Registrants For
Gulfport to Pensacola Race

June 15-17, 2017
31 people have registered for this event

CRUISING
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hughes

SYC 48 Lady Gray CRUISING / [A] Beneteau / 49 90 05/24/2017
2. Richard Provensal

SYC 149 Carte Blanche CRUISING / [A] Beneteau / Oceanis 46 105 06/02/2017
3. Oliver Montagnet

PCYC 52150 Fidelis II CRUISING / [A] Beneteau Oceanis / Cruising 111 06/12/2017
4. Guy and Pam Brierre

SYC 21707/50400 Mystic CRUISING / [A] / Newport 41 117 06/01/2017
5. Lisa Johnson

SYC 9.1 Cloud 9.1 CRUISING / [B] Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 123 05/24/2017
6. Nathan Junius

SYC 4 Elysium CRUISING / [B] Beneteau / Oceanis 45 123 06/06/2017
7. George Gsell

SYC 112 Zephyrus II CRUISING / [B] Catalina / 350 144 06/14/2017
8. Timothy Cerniglia

BWYC 20710 Radio Flyer CRUISING / [B] / Valiant 40 156 06/01/2017
9. Charles Foster

PCYC 1281 Perfidia CRUISING / [B] Lancer / 36 MH 159 06/07/2017
10. Fred Tuhro

SYC 1511 R and R CRUISING / [C] / Catalina 36 Mk II 165 06/01/2017
11. Kenneth Wink

SYC 2211 Sazerac CRUISING / [C] / Catalina 36 Mk II 168 05/30/2017
12. Tom Maag

SYC 30348 Red Boat CRUISING / [C] Tartan / Tartan 33 177 06/13/2017
13. Tim Norton
Regan Norton
SYC 61214 Lady Tiger CRUISING / [C] Beneteau / Oceanis 35 183 06/12/2017
14. Eric B. Reuss

FYC 251 Loophole CRUISING / [C] Hunter / 37C (Modified) 186 06/07/2017
 


CRUISING NON-SPIN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Jobst

TYC 431 WINDSOME CRUISING NON-SPIN / / Tartan S-2 RF 153 05/29/2017
2. John & Debbie David

CSA 1179 Knot Normal Too CRUISING NON-SPIN / / Catalina 36 168 05/24/2017
3. Rob Spratt

CSA 62 Happy Day CRUISING NON-SPIN / O'Day / Oday 34 168 06/01/2017
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Dane
John F Dane
GYC 196 War Canoe PHRF / [A] Melges / 32 15 05/23/2017
2. Ralph W Junius Jr

SYC 12241 Madam J PHRF / [A] / J/122 30 06/01/2017
3. Wayne Jablonowski

TYC 472 Crazy Diamond PHRF / [A] Beneteau / 40.7 51 06/12/2017
4. guy williams
greg williams
SYC 12 Fresh Pineapple PHRF / [A] / Esse 990 60 06/02/2017
5. William Portas
Arthur Portas
BucYC F24 Coquette PHRF / [B] Beneteau / F42 tm 72 06/11/2017
6. Robert Tassin

TYC 52180 StraitJacket PHRF / [B] J Boats / J 109 78 06/12/2017
7. Bill Provensal

SYC 2616 TIARE PHRF / [B] / Cal 48 84 05/18/2017
8. John Mathis
Scott
PYC / LLSC 510 Forerunner PHRF / [B] / J/105 84 05/04/2017
9. Mario Sanchez

CSA 04 Cookie Monster PHRF / [B] Salona / 380 87 06/12/2017
10. J Dwight Leblanc

syc 735 Triple Ds' PHRF / [B] Melges / Melges 24 93 06/14/2017
11. Victor Echenique
Desiree Young
TYC 170 Gotcha PHRF / [C] Tartan / T 10 132 06/12/2017
12. Charles Jagneaux

NOYC 87558 GHOST PHRF / [C] / Santana 30/30 132 06/05/2017
13. Tim Lawton

OSYC 341 CHAOS! PHRF / [C] J-Boats / J-30 138 06/14/2017
14. Thomas Stokes

LBYC 24 Free Spirit PHRF / [C] Pearson / 36 Cutter 186 05/22/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network