|
Registrants For
Crew Waiver 2017 J/105 North American Championships
October 25-29, 2017
112 people have registered for this event
|
|
Name
|
Boat Name
|
Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling)*
|
1. |
Victor Alcaraz |
Blue flash |
Arno |
2. |
Brett Allred |
Pesto |
Barent |
3. |
Sandra Baldridge |
Ne Ne |
Young |
4. |
Paul Beaudin |
Eau La La |
Mark Smith |
5. |
Kevin Bednar |
stinger |
Bednar |
6. |
Daryl Bowen |
Two Feathers |
Masur |
7. |
Robert Brann |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
8. |
Patrick Bruhn |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
9. |
Shawn Burke |
Sanity |
Goebel |
10. |
Mitchell Burke |
Sanity |
Goebel |
11. |
Jordan Burns |
Kinderspel2 |
Bell |
12. |
Brindle Burt |
Beauty |
Horton |
13. |
Oliver Buddy Byington |
PESTO |
Barnett |
14. |
MARCO CIPRIAN |
INFINITY |
OZERI |
15. |
Jim Cooper |
Blue flash |
Arno |
16. |
Jonathan Corless |
Distant Passion |
Macdonald |
17. |
Chris Corley |
Kinderspel2 |
Bell |
18. |
Allison Cribbs |
Pesto |
Barnett |
19. |
Sean Davis |
Pesto |
Barnett |
20. |
Andre Denais |
Tw Feathers |
Masur |
21. |
Nicolas Derville |
- |
- |
22. |
Jason Dyer |
Eau La La |
Smith |
23. |
Meredith Eatough |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowshy |
24. |
Kelson Elam |
- |
Schaffer |
25. |
Steven Flunker |
Double Dare |
Schaffer |
26. |
Mark Foster |
Veloche |
Richline |
27. |
Sarah Francis |
Beauty |
Horton |
28. |
Jesse Fulmer |
NeNe |
Young |
29. |
Theresa Gale |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
30. |
Gavin Gerondale |
Texas Ranger IV |
Chuck Wielchowsky |
31. |
Ryan Glaze |
MOJO |
Rhyne |
32. |
Murat Gorgun |
Stinger |
Bednar |
33. |
Jacob Granberry |
Veloce |
Richline |
34. |
Charles Haehl |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
35. |
Cynthia P. Hall |
Dejavodoo |
Zartler |
36. |
Martin Hameka |
Kinderspel2 |
Bell |
37. |
Mark Hatten |
Ou La La |
Smith |
38. |
Bill Higgins |
Good Trade USA 96 |
Stone |
39. |
David Hoye |
Double D |
Schaefer |
40. |
Scott Hurst |
Blue Flash |
Matt Arno |
41. |
taylan ilhan |
Zippity |
Bates |
42. |
Craig Johnson |
Double Dare |
Schaffer |
43. |
David Klebanoff |
Two Feathers |
Masur |
44. |
Matthew Kriner |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
45. |
Daniel Lakenmacher |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
46. |
Casey Lambert |
NE*NE |
Young |
47. |
Megan Larson |
Stinger |
Bednar |
48. |
Ryan LaValley |
Beauty |
Horton |
49. |
Kevin LeCompte |
Good Trade |
Stone |
50. |
Michael Lewis |
Zippity |
Bates |
51. |
Karen Lewis |
Deja VoDoo |
Zartler |
52. |
Chris Lewis |
Deja Vu Doo |
Zartler |
53. |
Jody Lutz |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
54. |
Robert Maroney |
Kinderspel2 |
Bell |
55. |
Giorgio Martelli |
Zippity |
Bates |
56. |
Jolene Masur |
Two Feathers |
Masur |
57. |
Mike McGagh |
Déjà Voodoo |
Zartler |
58. |
Gary McGinnity |
Eau la la |
Smith |
59. |
Brian McMartin |
Sanity |
Goebel |
60. |
Rudy Mircovich |
5th Landing |
Samo |
61. |
Jessie Monsivais |
Two Feathers |
Masur |
62. |
Robert Moreno |
5th Landing |
Samo |
63. |
Ben Moreno |
5th Landing |
Samo |
64. |
Matthew Morrell |
NE NE |
Young |
65. |
Alan Nakanishi |
sanity |
goebel |
66. |
FATEMA NAQVI |
Zippitti |
Bates |
67. |
Cody Oeung |
Jour J |
Avisse |
68. |
Megan Olivarez |
Veloce |
Richline |
69. |
Kevin Orff |
Stinger |
Bednar |
70. |
Tal Ozeri |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
71. |
cynthia Pale |
Jour-J |
AVISSE |
72. |
Gary Patenaude |
Veloce |
Richline |
73. |
Donald Peloquin |
Pesto |
John Barnett |
74. |
Nataleigh Perez |
Blue Flash |
Arno |
75. |
Meghan Pesch |
DeJa Voodoo |
Zartler |
76. |
Michael Prejean |
Zippity |
Bates |
77. |
paul redmond |
infinity |
ozeri |
78. |
Halsey Richartz |
Good Trade |
Stone |
79. |
Jeffrey Roach |
Distant Passion |
Macdonald |
80. |
Nicholas Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
81. |
Matthew Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
82. |
Ben Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
83. |
Jenny Robinson |
Pesto |
Barnett |
84. |
Veljko Roskar |
Jour J |
Avisse |
85. |
Todd Rufner |
Beauty |
Horton |
86. |
Michael Sager |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
87. |
jonathan Sager |
Eau La La |
Smith |
88. |
Duncan Samo |
5th Landing |
Samo |
89. |
Teri Samo |
5th Landing |
Samo |
90. |
Azalea Sanchez |
5th landing |
Samo |
91. |
Jake Scott |
Mojo |
Rhyne |
92. |
Brian Shores |
Mojo |
Rhyne |
93. |
Ryan Simmons |
Good Trade |
Stone |
94. |
Walter Smith |
Distant Passion |
Macdonald |
95. |
david stotler |
good trade |
stone |
96. |
Michael Stovall |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
97. |
Greg Tawaststjerna |
Sanity |
Goebel |
98. |
Roscoe Taylor |
J Jour |
Avisse |
99. |
Joe Taylor |
Mojo |
Rhyne |
100. |
Simon Thomas |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
101. |
Carter Timbel |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
102. |
Charlotte Trudeau |
Kinderspel2 |
Bell |
103. |
Virginia Vance |
Stinger |
Bednair |
104. |
Peter Vaseliades |
Veloce |
Richline |
105. |
Paul Watson |
Distant Passion |
Macdonald |
106. |
Craig White |
Double Dare |
Schaffer |
107. |
Chris Wientjes |
NENE |
Young |
108. |
Katrina Williams |
- |
Macdonald |
109. |
Alan Woodyard |
MOJO |
Rhyne |
110. |
Kenneth Young |
Beauty |
Horton |
111. |
Ken Young |
Beauty |
Horten |
112. |
Rahn Zaccari |
Blue Flash |
Arno |
|
|
|