Club 420
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 5790 Porter Kavle
*
Caroline McNeil
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
2. AYC 1 Peter Lobaugh
*
Max Shapiro
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
3. AYC 4 Cameron Wood
*
Max Pender
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
4. 5906 Charlotte Grose
*
Lucy Lobaugh
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
5. 4143 James Golden
*
Noelle Owen
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
6. 7837 Sam Bruce
*
Nicholas Salvesen
*, * USA Annapolis YC
7. 8104 Jordan Bruce
*
Andrea Riefkohl
*, * USA Annapolis YC
8. 7302 Owen Hennessey
*
Gavin Meese
*, * USA Annapolis YC
9. 7054 Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
Luke Koerschner
*, * USA AYC
10. 7055 Michael Bisson
*
Ava Walker
*, * USA AYC
11. AYC 3 Jacob Van Gieson
*
Carter O'neil
*, * USA Ayc
12. AYC 5 Linnea Forsberg
*
Caroline Hugo
*, * USA AYC
13. AYC6 KC Galloway
*
Beckett Kumler
*, * USA AYC
14. AYC 2 Matthew Clement
*
Ronnie Weed
*, * USA AYC
15. BCSC 6 William Dryer
*
April Smith
*, * USA Baltimore County Sailing Center
16. BCSC #1 Olivia Yazigi
*
Marina Dryer
*, * USA Baltimore County Sailing Center
17. BCSC 3 Ethan Rushlow
*
Adam Smith
*, * USA Baltimore County Sailing Center
18. 3196 Mae Wallace Angus
*
ELEANOR PATTERSON
*, * USA FBYC
19. 1805 Olivia Sowa
*
Gavin Bogdan
*, * USA NERYC
20. 3738 Lucy Paskoff
*
Lachlan Hooper
*, * USA NERYC
21. 5825 Iain Shand
*
Chris Trentham
*, * USA NERYC
22. 4467 Ian Ronald
*
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage
*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
23. 7702 elijah goldman
*
Lauren Berg-Perlow
*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
24. USA 8064 william Cornell
*
William McCollum
William McCollum
*, * USA severn sailing association
25. SSA 3 Morgan Carew
*
William Wilson
*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
26. 7 Maddison Carew
*
Amelia Johnson
*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
27. 7289 CONNOR VOGEL
*
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
*, * USA SSA
28. 6392 Cole Canuel
*
Hunter Ward
*, * USA ssa
29. 17 Will Sizemore
*
Crispin Blamphin
*, * USA SSA
30. 4768 Matthew Collinson
*
Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*, * USA TAYC
31. 5761 Henry Sheets
*
Max McCall
*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
32. 7579 William Hunter
*
Harry Harp
*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
33. 4769 sunny Sturmer
*
Dylan Callahan
*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
34. 3617 Adison Parish
*
Abby Bridges
*, * USA Tred Avon YC
 


Laser
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 169629 Tyler Mowry
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
2. 158770 Alex Adams
*

*, * USA AYC
3. 168278 Lucas Orta
*

*, * USA AYC
4. 204069 Corbin Voorhees
*

*, * USA AYC
5. 197618 Jackson Montague
*

*, * USA FBYC
6. 191980 Joshua Almany
*

*, * USA FBYC
7. 200622 Logan Hayes
*

*, * USA FBYC
8. 208760 Jordan Bendura
*

*, * USA FBYC
9. 203629 Morey Levy
*

*, * USA FBYC
10. 187977 Jack Cabell
*

*, * USA FBYC
11. 197129 Michael Mason
*

*, * USA FBYC
12. 189783 Ian Street
*

*, * USA FBYC
13. 195431 Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

*, * USA Fbyc
14. 200368 Evie Wensell
*

*, * USA FBYC
15. 152041 Britt Cortina
*

*, * USA FBYC
16. 142480 Charlotte Patterson
*

*, * USA FBYC
17. 203642 Garrett Levy
*

*, * USA Fbyc
18. 166915 andrew Ciszewski
*

*, * USA fishing Bay Yacht Club
19. 203640 Nicolas Lennarz
*

*, * USA Fishing bay yacht club
20. 170331 Magnus Weissenberger
*

*, * USA GIYS
21. 142498 Jack McKenna
*

*, * USA Hampton Yacht Club
22. 173711 Paul Dyer, Jr.
*

*, * USA MRYC
23. 13082 Kiki Harris
*

*, * USA NERYC
24. 18 Morgan Essex
*

*, * USA NERYC
25. 132899 Alex Walters
*

*, * USA NERYC
26. 164214 Wade Anthony
*

*, * USA RHYCSS
27. 38776 Thomas Johnson
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
28. 209620 jake vickers
*

*, * USA severn sailing association
29. 180050 Xavier Shattuck
*

*, * USA SSA
30. 182425 Rachel Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
31. 185509 David Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
32. 182375 Sarah Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
33. 169389 Joshua Becker
*

*, * USA SSA
34. 157851 MaggieAnne Clifton
*

*, * USA SSA
35. 189748 Ryan Stephens
*

*, * USA TAYC
36. 199180 Colin Ward
*

*, * USA TAYC
37. 44 Sarah Rosa
*

*, * USA TAYC
38. 136845 Andrew Witter
*

*, * USA TAYC
39. 178575 Madison Norris
*

*, * USA TAYC
40. 199980 Mark m Bourdin
*

*, * USA TAYC
41. 197995 Noah Kullman
*

*, * USA TAYC
42. 162171 Nicholas Kellogg
*

*, * USA Tayc
43. 205406 Walter Ralph
*

*, * USA TAYC
44. 187959 David Manley
*

*, * USA TAYC/RHYC
45. 194577 Abigail Setzfand
*

*, * USA WRSC
46. 184618 Charles Anderson
*

*, * USA WRSC/SSA
 


Optimist Green
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 18664 Charlotte Hugo
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
2. 12624 Annie Lapides
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
3. 6415 Beylen Gode
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
4. 6154 Mason Cook
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
5. 20369 Robbie Wilmer
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
6. 11643 Richard Wilmer
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
7. 9550 Nicholas Tollefson
*

*, * USA Annapolis yacht club
8. 3940 Christopher Draper
*

*, * USA AYC
9. 151481 Meredith Werblow
*

*, * USA AYC
10. 12352 Michael Werblow
*

*, * USA AYC
11. 18046 Margaret Mohler
*

*, * USA AYC
12. 12496 Grace Knipe
*

*, * USA AYC
13. 12448 Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

*, * USA AYC
14. 12778 Clare Kammeier
*

*, * USA AYC
15. 1615 Marcus Kozlowski
*

*, * USA BCSC
16. 8040 Patrick Tis
*

*, * USA bcsc
17. 11958 Gage Bachman
*

*, * USA BCSC
18. 11959 Veronica Dryer
*

*, * USA BCSC
19. 99 Annie Sitzmann
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
20. 11919 Carter Spalding
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
21. 46 Grace Hamilton
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
22. 5124 Robert "Henry" Mullikin
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
23. 5848 Isabela Hillmann
*

*, * USA MRYC
24. 15345 Vincent Dyer
*

*, * USA MRYC
25. 18408 Benedict Dyer
*

*, * USA MRYC
26. 8484 Myles Wommack
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
27. 88782 Robbie Herzog
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
28. 21437 Cole Semans
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
29. 22153 Walker Semans
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
30. 13790 Celeste Shattuck
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
31. 16718 Stella Habashi
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
32. 7386 Nathan Finkelstein
*

*, * USA SSA
33. 8714 Edward Herman
*

*, * USA SSA
34. 20770 Trey Burman
*

*, * USA SSA
35. 15811 Grayson Gibbons-Neff
*

*, * USA TAYC
36. 11842 Samuel Rogers
*

*, * USA TAYC
37. 15624 David Rogers
*

*, * USA TAYC
38. 18442 avery andrews
*

*, * USA tayc
39. 5982 kate andrews
*

*, * USA tayc
40. 10891 fiona harp
*

*, * USA tayc
41. 7028 Nathan Richards
*

*, * USA TAYC
42. 11218 Louisa Kalinski
*

*, * USA TAYC
43. 11981 Charlotte Brody
*

*, * USA TAYC
44. 3311 EJ Brody
*

*, * USA TAYC
45. 16039 Luca DeSimone
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
46. 11191 Hartley Cooper
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
47. 8862 Taylor Price
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
48. 14357 Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
49. 4 Hudson Stewart
*

*, * USA Tried Avon Yacht Club
 


Optimist RW&B
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 16237 Ava Cornell
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
2. 20686 Christopher McCollum
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
3. 22134 Matthew Budington
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
4. 19302 Finley Heflin
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
5. 22135 Nicholas Budington
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
6. 20955 Kyle Reinecke
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
7. 19258 Andrew Tollefson
*

*, * USA Annapolis yacht club
8. 21629 Robby Meek
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
9. USA 8666 Jon Jon Weed
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
10. 20811 Chase Conway
*

*, * USA AYC
11. 15136 william dickinson
*

*, * USA ayc
12. 14370 Campbell Conway
*

*, * USA AYC
13. 15146 Wynne Williams
*

*, * USA Ayc
14. 20194 Dylan Paglee
*

*, * USA AYC
15. 16361 Owen Bott
*

*, * USA BCSC
16. 15765 Julia Kozlowski
*

*, * USA BCSC
17. 11998 Evan Coleman
*

*, * USA BCSC
18. 1615 Katrina Surcel-Debes
*

*, * USA BCSC
19. 20380 Reed McAllister
*

*, * USA FBYC
20. 18100 WALKER Angus
*

*, * USA FBYC
21. 22233 Joshua Bendura
*

*, * USA FBYC
22. 18608 John Thomas Mason
*

*, * USA FBYC
23. 11564 Bo Angus
*

*, * USA FBYC
24. 22290 Baylor Goldthwaite
*

*, * USA FBYC
25. 17990 Madeline Amthor
*

*, * USA FBYC
26. 14365 Cam Brewer
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay
27. 9368 Chase Brewer
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay
28. 22229 Thomas Sitzmann
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
29. 21487 Guthrie Braun
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
30. 17 Parker Moore
*

*, * USA Hampton
31. 18888 Blake Goodwin
*

*, * USA Hampton Yacht Club
32. 14167 Pierce Brindley
*

*, * USA Hampton Yacht Club
33. 22455 Kyle Pfrang
*

*, * USA Hampton YC
34. 15512 Leila Pfrang
*

*, * USA Hampton YC
35. 19470 Jack Butler
*

*, * USA HYC
36. 16559 Ava Farley
*

*, * USA Keith Farley
37. 6966 Lauren ONeill
*

*, * USA Lauren ONeill
38. 3021 Bailey Fletcher
*

*, * USA Lewes Yacht Club
39. 13139 isabella Webb
*

*, * USA NERYC
40. 21294 Lilliana webb
*

*, * USA NERYC
41. 19279 Luca webb
*

*, * USA NERYC
42. 19137 Brooke Bogdan
*

*, * USA NERYC
43. 16114 Robert Shand
*

*, * USA NERYC
44. 19976 Skylor Sweet
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
45. 8080 Nathan Jensen
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
46. 10586 Jamie Cottage
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
47. 17273 George Carty
*

*, * USA SSA
48. 12930 Anna Groszkowski
*

*, * USA SSA
49. 20863 BLAKE VOGEL
*

*, * USA SSA
50. 12865 Nolan Corson
*

*, * USA SSA
51. 18663 Jack Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
52. 21353 Robert Wolf
*

*, * USA SSA
53. 9226 Santiago Cingolani
*

*, * USA SSA
54. 8847 SarahGrace Clifton
*

*, * USA SSA
55. 11036 Tad Clifton
*

*, * USA SSA
56. 19067 Nickco Palamaras
*

*, * USA TAYC
57. 14144 Nicole Witter
*

*, * USA TAYC
58. 18706 William Donald
*

*, * USA TAYC
59. 18961 Hayes Peterson
*

*, * USA TAYC
60. 20615 Matthew Periconi
*

*, * USA TAYC
61. 21433 William Wrightson
*

*, * USA TAYC
62. 14888 R. Patrick Gallagher
*

*, * USA TAYC
63. 16064 Philip Ralph
*

*, * USA TAYC
64. 20616 Ava Arepally
*

*, * USA TAYC
65. 6964 Graham Richards
*

*, * USA TAYC
66. 18361 Liam Edgell
*

*, * USA TAYC
67. 12215 Chiara Kalinski
*

*, * USA TAYC
68. 15924 Willem DeSimone
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club