Registrants For
2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County

December 09-10, 2017
223 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Colleen OBrien 7710 Michaela OBrien
Club 420
BHYC
2. Mateo Rodriguez 8135 Sophia Wicks
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
3. Nicolas Tave 2471 Lucy Fortunato
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
4. Adrian Winkelman 8094 Maverick Putnam
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
5. Larry Thomas 8136 Nikki Gay
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
6. Thomas Deiorio 2681 Thomas Cura
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
7. Analise Delgado 6595 Bryn Muller
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
8. Danny Hughes 8152 Louis La Fontisse IV
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
9. Cesare Allocco 7249 Lucas Cardona
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
10. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
11. Lourdes Gallo 25 Mateo Aberastury
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
12. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
13. Javier Garcon 7217 Griffin Clark
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
14. Zachariah Schemel 7213 Brilan Christopher
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
15. Gwendolyn Donahue 7844 Julianna Corso
Club 420
EYC / SCYC / LIMA
16. Will Weinbecker FYC 5 Wes Myler
Club 420
Florida YC
17. Spencer Kriegstein 7843 Elliott Trester
Club 420
LIMA/CYC/SCYC
18. Madeleine Rice 6120 Laura Slovensky
Club 420
LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Bellport Bay YC
19. Frank Garcia-Montes 7278 Emme Santayana
Club 420
Upper Keys SC
20. Christian Buckles 2221 Austin Bailey
Club 420
Upper Keys SC
21. Emily Bornarth 6283 Kathryn Bornarth
Club 420
USSCMC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Olin Guck 8459
Open Bic
BYC
2. Owen Wicks 9049
Open Bic
Clearwater CSC
3. Nolan Orlando 9032
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
4. Alice Leroux 9076
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
5. Siena Branch 9078
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
6. Daniel Martin 0
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
7. Ashton Loring 8776
Open Bic
James Island YC
8. Emily Loring 8292
Open Bic
James Island YC
9. Molly Loring 6
Open Bic
James Island YC
10. Nicholas Nassif 5509
Open Bic
Palm Beach SC
11. Genevieve Lau 8757
Open Bic
RHADC
12. Thomas Evans 8259
Open Bic
RHADC
13. Morgan Smith 8964
Open Bic
Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. James Freund 7294
Open Bic
Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Max Freund 8
Open Bic
Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Keegan MacKinnon 7641
Open Bic
USSCMC
17. Caroline Locke 14
Open Bic
USSCMC
18. Jacob Suttin 7846
Open Bic
USSCMC
19. Zuzanna Barska TBDZ
Open Bic
USSCMC
20. Jakub Barski 6245
Open Bic
USSCMC
21. Peik Sander 8868
Open Bic
Youth Sailing Foundation
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
2. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
3. Aden Weinberg TBA
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
4. Isabella Henrich 9635
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
5. Beverly Ward 1645
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
6. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
7. Paloma Barrera 15585
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
8. Sebastian Jurado 14878
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
9. Marianne Cook 2
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
10. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
11. Charles Julien 22183
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
12. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
13. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
14. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
15. Douglas O'Keefe 2007
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
16. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
17. Tara Conway 17848
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
18. Ava McAliley 20796
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
19. Joseph Giordano 1
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
20. Finn Grainger 19350
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
21. Veer Raval 17087
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
22. Paulina Freyre 12943
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
23. Natalia Freyre 1945
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
24. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
25. Evelyn Riano 13372
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
26. Danny Riano 14077
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
27. Carlos Roig 0240
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
28. Audrey Russler 20834
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
29. Elinor Alfi 18811
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
30. Olivia Drulard 157271
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
31. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green
CRYC
32. Ethan Brockman 10675
Optimist Green
Florida YC
33. McRae Busey 8979
Optimist Green
Florida YC
34. Mina Bernthal U6
Optimist Green
Florida YC
35. David Coates 11
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
36. Alfonso Lanseros 20
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
37. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
38. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
39. Millie McCormick 145
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
40. Theodore McCormick 21452
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
41. Daniil Riabykh 17717
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
42. George Holland 18872
Optimist Green
Lake Geneva/BMRT
43. Ashton Rusch 10679
Optimist Green
Lake Wales Pram Fleet
44. Tyler Rusch 17295
Optimist Green
Lake Wales Pram Fleet
45. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
46. Emma Pliske 17120
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
47. Matthew St.Romain 5050
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
48. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
49. Pierce Weber 22282
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
50. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
51. Luca Ehring 1002
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
52. Cooper Atkins 20236
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
53. Tyler Grooms 15551
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
54. Garrett Thorn 9394
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
55. Devin Wilson 18888
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
56. Cadance Oswald USA08
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
57. Julianna DiSalvo 4605
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
58. Finn Martin 4603
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
59. Ryan Harvey 4609
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
60. John Hartney 7377
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg YC
61. Sean Silverthorn 08
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg YC
62. Brady Moyer 10676
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg YC
63. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 14711
Optimist Green
Upper Keys SC
64. William Kulas 21628
Optimist Green
USSCMC
65. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist Green
USSCMC
66. Grant Schmidt 21645
Optimist Green
USSCMC
67. Sebastian Weiss 21667
Optimist Green
USSCMC
68. Christopher See 21648
Optimist Green
USSCMC
69. Connor Miles 12736
Optimist Green
Venice Youth Boating Association
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Arabella Duer 13352

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Beaufort YSC
2. Bode Snider 22449

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Beaufort YSC
3. Ian Lent 22237

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Black Rock YC
4. Grayden Mott 12354

White
Optimist RWB
White
BMRT
5. Matheo Capasso CAY 1106

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Cayman Islands SC
6. Aaron Hider CAY150

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Cayman Islands SC
7. Zachary Waldman 20409

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Clearwater CSC
8. Preston Weaver 21554

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
9. Peyton Weaver 20681

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
10. Ry Menke 11111

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Clearwater CSC
11. Macy Parke 10009

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
12. Atom Blanford 11157

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
13. Matthew McGonigal 1

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
14. Daniel van Puffelen 22545

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
15. Elliott Lipp 22181

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
16. Bruno Wencelblat 20958

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coconut Grove SC
17. Keith Grupenhoff 19635

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
18. Carlos Beckmann MEX971

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
19. Alessandro Gregori 13791

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
20. Martin Barrera 18673

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
21. Karl Waldman USA 17405

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coconut Grove SC
22. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
23. Bailey Knight 22194

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
24. James Asturias 21936

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
25. Charlie Leigh 20467

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
26. Ryan Keenan 18649

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
27. Owen Grainger 20916

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
28. Jackson McAliley 20796

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
29. Will Barnhart 20402

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
30. Leopold Seuss 22278

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
31. Jonathan Siegel 20647

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
32. Ian Fox 21699

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
33. Liam O'Keefe 20078

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
34. Avinash Raval 20401

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
35. Maya Conway 21815

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
36. Angel Lapadula 21482

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
37. Gigi Ivancich 21502

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
38. Parker Tyson 22276

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
39. Jillian Giordano 17785

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
40. Alex Garcon 21334

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
41. Garrett Fox 22082

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
42. Freddie Parkin 16953

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
43. Brayden Benesch 21866

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
44. Umi Noritake 21855

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
45. Tyler Morris 21037

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
46. Lauren Russler 20834

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
47. Ryan Garraty 14684

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
48. Audrey Foley USA 20005

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
49. Peter Foley 8

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
50. Cort Snyder 21325

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
51. Jake Julien 21753

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
52. Samara Walshe 19971

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
EYC - LISOT
53. Bridget Monahan 17772

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Florida YC
54. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Florida YC
55. Elyse Bernthal 18599

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Florida YC
56. Scott Busey 12785

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Florida YC
57. Siska DuPont Berry 21432

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
58. Abigail Sharp 21818

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
59. Anna Vasilieva 21977

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
60. Isabella Mendoza 20309

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
61. Alex Cruz-Bustillo 20685

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
62. Bautista Aberastury 20898

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
63. Spencer Dominguez 2

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
64. Matthew Sexton 17657

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lake Geneva YC/BMRT
65. Caroline Holland 20730

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lake Geneva/BMRT
66. Laura Hamilton 21419

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
67. Ava Meshel 21503

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
68. Ryan Kronrad 20866

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
69. KJ Hill 21322

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
70. Simone Moss 20783

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
71. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
72. Andrew Lamm 21958

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
73. Truman Rogers 22376

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
74. Kevin Gosselin 20546

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
75. Sara Schumann 21758

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
76. Jake Homberger 20688

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
77. Cody Roe 22289

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
78. Graceanna Dixon 18278

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
79. Stephan Baker 20797

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
80. Lucy Meagher 14852

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
81. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
82. Valentin Fagnilli 213221

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
83. Cole Fanchi 19133

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
84. Rhys Pullar 21877

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
85. Will MacDiarmid USA 22433

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
86. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
87. Skye Johnson 18854

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
88. Jack Redmond 22280

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
89. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 20818

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Manatee River Pram Fleet
90. Daniela Dreyfuss 17336

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Naples Community SC
91. Carson Page 18809

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Naples Community SC
92. Griffin Gigliotti 7444

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Noroton YC/LISOT
93. Aidan Norvell 17259

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Palm Beach SC
94. Paul Strom 19712

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
95. Nicholas DeWitt 19717

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
96. Thommie Grit 20398

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
97. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
98. Guthrie Braun 21487

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
99. Sidney Moyer 10676

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
100. Kate Danielson 18281

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
101. Taylor Brown 19608

White
Optimist RWB
White
St. Petersburg YC
102. Isabella Shakespeare 14303

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
103. Ava Shakespeare 11168

White
Optimist RWB
White
St. Petersburg YC
104. Mcaulay Carter 21422

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
105. Logan Rimel 16138

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
106. Jacob Ammons 11

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Treasure Coast YS
107. Nicholai Murray 19087

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Treasure Coast YS
108. Matthew St Aubin 21239

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Upper Keys SC
109. Harrison Stevens 21044

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Vineyard Haven YC
110. Landon Cormie USA19476

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Vineyard Haven YC/Canada
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ava Hurwitz 6769 Lillie Foster
RS Feva
American YC / LISOT
2. Erin Stoik 6693 Shannon Stoik
RS Feva
Coral Reef YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network