Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Osvaldo E DeLeon Lebron
*
CNSJ N/A Jalapeño Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/28/2018
2. Kevin Ramirez
*
Escuela de Vela Boqueron 0000 Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/01/2018
3. Abimelec Soto

Escuela de Vela de Boqueron 0001 Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/01/2018
4. Laura Iturregui
*
PYFC 1 Laser 4.7 Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/09/2018
5. Jennifer McQueeny
*
Club Nautico de San Juan Laser4.7 Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/10/2018
6. Carolina Pérez Rovira
*
PYFC 12 n/a Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/31/2018
7. Joaquin Lopez
*
CNSJ 69 Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/06/2018
8. Diego Ortiz
*
CNSJ 99 Snickers Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/18/2018
9. Rafael Tirado

CNSJ 1705 Rafa Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/07/2018
10. Christmas Salinas
*
CNSJ 1906 Chiqui Laser 4.7 / / 0 02/11/2018
11. Jose Arturo Diaz
*
CNSJ 112071 Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/06/2018
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jose Lazo

CNSJ N/A Laser Radial / / 0 01/25/2018
2. Gustavo Alayon

PYFC 8 Laser Radial / / 0 01/31/2018
3. Fernando Maldonado
*
Club Nautico San Juan 69 Laser Radial / / 0 01/09/2018
4. Sylvette Perez

CNSJ 195893 Laser Radial / / 0 12/19/2017
5. Darius Berenos
*
Youth Sailing Curacao 199343 Laser Radial / / 0 01/31/2018
6. Adrian Elizondo Garza
*
Nuevo Leon 200591 Laser Radial / / 0 01/27/2018
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Agustín Lazaro-Lugo

CNSJ PUR 165825 Laser Standard / / 0 02/14/2018
2. Pedro Fernandez

CNSJ 174311 Pedruco Laser Standard / / 0 01/07/2018
 


Optimist Advance
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nelson Miguel Biaggi Mendez
*
PYFC PUR18 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/27/2018
2. Katherine Majette
*
St Thomas Yacht Club ISV 111 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/07/2018
3. Robbie Richards
*
St Thomas 114 Optimist Advance / White / 0 01/09/2018
4. Robert Richards
*
St Thomas Yacht Club 114 Optimist Advance / White / 0 01/22/2018
5. Max van den Driessche
*
STYC/Royal Vancouver YC ISV224 Canned Spam! Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/20/2018
6. Rodney Moorehead
*
St. Croix Yacht Club ISV 260 Optimist Advance / / 0 02/15/2018
7. Ariana Ruiz
*
Escuela de Vela de Boqueron 0304 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 02/01/2018
8. Logan Moran
*
St Croix Yacht Club 413 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/13/2018
9. JJ Klempen
*
St. Croix Yacht Club 429 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/29/2018
10. Alexandra Tonin
*
SCYC 524 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/29/2018
11. Alejo Di Blasi
*
STYC ISV536 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/23/2018
12. Ryan Moorehead
*
St. Croix Yacht Club ISV 615 Optimist Advance / / 0 02/15/2018
13. Gianfranco Figueroa
*
PYFC 626 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/31/2018
14. Caroline Sibilly
*
STYC ISV 642 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/13/2018
15. elyssa franklin
*
st croix yacht club isv 824 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/17/2018
16. Alexis Young
*
STYC ISV 902 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/19/2018
17. Winn Majette
*
St Thomas Yacht Club ISV 946 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/07/2018
18. Andy Yu
*
STYC ISV 1010 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/08/2018
19. Sebastian Medina
*
CNSJ 1404 Makaira Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/16/2018
20. Jose Guillermo Diaz
*
CNSJ PUR 1802 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/06/2018
21. tanner krygsveld
*
St. Thomas Yacht Club ISV 1955 Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/20/2018
22. Paolo Perino
*
CNSJ 1964 opti-paolo Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 02/01/2018
23. Luca Perino
*
CNSJ 2410 opti-luca Optimist Advance / Red / 0 02/01/2018
24. Reese Zebrowski
*
Club Nautico de San Juan PUR 5023 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/22/2018
25. Benjamin Del Valle
*
Club Nautico San Juan 5122 Titico Optimist Advance / / 0 02/13/2018
26. Roger Casellas
*
Club Nautico de San Juan PUR 5206 Gadejito Optimist Advance / Blue / 0 01/19/2018
27. Tiare Sierra
*
CNSJ 5213 Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/07/2018
28. Jose Guillermo Mendez
*
CNSJ PUR 5825 Memo’s Style Optimist Advance / Red / 0 01/18/2018
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jan McQueeny
*
Club Nautico San Juan TBD Optimist Green / / 0 02/10/2018
2. Cole Sommer
*
St. Croix Yacht Club --- Optimist Green / / 0 02/13/2018
3. José Antonio Ortiz
*
Club Náutico de San Juan 10 EL CHANGO Optimist Green / / 0 01/09/2018
4. Isabella Calzadilla
*
Club Nautico de San Juan 016 Optimist Optimist Green / / 0 01/10/2018
5. Lucas Mora-Guardiola
*
CNSJ 85 Optimist Green / / 0 02/02/2018
6. Jose Lorenzo Díaz
*
Club Náutico de San Juan 0123 Optimist Green / / 0 01/29/2018
7. Alejandro Ferrer
*
Club Nautico de San Juan 408 Optimist Green / / 0 01/08/2018
8. PABLO MUGICA
*
MSS 585 Optimist Green / / 0 02/12/2018
9. Diego Antonio Payan
*
PYFC 0929 Optimist Green / / 0 01/03/2018
10. Amauri Santiago
*
PYFC 1056 Hunter Optimist Green / / 0 01/28/2018
11. Alejandro Caballero
*
Marlin Sailing School 1212 No Way Jose Optimist Green / / 0 02/12/2018
12. Gian Marco Piovanetti
*
CNSJ PUR 1408 El Rey Optimist Green / / 0 02/01/2018
13. Adrian Salinas Catala
*
CNSJ 5330 Tiburón Optimist Green / / 0 02/11/2018
14. IAn Acevedo
*
Club Nautico de San Juan 5338 Optimist Green / / 0 01/09/2018
15. Enrique Torres
*
Club nautico de ponce 5575 Optimist Green / / 0 01/31/2018
16. Pedro Paul Gomez
*
CNSJ 6335 Windwalker Optimist Green / / 0 01/09/2018
17. Diego Mora-Guardiola
*
CNSJ 6695 Optimist Green / / 0 02/02/2018