Registrants For
2017 ILYA Optimist Dinghy Championship Regatta
Delavan Lake Yacht Club
July 30-August 01, 2017
123 people have registered for this event
Optimist
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Lena Mikacich
11084
-
Optimist / -
LBYC -
2.
Eliza Mikacich
11190
-
Optimist / -
LBYC -
3.
Reed Alness
11
-
Optimist / -
DLYC -
4.
Jack Steiner
15278
-
Optimist / Blue
PYC -
5.
Evan Langelund
12687
-
Optimist / Blue
LGYC -
6.
Cole Schweda
7194
-
Optimist / Blue
Pewaukee Yacht Club -
7.
kit harned
17330
-
Optimist / Blue
pine lake -
8.
Charlie Bruss
16978
-
Optimist / Blue
Pewaukee Yacht Club -
9.
Charlie Allen
22406
-
Optimist / Blue
Pewaukee -
10.
TJ Neumann
9097
-
Optimist / Blue
Pine Lake -
11.
David Carlson
22074
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Minnetonka -
12.
Anna Regan
11841
-
Optimist / Blue
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
13.
Charlie Eckert
5921
-
Optimist / Blue
Cedar Lake (WI) -
14.
Lauren Strothman
16154
-
Optimist / Blue
Minnetonka -
15.
Bryce Torgerson
18647
-
Optimist / Blue
LMSS -
16.
Stella Marban
2215
-
Optimist / Blue
Pine Lake Yacht Club -
17.
Matthew Sexton
17657
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Geneva -
18.
Emmett Clair
13335
-
Optimist / Blue
DLYC -
19.
Cole Thompson
18206
-
Optimist / Blue
North Lake -
20.
Ian Mcclenathan
15406
Mike Mcclenathan
Optimist / Blue
Delavan Lake Yacht Club -
21.
Graham Hetzler
14421
-
Optimist / Blue
DLYC -
22.
Victor Larimer
22408
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Geneva Yacht Club -
23.
Ava Novak
14885
-
Optimist / Blue
LGYC -
24.
David Kiss
22173
-
Optimist / Blue
Pewaukee -
25.
Kamron KAISER
13491
-
Optimist / Blue
Pewaukee Yacht Club -
26.
Jack Callinan
16291
Dan Callinan
Optimist / Blue
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
27.
Isabelle Rietz
16938
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Beulah Yacht Club -
28.
Macey Mcclenathan
9826
-
Optimist / Blue
Delavan Lake Yacht Club -
29.
Riley Jensen
12667
Riley J Jensen
Optimist / Blue
Hartland -
30.
Harry Hirschberg
11659
-
Optimist / Blue
Oshkosh Yacht Club -
31.
Janelle Simons
11891
Janelle M Simons
Optimist / Blue
Delavan -
32.
Kate Lyon
10885
-
Optimist / Blue
lake Geneva -
33.
Connor Pecht
9772
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Geneva Yacht Club -
34.
Hank Seum
16260
-
Optimist / Blue
White Bear Yacht Club -
35.
Michael Sweeney
20954
John Sweeney
Optimist / Blue
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
36.
Marley barrett
16178
-
Optimist / Blue
Minnetonka yacht club -
37.
Katherine Ness
20384
-
Optimist / Blue
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
38.
Joseph Plummer
14416
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Geneva Yatch Club -
39.
Caroline Holland
20730
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Geneva Yacht Club -
40.
Emerson Siefken
3299
-
Optimist / Blue
Whte Bear Lake -
41.
Jacob Zils
22210
-
Optimist / Blue
Lake Geneva Yacht Club -
42.
Henry Ackley
19228
Henry J Ackley
Optimist / Blue
Pine -
43.
Ashley Mueller
15253
-
Optimist / Red
LBYC -
44.
ellie harned
22388
-
Optimist / Red
pine lake -
45.
henry ogden
2478
-
Optimist / Red
pewaukee -
46.
Austin Jaessing
13312
-
Optimist / Red
Cedar Lake Yacht club -
47.
Chapman Petersen
17358
Chapman C Petersen
Optimist / Red
Lake Geneva Yacht Club -
48.
Ella Unterweger
9979
-
Optimist / Red
Okauchee Lake Yacht Club -
49.
Jack Schuster
12215
-
Optimist / Red
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
50.
Ethan Yarmo
19239
-
Optimist / Red
DLYC -
51.
Katie Hanley
15573
-
Optimist / Red
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
52.
Aran Freytag
15413
-
Optimist / Red
Lake Geneva -
53.
KJ Avakian
19233
-
Optimist / Red
Lake Geneva -
54.
Jack Chvojka
8014
-
Optimist / Red
Lake Geneva -
55.
Max Sigel
3501
-
Optimist / Red
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
56.
Victoria Espi
13415
-
Optimist / Red
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
57.
Wyatt Chvojka
1760
-
Optimist / Red
Lake Geneva -
58.
Anders Beckes
19229
-
Optimist / Red
Delafield -
59.
Jared Plummer
16986
-
Optimist / Red
Lake Geneva Yatch Club -
60.
Grayson Morris
7
Grayson M Morris
Optimist / Red
DELAVAN -
61.
Suzanne Ackley
21255
Suzanne E Ackley
Optimist / Red
Pine -
62.
Austin Steiner
10486
-
Optimist / White
PYC -
63.
Alex Mueller
21805
-
Optimist / White
LBYC -
64.
Peter Wilkinson
12982
-
Optimist / White
Pewaukee -
65.
Grayson Bruss
12728
-
Optimist / White
Pewuakee Yacht Club -
66.
Reid Hirn
21797
-
Optimist / White
LGYC -
67.
Ellie Hirn
18311
-
Optimist / White
LGYC -
68.
Maria Castle
19165
-
Optimist / White
oshkosh -
69.
Skyler Swearingen
15501
-
Optimist / White
DLYC -
70.
Johnny Dempsey
18550
-
Optimist / White
Pewaukee -
71.
John Lieber
16727
-
Optimist / White
Pewaukee Yacht Club -
72.
Libby Regan
16067
-
Optimist / White
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
73.
Sam Eckert
10533
-
Optimist / White
Cedar Lake (WI) -
74.
Grace Toney
19250
-
Optimist / White
Oshkosh -
75.
KATE LYNN
19164
-
Optimist / White
Oshkosh -
76.
Michael Fiducci
11606
-
Optimist / White
North Lake -
Optimist Green
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Jack Goggins
10081
-
Optimist Green / -
Pewaukee -
2.
Alyssa Neumann
20678
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Lake -
3.
Zoe Johnson
19779
-
Optimist Green / -
North Lake -
4.
Alexandra Gehl
9235
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Lake -
5.
alec harned
15358
-
Optimist Green / -
pine lake -
6.
Elizabeth Allen
21794
-
Optimist Green / -
Pewaukee -
7.
Kai Suh-Pomierski
21960
-
Optimist Green / -
LGYC -
8.
Erin Shabino
19152
Katherine Shabino
Optimist Green / -
CLYC -
9.
Connor Jewett
12522
-
Optimist Green / -
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
10.
Nathan Kamath
14226
-
Optimist Green / -
Pewaukee -
11.
Finley Nyhus
20889
-
Optimist Green / -
Clear Lake Yacht Club -
12.
Trip Hirn
22419
-
Optimist Green / -
lgyc -
13.
North Novak
14885
-
Optimist Green / -
LGYC -
14.
Jac Clark
9643
-
Optimist Green / -
Lgyc -
15.
Megan Isabell
4787
-
Optimist Green / -
Pewaukee -
16.
Haley Isabell
2262
-
Optimist Green / -
Pewaukee -
17.
Finn Thompson
6003
-
Optimist Green / -
North Lake -
18.
Ian Beckes
11951
-
Optimist Green / -
Delafield -
19.
Leif Lundberg
20881
-
Optimist Green / -
Clear Lake Yacht Club -
20.
Mitch Wohlfeil
3739
Jill and Eric Wohlfeil
Optimist Green / -
OLYC -
21.
John Lynch
12214
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Geneva -
22.
Sofia Sigel
12516
-
Optimist Green / -
Minnetonka Yacht Club -
23.
Alexandra Strothman
9555
-
Optimist Green / -
Minnetonka -
24.
Peter Jewett
3925
-
Optimist Green / -
Minnetonka -
25.
Jeremiah Bransfield
1823
Thomas Bransfield
Optimist Green / -
Delavan Lake Yacht Club -
26.
Myla Unterweger
1663
-
Optimist Green / -
Okauchee Lake Yacht Club -
27.
Catherine Bransfield
9
Thomas Bransfield
Optimist Green / -
Delavan Lake Yacht Club -
28.
Jackson Hirn
22390
-
Optimist Green / -
lgyc -
29.
Anna Clair
19241
Renee Clair
Optimist Green / -
DLYC -
30.
Grady Strothman
17949
Peter Strothman
Optimist Green / -
Geneva -
31.
Bo Strothman
19773
Peter Strothman
Optimist Green / -
Geneva -
32.
Ava Kiss
15210
-
Optimist Green / -
Pewaukee -
33.
Danny Starbeck
10073
-
Optimist Green / -
CLYC -
34.
Paige Beckes
10651
-
Optimist Green / -
Delafield -
35.
OWEN KOHUT
15406
-
Optimist Green / -
DLYC -
36.
Diana Moses
-
-
Optimist Green / -
Delavan -
37.
Jimmy Hughes
17394
-
Optimist Green / -
MYC -
38.
Adam Lyon
3609
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Geneva -
39.
Adler Johnston
6798
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Geneva -
40.
Michael Avakian
13609
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Geneva -
41.
Elle Ebeling
16706
Elle Ebeling
Optimist Green / -
Clear Lake -
42.
Jack Plummer
7377
-
Optimist Green / -
Lake Geneva Yatch Club -
43.
George Holland
18872
John Holland
Optimist Green / -
Lake Geneva Yacht Club -
44.
Garrity Morris
1003
-
Optimist Green / -
DELAVAN -
45.
Finn Gerard
20287
-
Optimist Green / -
LGYC -
46.
Kelsey Vollmar
18045
-
Optimist Green / -
Cedar Lake Yacht Club -
47.
Savannah Evans
20703
Savannah Evans
Optimist Green / Green
Pewaukee -