Registrants For
2017 CRA Halloween Regatta sponsored by ULLMAN SAILS SAN DIEGO

October 28, 2017
27 people have registered for this event

Class 6 Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Mason

SWYC/NYCSD 59858 BRONCO Class 6 Non-Spin / Pearson / 30 180 10/12/2017
2. Paul Mayeski
Lynn Mayeski
CRA 67083 Sapphire Class 6 Non-Spin / Ericson / 35 MKII 144 10/12/2017
 


PHRF-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Downing

CRA / SDYC USA 30 Ran PHRF-1 / Shuster Sportboat AG / Esse 750 75 10/10/2017
2. kym kapalla
Rick Schuldt
SDYC/CRA 065 M2 PHRF-1 / Melges / Melges 32 12 10/11/2017
3. Andrew Picel

MBYC USA 83 ARSENAL PHRF-1 / Flying Tiger / 10m 45 10/18/2017
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El SueƱo PHRF-2 / Beneteau / F477 18 10/11/2017
2. Alec Charters

CRA 7531 Tenacious PHRF-2 / Beneteau / First 44.7 33 10/10/2017
3. David Cheresh
David Cheresh
SDYC CRA 52447 Athena PHRF-2 / Beneteau / 44.7 18 10/12/2017
4. Curtis Collins
No
Cra 4735 Siesta PHRF-2 / McConaghy / RP44 45 10/17/2017
5. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF-2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 45 10/12/2017
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Bennett
Christopher Bennett
CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 10/11/2017
2. Andy Marcus

SDYC 77704 Rowdy PHRF-3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 10/13/2017
3. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC, CRA 77390 HOUN DAWG PHRF-3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 10/14/2017
4. Jerry Twomey
Jerry Twomey
CRA 38747 Kodachrome PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 10/19/2017
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Randy Ames

CRA / SWYC 77394 Liberty PHRF-4 / Choate / Schumacher 30 123 10/13/2017
2. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J/29 111 10/14/2017
3. David Cattle

CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/27 126 10/12/2017
4. Mark Clements

sgyc/CRA 30918 Lucky Charms PHRF-4 / Mirage / Kirby 30 130 10/10/2017
5. Robert Noe

CRA\MBYC 433 Mad Hatter PHRF-4 / J / J30 138 10/18/2017
6. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 FIASCO III PHRF-4 / S2 / 10.3 117 10/11/2017
7. Neil Senturia
Channing Hamlet
SDYC 391 CACHONDO PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/70 168 10/11/2017
8. Carolyn Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF-4 / Ericson / Mk III 120 10/18/2017
9. Jay Sorensen
Jay Sorensen
CRA 97965 Broad Reach PHRF-4 / Catalina / 38 114 10/12/2017
10. Scot Tempesta

CRA 7096 Anarchy III PHRF-4 / Santa Cruz Yachts / Santa Cruz 33 99 10/11/2017
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Hanson

New York Yacht Club and CRA 1425 Claddagh PHRF-5 / Pearson / 26 210 10/11/2017
2. Eric Johnson

CRA 46177 Kestrel PHRF-5 / Catalina / Capri 22 210 10/11/2017
3. Chris Winnard

MBYC/CRA 2001 Needle PHRF-5 / Holder / 20X 162 10/16/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network