|
Registrants For
Crew Waiver 2017 KO Sailing MUSTO Shoe Regatta
May 20-21, 2017
243 people have registered for this event
|
|
Name
|
Boat Name
|
Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling)*
|
1. |
todd carrico |
airborne |
christensen |
2. |
Noah carrico |
airborne |
Christensen |
3. |
Brad Bain |
Airborne |
Christensen |
4. |
Bruce Martin |
Airborne |
Christensen |
5. |
Arielle delisser |
Airborne |
Christensen |
6. |
Oliveira Adam |
Airborne |
Christenson |
7. |
Michael Meinersmann |
Airborne |
Christensen |
8. |
Boyko Delov |
Airborne |
Christensen |
9. |
Aaron Brittain |
Airborne |
Christiansen |
10. |
Raji Alatassi |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
11. |
Trina Hernandez |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
12. |
Scott Lacy |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
13. |
Robert Smith |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
14. |
Patrick Ankenman |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
15. |
Shauna Brown |
Bad Girl |
Laster |
16. |
David Brannen |
bad girl |
Nicole Laster |
17. |
Carson Shields |
Banjo girl |
Jay zittrer |
18. |
Noah Zittrer |
Banjo Girl |
Zittrer |
19. |
Gary Grob |
Banjo Girl |
Zittier |
20. |
Chris Coker |
Banjo Girl |
Zittrer |
21. |
Asher zittrer |
Banjo Girl |
zittrer |
22. |
Noah Runciman |
Banjo Girl |
Zittter |
23. |
Hillary Gaskill |
Banjo Girl |
Zittrer |
24. |
douglas strebel |
Black River Racing |
Strebel |
25. |
amy brock |
black river racing |
strebel |
26. |
cole thornton |
black river racing |
strebble |
27. |
Amy Brock |
Black River Racing |
Doug Strebel |
28. |
David Thornton |
Black water racing |
Stroble |
29. |
Timothy Crowell |
Blackburn marine |
Smith |
30. |
Brian Shores |
Blackburn Marine Racing |
Smith |
31. |
Darin Keever |
Chicken Dinner |
Bethancourt |
32. |
Neil OSullivan |
Chicken Dinner |
Bethancourt |
33. |
Dana Bethancourt |
Chicken Dinner |
Bethancourt |
34. |
Philip Adams |
Chubby Boy |
Poindexter |
35. |
Christopher Lewis |
Déjà Vu |
Zartler |
36. |
Karen Lewis |
Deja Vu |
Zartler |
37. |
Meghan Pesch |
DeJa vu |
Zartler |
38. |
Renee Livingstone |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
39. |
Keith Marino |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
40. |
Breck Young |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
41. |
Brandt Wake |
Deja Vu |
Jeff Kitterman |
42. |
Keith Fowler |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
43. |
George Roebuck |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
44. |
Mike McGagh |
Deja vu |
Zartler |
45. |
Janet Ruder |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
46. |
Steve Ghormley |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
47. |
robbie allam |
Deja Vu |
Kitterman |
48. |
Cynthia Hall |
Dejavu |
Bill Zartler |
49. |
Nick Grant |
DejaVu |
Kitterman |
50. |
Eliza Price |
DSA |
Gorman |
51. |
Steve Reeve |
Figaro |
Wittich |
52. |
William Brown |
Figaro |
Wittich |
53. |
Frank Francis |
Figaro |
Wittich |
54. |
Eric Charsky |
Figaro |
Whittich |
55. |
Linda Hill |
Figaro |
Wittich |
56. |
Richard Hasler |
Figaro |
Witting |
57. |
Mike Lecompte |
Figaro |
Gearhard |
58. |
Marni McGough |
Flyer |
Peterson |
59. |
Dennis Kokkinis |
Flyer |
Peterson |
60. |
Alfredo Matos |
Flyer |
Peterson |
61. |
Marchel Peterson |
Flyer |
Peterson |
62. |
kelly caudel |
Flyer |
peterson |
63. |
mark matthews |
good news |
walker |
64. |
terry matthews |
good news |
walker |
65. |
Greg Walker |
Good News |
Walker |
66. |
Andrew Houghton |
Hamburg |
Goethe |
67. |
Doug Cummings |
Hamburg |
Goethe |
68. |
Steve Willits |
Hamburg |
Goethe |
69. |
John Creegan |
Hamburg |
Goethe |
70. |
Stephen Guerin |
Hamburg |
Goethe |
71. |
Jacob Brechan |
Hamburg 1 |
Goethe |
72. |
Andy Wescoat |
Harm's Way |
Wescoat |
73. |
HeeJung Wescoat |
Harm's Way |
Wescoat |
74. |
Steven Covey |
Harm's Way |
Wescoat |
75. |
Beate Pohler |
Harm's Way |
Wescoat |
76. |
Steve Zirilli |
Harm's Way |
Wescoat |
77. |
James Honeybourne |
Harms Way |
Wescoat |
78. |
David Sullins |
Harms Way |
Wescoat |
79. |
Gareth Mugeli |
Harms Way |
Wescoat |
80. |
Charles Ferrante |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
81. |
Thomas Sharkey |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
82. |
Joseph Cavallaro |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
83. |
Dianne Forthman |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
84. |
Kelsey Cavallaro |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
85. |
Jeffery Berger |
Hobgoblin |
Marty Pedowicz |
86. |
Wendy Reed |
Hobgoblin |
Pedowicz |
87. |
Nat Kemberling |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
88. |
Carter Timbel |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
89. |
Alex Freas |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
90. |
Paul Redmond |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
91. |
Tal Ozeri |
Infinity |
Ozeri |
92. |
sanjin ljubotina |
j-105 |
alberic.avisse |
93. |
Veljko Roskar |
Jour J |
Avisse |
94. |
Roscoe Taylor |
Jour J |
Avisse |
95. |
Bill Burge |
Jour J |
Avisse |
96. |
Anna Barranco |
Jour-J |
Avisse |
97. |
Guillaume Descamps |
Jour-J |
Alberic avisse |
98. |
Nicolas Derville |
Jour-J |
Alberic Alvisse |
99. |
Robert Moore |
Karma |
Moore |
100. |
Christopher Hayes |
Karma |
Moore |
101. |
Georgios Petrou |
Karma |
Moore |
102. |
Patrick Lauden |
Karma |
Moore |
103. |
Christian Peccora |
Karma |
Moore |
104. |
Russell Banning |
Karma |
Moore |
105. |
Maclaine Morham |
Knot Bad |
Clarke |
106. |
Matthias Schoger |
Knot Bad |
Clarke |
107. |
Christopher Dees |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
108. |
Diana Sutton |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
109. |
Jakob Sutton |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
110. |
Paul Eley |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
111. |
Alex Crowell |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
112. |
Martin Weick |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
113. |
Alex Crowell |
Leading Edge |
Sutton |
114. |
Howard Mead |
Little Joe |
Danny Sullivan |
115. |
Dan Erklauer |
Little Joe |
Dan Sullivan |
116. |
Eric Jung |
Little Joe |
Sullivan |
117. |
Todd Homer |
Little Joe |
Sullivan |
118. |
Christine Sicktich |
Little Joe |
Sullivan |
119. |
Matthew Bradley |
Little Joe |
Sullivan |
120. |
Tim Withall |
Mojito |
Durdin |
121. |
Kelly Gray |
Mojito |
Durdin |
122. |
Aaron Evans |
Mojito |
Durdin |
123. |
Andre Denais |
Mojo |
Ryan |
124. |
Taylor Lutz |
Mojo |
Rhyne |
125. |
Billy Rhyne |
Mojo |
Rhyne |
126. |
Joe Taylor |
Mojo |
Rhyne |
127. |
Craig Johnson |
Nasty Baby |
Schaffer |
128. |
craig white |
nasty baby |
schaffer |
129. |
paul bregenzer |
Nasty Baby |
schaffer |
130. |
Sandra Baldridge |
Ne Ne |
Young
Young |
131. |
Jesse Fulmer |
Ne ne |
Young |
132. |
Ash Beatty |
NeNe |
Young |
133. |
Casey Lambert |
NENE |
Young |
134. |
Ann Beatty |
NeNe |
Young |
135. |
Chris May |
No Name Kevin Hayes |
Hayes |
136. |
allison cribbs |
No Name Kevin Hayes |
Hayes |
137. |
Brett Allred |
No Name Vincent Ruder |
Ruder |
138. |
Brant Koepke |
No Name Vincent Ruder |
Ruder |
139. |
Alexandra Wiedeke |
Parrot Tails Lite |
Blankenhagen |
140. |
Alan Woodyard |
Parrot Tales Light |
Blankenhagen |
141. |
Hayden Dyson |
Patriot |
Drechsel |
142. |
Lindsay Carpen |
Patriot |
Drechsel |
143. |
Roxanna Gipson |
Patriot |
Carl Drechsel |
144. |
David Hedgepeth |
Patriot |
Carl Drechsel |
145. |
Deandra Newcomb |
Patriot |
Drechsel |
146. |
Concepcion Moy |
Patriot |
Drechsel |
147. |
Patrick Morris |
Patriot |
Dreschel |
148. |
Xavier Varela |
Payaso |
Caldwell |
149. |
Emma Kate McNomee |
Payaso |
Caldwell |
150. |
Dylan Gorman |
Pazzi |
Gorman |
151. |
Finn Hadlock |
Pazzi |
Gorman |
152. |
Robert Brann |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
153. |
Ann Graham |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
154. |
Daniel Lakenmacher |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
155. |
Simon Thomas |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
156. |
Michael Sager |
Radiance |
Lakenmacher |
157. |
Michael Lewis |
Rennovation |
Miller |
158. |
Ashton Burkett |
Renovation |
Miller |
159. |
Matthew Kircough |
Renovation |
Miller |
160. |
Wendy Oakes |
Renovation |
Harrigan |
161. |
Rene Harrigan |
Renovation |
Miller |
162. |
Debra Crosson |
Renovation |
Miller |
163. |
Chris Kelley |
Renovation |
Miller |
164. |
Timothy Broadhead |
Renovation |
Miller |
165. |
Jimmy Peck |
Renovation |
Miller |
166. |
Matthew Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
167. |
Charles Haehl |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
168. |
Nicholas Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
169. |
Ben Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
170. |
Kendra Robbins |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
171. |
Brett Reeves |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
172. |
Michael Stovall |
Rumpus |
Robbins |
173. |
Susan Hill |
Second Star |
Hill |
174. |
Thomas Morris |
Second Star |
Hill |
175. |
Ben Gray |
Second Star |
Hill |
176. |
Matt Haddon |
Second Star |
Hill |
177. |
Matt Talton |
Second Star |
Hill |
178. |
Spencer Matthews |
Second Star |
Hill |
179. |
Jeffrey Keller |
Second Star |
Hill |
180. |
Austin Pickens |
Second Star |
Hill |
181. |
David Lindsay |
Seute Deern |
Knickrehm |
182. |
Anatoli Doudnikov |
Seute Deern |
Knickrehm |
183. |
Inessa Doudnikova |
Seute Deern |
Knickrehm |
184. |
Nicholas Perry |
Seute Deern |
Knickrehm |
185. |
Jimmie Buchanan |
Seute Deern |
Knickrehm |
186. |
Jack Seitzinger |
Seute Deern |
Knickrehm |
187. |
Anna Doudnikova |
SEUTE DEERN |
Knickrehm |
188. |
Brent Ruhne |
Simply irisistable |
Gault |
189. |
Jay Vige |
Simply irresistible |
Gailt |
190. |
Glenn Gault |
Simply Irresistible |
Gault |
191. |
bruce Mahoney |
Simply irresistible |
Gault |
192. |
FATEMA NAQVI |
Sippity |
Alan Bates |
193. |
Daniel Pletsch |
Sketchy |
Pletsch |
194. |
Kevin Funsch |
Sketchy |
Pletsch |
195. |
gregg plunkett |
sketchy |
pletsch |
196. |
Janet Demarest |
Sodalis |
Demarest |
197. |
Susan Munkres |
Sodalis |
Demarest |
198. |
Terrill Munkres |
Sodalis |
Demarest |
199. |
Balvy Bhogal |
Sodalis |
Demarest |
200. |
Larry Hoelscher |
Sodalis |
Demarest |
201. |
Caroline Gallet |
Sodalis |
Demarest |
202. |
Chris Shipman Shipman |
Southern Belle |
Lindow |
203. |
Sandra Donez |
Southern Belle |
Lindow |
204. |
Savannah Cushman |
SSTV Sirly |
Freas |
205. |
Marion Herndon |
Stellar of Course |
Edleman ,Ron |
206. |
Annelies van Schie |
Stellar of Course |
Ron Eddleman |
207. |
Nancy Welch |
Stellar of Course |
Eddleman |
208. |
Evangelina Hammonds |
Stellar Of Course |
Eddleman |
209. |
Clifford McDonald |
Stellar Of Course |
Eddleman |
210. |
John Welch |
Stellar of Course |
Eddleman |
211. |
Jacob Hafemeister |
Student driver |
Theis |
212. |
Bridget Scheib |
Student Driver |
Thies |
213. |
Ryan Murphy |
Student Driver |
Thies |
214. |
Walter Horton |
Tanura |
Vogelsang |
215. |
Shawn Vail |
Tanura |
Vogelsang |
216. |
David Shrout |
Tanura |
Vogelsang |
217. |
Lynn Buchanan |
Texas Chrome |
Bradly |
218. |
Robert Karov |
Texas Chrome |
Bradley |
219. |
John Hardesty |
Texas Chrome |
Breadley |
220. |
Bob Wright |
Texas Ranger III |
Wielchowsky |
221. |
Doran Cushing |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
222. |
Dick Baxter |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
223. |
Patrick Bruhn |
Texas Ranger IV |
Wielchowsky |
224. |
Michael Girocco |
Texas ranger IV |
wielchowsky |
225. |
Sloan Scott |
Tilt |
Morlan |
226. |
John Mularski |
TRES LOCOS |
Simonson |
227. |
Hollie Benevides |
Tres Locos |
Simonson |
228. |
Blake Caskey |
USA 214 Poindexter |
Poindexter |
229. |
Roger Ding |
USA 214 Poindexter |
Poindexter |
230. |
Andrew McBee |
Water Nymph |
Tulloch |
231. |
Erwan le Gall |
Water nymph |
Tulloch |
232. |
Tyler Milne |
Water Nymph |
Tulloch |
233. |
Samuel Todd |
Water Nymph III |
Tulloch |
234. |
Walter Prado |
WaterNymphII |
Tulloch |
235. |
Taylan Ilhan |
Zippity |
Bates |
236. |
Giorgio Martelli |
Zippity |
Bates |
237. |
James Kelly |
Zippity |
Bates |
238. |
Jessie Monsivais |
Zippity |
Bates |
239. |
Tony waldon |
Zounds |
Lutz |
240. |
HARALD TENWOLDE |
Zounds |
Lutz |
241. |
Wade Schon |
Zounds |
Lutz |
242. |
Wade Schon |
Zounds |
Lutz |
243. |
Jay Lutz |
Zounds Hearing |
Lutz |
|
|
|