Registrants For
Falmouth Yacht Club Race to Hyannis
Falmouth Yacht Club

May 25, 2018
25 people have registered for this event

No-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Chalmers

Boston Yacht Club 54321 AFRICA No-Spinnaker / Taylor / Taylor 42 57 05/07/2018
2. Robert Solomon

Indianapolis Sailing Club 7 Summer Wind No-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Beneteau Oceanis 45 117 05/19/2018
3. Marc Bucklen

Hull Yacht Club 33867 Alquemie No-Spinnaker / C&C37 / C&C/sail 123 04/02/2018
4. Doug Ryan

Hull Yacht Club 15 Ariel No-Spinnaker / Tartan 40 / Tartan 40 132 04/30/2018
5. Thomas Ellis

N/A 40479 Coverage No-Spinnaker / J Boats / J 34 132 05/20/2018
6. David McDonough

Trinity Yacht Club USA 93035 Trinity No-Spinnaker / C&C / Sloop 135 03/09/2018
7. Bill Campbell

SALEM FLEET 52752 Panacea No-Spinnaker / Jeanneau / SO43 144 03/01/2018
8. Michael Powers

Falmouth Yacht Club 60405 Arrtful Dodger No-Spinnaker / Tartan / 3500 147 03/18/2018
9. Jack Keating

Pointe Independence Yacht Club 39 Valkyrie No-Spinnaker / Cal / Monohull Cal 39 153 05/09/2018
10. Steven Bearden

Hingham Yacht Club 434 Reflections No-Spinnaker / Tartan / 37-2 156 04/21/2018
11. Brian Herr

Hull Yacht Club 60135 Imagine No-Spinnaker / Southern Cross / Southern Cross 39 162 04/28/2018
12. Doug Evans

Hyannis 379 Time Out No-Spinnaker / C&C / C&C 34 165 04/23/2018
13. Mark Gussack

KYC 453 Brigadoon No-Spinnaker / Alerion / AE 28-2 ODR 186 04/29/2018
14. Denis Yannatos

Hyannis Yacht Club 481 Calypso No-Spinnaker / Pearson / P-35 198 04/23/2018
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Selldorff

New Bedford 51333 Kinship Spinnaker / Baltic / 27 05/15/2018
2. Rich Gleason

Mattapoisett Yacht Club 33555 FEARLESS Spinnaker / Baltic / 55dp 30 05/18/2018
3. RICHARD EGAN

HYANNIS YACHT CLUB US60646 WINGS Spinnaker / J/BOATS / J/46 36 05/02/2018
4. Tim Gollin

Holmes Hole 9 Scheggia Spinnaker / Brenta / B38 45 03/03/2018
5. Mary Schmitt

Buzzards YC 563 Hardtack Spinnaker / J Boats / J 105 90 04/13/2018
6. Ed Lobo

Low Tide Yacht Club 227 Waterwolf Spinnaker / Tilliston Pearson / J 105 90 04/17/2018
7. Joyce, Reservitz & Wagner

Buzzards YC, Plymouth YC 413 Dark ‘n Stormy Spinnaker / J Boats / J105 90 05/03/2018
8. Bill Finn Francis Shiman-Hackett

Savin Hill Yacht Club 12033 SPARKLEPONY Spinnaker / Kirie / Elite 37 114 03/01/2018
9. Mark Fitzgerald

savin hill yc/constitution yc 40635 tonga Spinnaker / baltic / baltic 35 123 05/08/2018
10. David Wilson

Coaster Harbor Navy Yacht Club 1508 Pau Hana Spinnaker / Catalina / 36MkII 141 05/21/2018
11. Jay Fisher

Buzzards YC 31325 Austerity Spinnaker / C&C / Landfall 38 147 04/22/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network