Red / 0 08/05/2017
17. Nathan Richards
*
TAYC 6914 Opti / Blue / 0 08/05/2017
18. Jamie Cottage
*
North East River Yacht Club 10586 Spice Opti / Blue / 0 08/06/2017
19. WALKER Angus
*
FBYC 18100 Opti / Blue / 0 08/06/2017
20. Willem DeSimone
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 15924 Opti / Blue / 0 08/06/2017
21. Luca DeSimone
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 16039 Little Zippy Opti / White / 0 08/06/2017
22. Robert Shand
*
NERYC 16114 Opti / Red / 0 08/06/2017
23. Hayes Peterson
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 22487 Opti / Red / 0 08/07/2017
24. Jon Jon Weed
*
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 8666 Opti / Red / 0 08/07/2017
25. Andrew Tollefson
*
AYC 19258 Opti / Red / 0 08/07/2017
26. William Wrightson
*
TAYC 21433 Opti / Red / 0 08/07/2017
27. Ava Arepally
*
TAYC 20616 Seaglass Opti / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
28. Myles Wommack
*
NERYC 8484 Dominator Opti / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
29. John Thomas Mason
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 18608 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
30. John Tilton
*
SSA 12276 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
31. William Lindsley
*
SSA 15299 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
32. Bo Angus
*
FBYC 11564 Opti / White / 0 08/10/2017
33. Will Donald
*
TAYC 18706 Opti / Blue / 0 08/10/2017
34. Santiago Cingolani
*
SSA 9226 Double Trouble Opti / Blue / 0 08/11/2017
35. Mary Calvert Patterson
*
FBYC 12181 Favorite Opti / White / 0 08/10/2017
36. Robert Wolf
*
SSA 21353 Opti / Red / 0 08/10/2017
37. R. Patrick Gallagher
*
TAYC 14888 Orca Opti / Blue / 0 08/11/2017
38. Hartley Cooper
*
Tred Avon YC 19067 Sea Dog Opti / White / 0 08/11/2017
39. Liam Edgell
*
TAYC 18361 Opti / White / 0 08/11/2017
40. Dylan Paglee
*
AYC 21552 Opti / Blue / 0 08/11/2017
41. Taylor Price
*
TAYC 8862 Opti / White / 0 08/11/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network