Registrants For
2018 Snipe Women's Championship
Sail Newport in co-operation with SCIRA

August 14-19, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Holly O'Hare

Susie Balcirak
43 / USA 30629 Snipe
Annapolis, MD Erie Yacht Club
2. Lindsey Baab

Grace Gagnon
53 / USA 29955 Snipe
Saratoga, California SFYC
3. Jennifer Rousmaniere

Nikki Bruno
71 / USA 31280 Snipe
Andover, MA Winchester Boat Club
4. Elizabeth Dubovik

Kaitlyn Baab
37 / USA 30288 Snipe
Charlotte, NC Chatham Yacht Club
5. Bridget Wiatrowski

Jessica Claflin
17 / USA 31508 Snipe
Winchester, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Lauren Schoene

Cassie Todd
45 / USA 30552 Snipe
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
7. Kay Kilpatrick Voss

Michelle Morphew
11 / USA 30236 Snipe
Miami, FL CGSC/CRYC
8. Sharon Seymour-Johnson

Isabella du Plessis
23 / USA 30571 Snipe
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Hillary Noble

Kim Calnan
42 / USA 29499 Snipe
East Greenwich, RI Naples Community Sailing Center
10. Kulesza Ewa

Filadelfia Bachorz
47 / POL 29973 Snipe
Poznan, Wielkopolska ZLKS Kiekrz
11. PAULA CORREA SANCHEZ

CARMEN HERRERO BENITO
24 / ESP 30582 Snipe
A CORUÑA, A CORUÑA REAL CLUB NAUTICO CORUÑA
12. Mafalda Pires de Lima

Kathleen Tocke
14 / POR 28767 Snipe
Porto, Porto Clube de Vela Atlantico
13. Anette Melsom Myhre

Janett Krefting
13 / NOR 31423 Snipe
Oslo, Oslo Royal Norwegian Yacht Club
14. carol cronin

Kim Couranz
33 / USA 31295 Snipe
Jamestown, RI Severn Sailing Association
15. Cory Sertl

Martha Parker
15 / USA 29687 Snipe
Rochester, NY New York Yacht Club
16. Elizabeth Glivinski

Fiona Gordon
35 / USA 30903 Snipe
Boston, MA Medford Boat Club
17. Inessa Townsend-Fish

Kristina Harris
25 / CAN 30765 Snipe
Cambridge, ON Guelph Community Boating Club
18. Deborah McCay

Emma Vogel
32 / USA 30404 Snipe
Saunderstown, RI Ida Lewis Yacht Club
19. Grace Olsen

Linda Epstein
41 / USA 31013 Snipe
Medford, MA Cottage Park
20. Lynne Shore

Abbey Preston
44 / USA 31424 Snipe
Newport, RI Plymouth Yacht Club
21. Lisa Pline

Lexi Pline
52 / USA 31313 Snipe
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
22. Lori Lowe

Sarajane McMahon
55 / BAH 28811 Snipe
Nassau, NP RNSC
23. Paola Prada

Georgia Bruder
57 / BRA 12108 Snipe
São Paulo, SP Yacht Club Paulista
24. Taylor Scheuermann

Charlie Bess
72 / USA 29511 Snipe
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
25. Juliana Duque

MARINA ARNDT
77 / BRA 31163 Snipe
Salvador, BA Yacht Clube da Bahia
26. PILAR CALABRESE

Christina Persson
27 / ARG 31338 Snipe
Fort Lauderdale, FL Yacht Club Argentino
27. Rachel Bryer

Marisa DeCollibus
34 / USA 30188 Snipe
Jamestown, RI CISF
28. Katie Levinson

Sally Levinson
73 / USA 24842 Snipe
Winchester, MA Winchester Boat Club
29. Christine Neville

Monica Wilson
22 / USA 8653 Snipe
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
30. Lorie Stout

Jane Millman
31 / USA 29682 Snipe
Annapolis, MD Davis Island Yacht Club
31. Kerry O'Brien

Ann Walt Stallings
74 / USA 30470 Snipe
Arlington, MA Medford Boat Club
32. Laurence Bourdonnay

Floraine LeFloch
75 / FRA 29440 Snipe
Kervignac, Brittany FL LANESTER VOILE
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network