Registrants For
REGISTRATION FOR GREEN & WHITE CLOSED: 2017 Toms River Yacht Club No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club
August 01, 2017
175 people have registered for this event
Optimist Gold
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Brodie Best
5195
-
Optimist Gold / -
SPYC -
2.
Alyssa Burke
0000
-
Optimist Gold / -
Normandy -
3.
Colin Caricato
5388
-
Optimist Gold / -
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
4.
Ava Correra
0000
-
Optimist Gold / -
Normandy Beach Yacht Club -
5.
Juliana Dooren
18498
-
Optimist Gold / -
MCYC -
6.
Reagan Leahy
9013
-
Optimist Gold / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
7.
Ryan Lomer
5415
-
Optimist Gold / -
Beachwood Yacht Club -
8.
Richard McGowan
5748
-
Optimist Gold / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
9.
Hamilton ("HAP") Pederson
13669
-
Optimist Gold / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
10.
Vincent Pierini
21976
-
Optimist Gold / -
SSYC -
11.
Aidan Risk
21927
-
Optimist Gold / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
12.
Aleksander Safarov
8013
-
Optimist Gold / -
ogyc -
13.
Julia Scala
3172
-
Optimist Gold / -
MYC -
14.
Lars Wilson
ssyc16
-
Optimist Gold / -
SSYC -
15.
Chloe Witt
368
-
Optimist Gold / -
Ocean Gate -
Optimist Green
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Lucas Adams
10556
-
Optimist Green / -
Lavallette Yacht Club -
2.
Joey lorin Alsobrooks
14629
-
Optimist Green / -
Junior sailer -
3.
Henry ALSTON
SSYC 15
-
Optimist Green / -
SSYC -
4.
Annabelle Arcuri
10185
-
Optimist Green / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
5.
McLein Barenbaum
13247
-
Optimist Green / -
Beachwood -
6.
Mary Bathgate
118667
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay Head -
7.
Owen Beneciuk
3685
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
8.
Oliver Buck
6596
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
9.
Cole Buczkowski
20403
-
Optimist Green / -
Metedeconk River YC -
10.
Marleigh Burritt
12219
-
Optimist Green / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
11.
Lloyd Bush
7820
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
12.
Maggie Carolan
16751
-
Optimist Green / -
Metedeconk -
13.
Chase Corbett
8546
-
Optimist Green / -
IHYC -
14.
Cole Crutchley
15520
-
Optimist Green / -
Island Heights Yacht Club -
15.
Chloe Cunningham
17039
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
16.
Zoe Cunningham
5176
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
17.
Maryn Demand
15201
-
Optimist Green / -
MCYC/TRYC -
18.
Giana DeMasi
1
-
Optimist Green / -
Ocean gate -
19.
Noelle Donnelly
8067
-
Optimist Green / -
TRYC -
20.
Parley Dougherty
12684
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
21.
Carys Dutton
15935
-
Optimist Green / -
Mantoloking yacht club -
22.
Alex Emmons
11329
-
Optimist Green / -
Normandy Beach -
23.
Ella French
5846
-
Optimist Green / -
Island Heights Yacht Club -
24.
Margot Gannon
12881
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay head Yatch club -
25.
Sienna Guerrieri
17349
-
Optimist Green / -
Lavallette -
26.
ryan Hannaford
4402
-
Optimist Green / -
pine Beach Yacht Club -
27.
Fiona Hannaford
070
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
28.
Cameron Hart
21513
-
Optimist Green / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
29.
Claire Hoffman
21939
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
30.
Shane Hughes
17003
-
Optimist Green / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
31.
William Hummel
6131
-
Optimist Green / -
IHYC -
32.
Lilly Keenan
6558
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
33.
Louis Kelly
19531
-
Optimist Green / -
Normandy Beach yacht club -
34.
Walker Lapham
9726
-
Optimist Green / -
MYC -
35.
Cole Martin
6839
-
Optimist Green / -
MYC -
36.
Jimmy McCann
5201
-
Optimist Green / -
TRYC -
37.
Pippa McKenzie
12655
-
Optimist Green / -
MYC -
38.
Ava McNabb
8656
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
39.
Morgan McNabb
7110
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
40.
Emma Mullins
10184
-
Optimist Green / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
41.
Denis Nunan
842
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
42.
Cian O'Connor
11748
-
Optimist Green / -
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
43.
Molly O'Leary
15099
-
Optimist Green / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
44.
Jack O'Leary
4553
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach -
45.
Elizabeth O'Leary
11237
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach -
46.
John O'Leary
7074
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
47.
Marcus O'Rourke
22245
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
48.
CARTER OCONNELL
18466
-
Optimist Green / -
BAY HEAD -
49.
Jacob Palombo
9809
-
Optimist Green / -
Beachwood Yacht Club -
50.
Joseph Pecora
15261
-
Optimist Green / -
SPYC -
51.
Tatianna Perez
5988
-
Optimist Green / -
Beachwood yacht -
52.
Erica Pokorny
3796
-
Optimist Green / -
Metedeconk -
53.
Alayna Poskay
8748
-
Optimist Green / -
TRYC -
54.
Cole Redlinger
17074
-
Optimist Green / -
Mantoloking Yacht Club -
55.
Kealie Rhoades
5361
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach -
56.
Lexi Sadrian
345
-
Optimist Green / -
Bay head Yatch club -
57.
Sage Sakowicz
9300
-
Optimist Green / -
Lavallette Yacht Club -
58.
Seth Santos
16895
-
Optimist Green / -
Metedeconk River Yatch Club -
59.
Cameron Sargent
69131
-
Optimist Green / -
TRYC -
60.
alexis schilling
14263
-
Optimist Green / -
tryc -
61.
Lyra Seligman
SSYC2
-
Optimist Green / -
SSYC -
62.
Grayson Sinnett
11508
-
Optimist Green / -
island heights -
63.
Maeve Smith
15807
-
Optimist Green / -
Toms River -
64.
Kyan Smith
5102
-
Optimist Green / -
Pine Beach -
65.
Harrison Szot
8130
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
66.
Dailey Totams
NB4
-
Optimist Green / -
Normandy Beach Yacht Club -
67.
Samantha Voss
8544
-
Optimist Green / -
MCYC -
Optimist White
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Logan Batyr
22270
-
Optimist White / -
Lavallette Yacht Club -
2.
Emily Bell
5430
-
Optimist White / -
Beachwood Yacht club -
3.
Matthew Black
20182
-
Optimist White / -
LEHYC -
4.
Gannon Botwinick
19792
-
Optimist White / -
SCYC -
5.
Charlotte Bradley
17303
-
Optimist White / -
MCYC -
6.
George Breckenridge
14693
-
Optimist White / -
MYC -
7.
Isabel Bright
6467
-
Optimist White / -
OGYC -
8.
Jackson Bubnowski
9814
-
Optimist White / -
SPYC -
9.
Amelia Buck
17738
-
Optimist White / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
10.
Jules Buczkowski
15489
-
Optimist White / -
Metedeconk River YC -
11.
christian chidiac
4418
-
Optimist White / -
byc -
12.
Grace Ciak
5164
-
Optimist White / -
Island Heights Yacht Club -
13.
Greyson Colman
15239
-
Optimist White / -
Seaside park -
14.
Scarlett Colman
8448
-
Optimist White / -
Seaside park -
15.
Henry Cook
18667
-
Optimist White / -
Bay head yacht club -
16.
Blake Crutchley
17214
-
Optimist White / -
Island Heights Yatch Club -
17.
Charlotte Cundey
21303
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
18.
Clare Daniels
4044
-
Optimist White / -
MYC -
19.
Maggie DeFonzo
20058
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
20.
Drew DeFonzo
21276
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
21.
John Donnelly
11747
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
22.
Corey Dooren
7821
-
Optimist White / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
23.
Claire Dooren
9520
-
Optimist White / -
Metedeconk River Yacht Club -
24.
Mia Dutton
4209
-
Optimist White / -
Mantoloking yacht club -
25.
Nicholas Fatigate
9627
-
Optimist White / -
Beachwood yacht club -
26.
Connor Feeney
2688
-
Optimist White / -
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
27.
Carleigh Feeney
4239
-
Optimist White / -
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
28.
Anthony Feliciano
080
-
Optimist White / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
29.
Lindsay Fuller
17735
-
Optimist White / -
Manasquan River Yacht Club -
30.
Avery Hoffman
20713
-
Optimist White / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
31.
Leighton Houston
14972
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
32.
Grace Hummel
18073
-
Optimist White / -
Island Heights Yacht Club -
33.
Annie Irish
14707
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
34.
Caroline Jacobs
18022
-
Optimist White / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
35.
Noah Kline
20904
-
Optimist White / -
SSYC -
36.
Joseph Krajewski
11412
-
Optimist White / -
PBYC -
37.
Alex Lambie
11770
-
Optimist White / -
LYC -
38.
Andrew Lamm
21958
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
39.
Marissa Lombardi
13014
-
Optimist White / -
Tryc -
40.
Lochlan Mahoney
11326
-
Optimist White / -
Seaside Park Yacht Club -
41.
Keane Mahoney
18313
-
Optimist White / -
Seaside Park Yacht Club -
42.
Charlotte Manganello
6417
-
Optimist White / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
43.
Liam Marcell
4656
-
Optimist White / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
44.
Daniel Maresca
6438
-
Optimist White / -
Ocean Gate Yacht Club -
45.
Jack Martin
0027
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
46.
Kyleigh Martin
17456
-
Optimist White / -
MYC -
47.
Sage Mccoy
12682
-
Optimist White / -
BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB -
48.
Sydney Mihalko
2518
-
Optimist White / -
Metedeconk -
49.
Marco Molino
SSYC 9814
-
Optimist White / -
SSYC -
50.
Cooper Naseef
12328
-
Optimist White / -
MYC -
51.
Danny Neal
16762
-
Optimist White / -
SPYC -
52.
Kierstin O'Connor
7265
-
Optimist White / -
PBYC -
53.
Sean O'Gwen
19941
-
Optimist White / -
spyc -
54.
Kate Outcalt
18878
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
55.
Jack Pentony
22106
-
Optimist White / -
BYC -
56.
Luke Phillips
8096
-
Optimist White / -
SSYC -
57.
Connor Pierson
9678
-
Optimist White / -
Beachwood -
58.
James Pierson
5645
-
Optimist White / -
Beachwood -
59.
Kyra Polesky
3796
-
Optimist White / -
Manasquan River YC -
60.
Morgan Poskay
7090
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
61.
Will Pringle
4707
-
Optimist White / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
62.
Alexander Riley
8598
-
Optimist White / -
ocean gate yacht club -
63.
Carson Robison
13305
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
64.
Ava Sack
11595
-
Optimist White / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
65.
Rex Salzer
13035
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
66.
Anneleise Scala
3559
-
Optimist White / -
MYC -
67.
Ryan Scannell
10779
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
68.
Allison Scannell
3683
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
69.
eva schilling
19626
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
70.
Sonja Schwartz
10393
-
Optimist White / -
Toms river yacht club -
71.
Katharine Shea
21508
-
Optimist White / -
Seaside Park Yacht Club -
72.
Jack Shea
1299
-
Optimist White / -
Seaside Park Yacht Club -
73.
Sadie Sitar
10280
-
Optimist White / -
MRYC (manasquan river) -
74.
Ellie Sitar
5375
-
Optimist White / -
MRYC (manasquan river) -
75.
Mollie Smith
4670
-
Optimist White / -
PBYC -
76.
Eliza Todd
11892
-
Optimist White / -
Bay Head Yacht Club -
77.
Natalie Todd
11024
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
78.
Gabriel Vasslides
15635
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
79.
Grace Voorhees
14854
-
Optimist White / -
Mantoloking -
80.
Thomas Walden
22081
-
Optimist White / -
BHYC -
81.
weston walker
14632
-
Optimist White / -
mryc -
82.
daniella walkowicz
11981
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
83.
Tessa Walsh
20973
-
Optimist White / -
SPYC -
84.
Jack Wasik
11860
-
Optimist White / -
OGYC -
85.
Austin Weber
11204
-
Optimist White / -
Toms River yacht club -
86.
Riley Weber
11431
-
Optimist White / -
Toms River yacht club -
87.
Nicholas Wudzki
3054
-
Optimist White / -
TRYC -
88.
Michael Yorke
12103
-
Optimist White / -
Toms River Yacht Club -
Sunfish
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Christopher Brusgard
81327
-
Sunfish / -
Pine Beach Yacht Club -
2.
Christopher Poskay
52490
-
Sunfish / -
TRYC -
3.
hayden shields
11
-
Sunfish / -
PBYC -
4.
Lily Vidal
5704
-
Sunfish / -
OGYC -
5.
Claudia Weber
OG14
-
Sunfish / -
Ocean Gate -