|
Registrants For
2018 - 2019 Sport Canada Carding Application
Sail Canada
March 01-April 30, 2018
44 people have registered for this event
|
|
Name
|
Session
|
Hometown
|
Class or Club
|
Payment Status
|
1. |
Ryan Anderson - |
- |
Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN |
RNSYS |
|
2. |
Justin Barnes - |
- |
Pickering, ON CAN |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Isabella Bertold - |
- |
Vancouver, BC CAN |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
|
4. |
William Bonin - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Samuel Bonin - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
RCYC |
|
6. |
Brenda Bowskill - |
- |
Whitby, Ontario CAN |
RCYC |
|
7. |
Liam Bruce - |
- |
Oakville, ON CAN |
Port Credit Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Noah Collinson - |
- |
Toronto, ON - Ontario CAN |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Robert Davis - |
- |
Gananoque, ON CAN |
Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC |
|
10. |
Evan DePaul - |
- |
Burlington, Ontario CAN |
Royal Hamilton Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Sarah Douglas - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Peter Eagar - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
National Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Max Gallant - |
- |
Victoria, BC CAN |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Jackie Gay - |
- |
Victoria, British Columbia CAN |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Madeline Gillis - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
|
16. |
Clara Gravely - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Alexander Heinzemann - |
- |
Delta, BC CAN |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
|
18. |
William Jones - |
- |
Jerseyville, ON CAN |
RHYC |
|
19. |
James Juhasz - |
- |
Oakville, ON CAN |
Ontario Sailing Team |
|
20. |
Fillah Karim - |
- |
West Vancouver, BC CAN |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Antonia Lewin-LaFrance - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
Antonia Lewin-LaFrance |
|
22. |
Georgia Lewin-LaFrance - |
- |
Chester, NS CAN |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron |
|
23. |
Scott Lutes - |
- |
Mahone Bay, NS CAN |
LYC |
|
24. |
Hugh Macrae - |
- |
Kingston, Ontario CAN |
Kingston YC |
|
25. |
Kyle Martin - |
- |
Vancouver, BC CAN |
Royal Vancouver |
|
26. |
john mcRoberts - |
- |
Victoria, BC CAN |
RVYC |
|
27. |
Bruce Millar - |
- |
Victoria, BC CAN |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Mariah Millen - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
RCYC |
|
29. |
Arie Moffat - |
- |
Kingston, ON CAN |
KYC / RNSYS |
|
30. |
Anna Morineau - |
- |
Gatineau, QC CAN |
École de voile de l'Outaouais |
|
31. |
Erin Rafuse - |
- |
Halifax, NS CAN |
RNSYS |
|
32. |
Tom Ramshaw - |
- |
Toronto, ON CAN |
SLYC/RCYC |
|
33. |
Zoe Roosen - |
- |
Beaconsfield, QC CAN |
Royal Saint-Laurence yacht club |
|
34. |
Luke Ruitenberg - |
- |
Head of St. Margaret's Bay, NS CAN |
RNSYS/SMSC |
|
35. |
Gordon Stevens - |
- |
Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN |
RNSYS |
|
36. |
Norman Struthers - |
- |
Toronto, Ontario CAN |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Alexandra ten Hove - |
- |
Kingston, ON CAN |
KYC |
|
38. |
Paul Tingley * |
- |
*, * CAN |
RNSYS |
|
39. |
Gabriel Verrier-Paquette - |
- |
Montreal, Quebec CAN |
Club Multivoile Quatre Saisons |
|
40. |
Coralie Vittecoq - |
- |
Montreal-West, QC CAN |
Pointe-Claire Yacht Club |
|
41. |
FORREST WACHHOLZ - |
- |
Innisfil, ON CAN |
Barrie Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Pat Wilson - |
- |
Kingston, ON CAN |
Kingston Yacht Club / Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron |
|
43. |
Andrew Wood - |
- |
West Vancouver, BC CAN |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Ryan Wood - |
- |
West Vancouver, BC CAN |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|