Registrants For
2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County

December 09-10, 2017
223 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Colleen OBrien 7710 Michaela OBrien
Club 420 / BHYC
2. Mateo Rodriguez 8135 Sophia Wicks
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
3. Nicolas Tave 2471 Lucy Fortunato
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
4. Adrian Winkelman 8094 Maverick Putnam
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
5. Larry Thomas 8136 Nikki Gay
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
6. Thomas Deiorio 2681 Thomas Cura
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
7. Analise Delgado 6595 Bryn Muller
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
8. Danny Hughes 8152 Louis La Fontisse IV
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
9. Cesare Allocco 7249 Lucas Cardona
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
10. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
11. Lourdes Gallo 25 Mateo Aberastury
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
12. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
13. Javier Garcon 7217 Griffin Clark
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
14. Zachariah Schemel 7213 Brilan Christopher
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
15. Gwendolyn Donahue 7844 Julianna Corso
Club 420 / EYC / SCYC / LIMA
16. Will Weinbecker FYC 5 Wes Myler
Club 420 / Florida YC
17. Spencer Kriegstein 7843 Elliott Trester
Club 420 / LIMA/CYC/SCYC
18. Madeleine Rice 6120 Laura Slovensky
Club 420 / LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Bellport Bay YC
19. Frank Garcia-Montes 7278 Emme Santayana
Club 420 / Upper Keys SC
20. Christian Buckles 2221 Austin Bailey
Club 420 / Upper Keys SC
21. Emily Bornarth 6283 Kathryn Bornarth
Club 420 / USSCMC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Olin Guck 8459
Open Bic / BYC
2. Owen Wicks 9049
Open Bic / Clearwater CSC
3. Nolan Orlando 9032
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
4. Alice Leroux 9076
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
5. Siena Branch 9078
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
6. Daniel Martin 0
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
7. Ashton Loring 8776
Open Bic / James Island YC
8. Emily Loring 8292
Open Bic / James Island YC
9. Molly Loring 6
Open Bic / James Island YC
10. Nicholas Nassif 5509
Open Bic / Palm Beach SC
11. Genevieve Lau 8757
Open Bic / RHADC
12. Thomas Evans 8259
Open Bic / RHADC
13. Morgan Smith 8964
Open Bic / Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. James Freund 7294
Open Bic / Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Max Freund 8
Open Bic / Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Keegan MacKinnon 7641
Open Bic / USSCMC
17. Caroline Locke 14
Open Bic / USSCMC
18. Jacob Suttin 7846
Open Bic / USSCMC
19. Zuzanna Barska TBDZ
Open Bic / USSCMC
20. Jakub Barski 6245
Open Bic / USSCMC
21. Peik Sander 8868
Open Bic / Youth Sailing Foundation
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
2. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
3. Aden Weinberg TBA
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
4. Isabella Henrich 9635
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
5. Beverly Ward 1645
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
6. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
7. Paloma Barrera 15585
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
8. Sebastian Jurado 14878
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
9. Marianne Cook 2
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
10. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
11. Charles Julien 22183
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
12. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
13. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
14. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
15. Douglas O'Keefe 2007
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
16. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
17. Tara Conway 17848
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
18. Ava McAliley 20796
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
19. Joseph Giordano 1
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
20. Finn Grainger 19350
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
21. Veer Raval 17087
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
22. Paulina Freyre 12943
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
23. Natalia Freyre 1945
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
24. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
25. Evelyn Riano 13372
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
26. Danny Riano 14077
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
27. Carlos Roig 0240
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
28. Audrey Russler 20834
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
29. Elinor Alfi 18811
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
30. Olivia Drulard 157271
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
31. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green / CRYC
32. Ethan Brockman 10675
Optimist Green / Florida YC
33. McRae Busey 8979
Optimist Green / Florida YC
34. Mina Bernthal U6
Optimist Green / Florida YC
35. David Coates 11
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
36. Alfonso Lanseros 20
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
37. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
38. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
39. Millie McCormick 145
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
40. Theodore McCormick 21452
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
41. Daniil Riabykh 17717
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
42. George Holland 18872
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva/BMRT
43. Ashton Rusch 10679
Optimist Green / Lake Wales Pram Fleet
44. Tyler Rusch 17295
Optimist Green / Lake Wales Pram Fleet
45. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
46. Emma Pliske 17120
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
47. Matthew St.Romain 5050
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
48. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
49. Pierce Weber 22282
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
50. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
51. Luca Ehring 1002
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
52. Cooper Atkins 20236
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
53. Tyler Grooms 15551
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
54. Garrett Thorn 9394
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
55. Devin Wilson 18888
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
56. Cadance Oswald USA08
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
57. Julianna DiSalvo 4605
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
58. Finn Martin 4603
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
59. Ryan Harvey 4609
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
60. John Hartney 7377
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg YC
61. Sean Silverthorn 08
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg YC
62. Brady Moyer 10676
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg YC
63. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 14711
Optimist Green / Upper Keys SC
64. William Kulas 21628
Optimist Green / USSCMC
65. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist Green / USSCMC
66. Grant Schmidt 21645
Optimist Green / USSCMC
67. Sebastian Weiss 21667
Optimist Green / USSCMC
68. Christopher See 21648
Optimist Green / USSCMC
69. Connor Miles 12736
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Arabella Duer 13352
Optimist RWB / Blue Beaufort YSC
2. Bode Snider 22449
Optimist RWB / Blue Beaufort YSC
3. Ian Lent 22237
Optimist RWB / Blue Black Rock YC
4. Grayden Mott 12354
Optimist RWB / White BMRT
5. Matheo Capasso CAY 1106
Optimist RWB / Red Cayman Islands SC
6. Aaron Hider CAY150
Optimist RWB / Red Cayman Islands SC
7. Zachary Waldman 20409
Optimist RWB / Red Clearwater CSC
8. Preston Weaver 21554
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
9. Peyton Weaver 20681
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
10. Ry Menke 11111
Optimist RWB / Red Clearwater CSC
11. Macy Parke 10009
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
12. Atom Blanford 11157
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
13. Matthew McGonigal 1
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
14. Daniel van Puffelen 22545
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
15. Elliott Lipp 22181
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
16. Bruno Wencelblat 20958
Optimist RWB / Red Coconut Grove SC
17. Keith Grupenhoff 19635
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
18. Carlos Beckmann MEX971
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
19. Alessandro Gregori 13791
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
20. Martin Barrera 18673
Optimist RWB / Blue Coconut Grove SC
21. Karl Waldman USA 17405
Optimist RWB / Red Coconut Grove SC
22. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
23. Bailey Knight 22194
Optimist RWB / Blue Coconut Grove SC
24. James Asturias 21936
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
25. Charlie Leigh 20467
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
26. Ryan Keenan 18649
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
27. Owen Grainger 20916
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
28. Jackson McAliley 20796
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
29. Will Barnhart 20402
Optimist RWB / White Coral Reef YC
30. Leopold Seuss 22278
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
31. Jonathan Siegel 20647
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
32. Ian Fox 21699
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
33. Liam O'Keefe 20078
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
34. Avinash Raval 20401
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
35. Maya Conway 21815
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
36. Angel Lapadula 21482
Optimist RWB / White Coral Reef YC
37. Gigi Ivancich 21502
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
38. Parker Tyson 22276
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
39. Jillian Giordano 17785
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
40. Alex Garcon 21334
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
41. Garrett Fox 22082
Optimist RWB / White Coral Reef YC
42. Freddie Parkin 16953
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
43. Brayden Benesch 21866
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
44. Umi Noritake 21855
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
45. Tyler Morris 21037
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
46. Lauren Russler 20834
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
47. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
48. Audrey Foley USA 20005
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
49. Peter Foley 8
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
50. Cort Snyder 21325
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
51. Jake Julien 21753
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
52. Samara Walshe 19971
Optimist RWB / Blue EYC - LISOT
53. Bridget Monahan 17772
Optimist RWB / Red Florida YC
54. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034
Optimist RWB / Blue Florida YC
55. Elyse Bernthal 18599
Optimist RWB / Blue Florida YC
56. Scott Busey 12785
Optimist RWB / Red Florida YC
57. Siska DuPont Berry 21432
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
58. Abigail Sharp 21818
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
59. Anna Vasilieva 21977
Optimist RWB / Blue Key Biscayne YC
60. Isabella Mendoza 20309
Optimist RWB / Blue Key Biscayne YC
61. Alex Cruz-Bustillo 20685
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
62. Bautista Aberastury 20898
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
63. Spencer Dominguez 2
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
64. Matthew Sexton 17657
Optimist RWB / Blue Lake Geneva YC/BMRT
65. Caroline Holland 20730
Optimist RWB / Blue Lake Geneva/BMRT
66. Laura Hamilton 21419
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
67. Ava Meshel 21503
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
68. Ryan Kronrad 20866
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
69. KJ Hill 21322
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
70. Simone Moss 20783
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
71. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
72. Andrew Lamm 21958
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
73. Truman Rogers 22376
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
74. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
75. Sara Schumann 21758
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
76. Jake Homberger 20688
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
77. Cody Roe 22289
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
78. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
79. Stephan Baker 20797
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
80. Lucy Meagher 14852
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
81. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
82. Valentin Fagnilli 213221
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
83. Cole Fanchi 19133
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
84. Rhys Pullar 21877
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
85. Will MacDiarmid USA 22433
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
86. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
87. Skye Johnson 18854
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
88. Jack Redmond 22280
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
89. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 20818
Optimist RWB / Blue Manatee River Pram Fleet
90. Daniela Dreyfuss 17336
Optimist RWB / Red Naples Community SC
91. Carson Page 18809
Optimist RWB / Red Naples Community SC
92. Griffin Gigliotti 7444
Optimist RWB / Red Noroton YC/LISOT
93. Aidan Norvell 17259
Optimist RWB / Red Palm Beach SC
94. Paul Strom 19712
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
95. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
96. Thommie Grit 20398
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
97. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
98. Guthrie Braun 21487
Optimist RWB / Red St. Petersburg YC
99. Sidney Moyer 10676
Optimist RWB / Red St. Petersburg YC
100. Kate Danielson 18281
Optimist RWB / Blue St. Petersburg YC
101. Taylor Brown 19608
Optimist RWB / White St. Petersburg YC
102. Isabella Shakespeare 14303
Optimist RWB / Red St. Petersburg YC
103. Ava Shakespeare 11168
Optimist RWB / White St. Petersburg YC
104. Mcaulay Carter 21422
Optimist RWB / Blue St. Petersburg YC
105. Logan Rimel 16138
Optimist RWB / Blue St. Petersburg YC
106. Jacob Ammons 11
Optimist RWB / Red Treasure Coast YS
107. Nicholai Murray 19087
Optimist RWB / Blue Treasure Coast YS
108. Matthew St Aubin 21239
Optimist RWB / Blue Upper Keys SC
109. Harrison Stevens 21044
Optimist RWB / Red Vineyard Haven YC
110. Landon Cormie USA19476
Optimist RWB / Red Vineyard Haven YC/Canada
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ava Hurwitz 6769 Lillie Foster
RS Feva / American YC / LISOT
2. Erin Stoik 6693 Shannon Stoik
RS Feva / Coral Reef YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network