Registrants For
2018 Commodore's Cup Regatta sponsored by RIGWORKS

July 14-15, 2018
29 people have registered for this event

1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. robert pace

CRA 69148 ANDIAMO2 1 / J BOATS / J 145 -15 07/12/2018
 


2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. scot tempesta

cra 13 A4 2 / flying tiger / 10m 45 07/10/2018
2. kym kapalla
Rick Schuldt
CRA/SDYC 065 M2 2 / Melges / Melges 32 12 07/09/2018
 


3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Kirkpatrick

SWYC 62222 ARTIE 3 / J-Boats / J-122 21 07/11/2018
2. Keith Ericson

CA 43513 B'Quest 3 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51 07/09/2018
3. Roderick Messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup 3 / Schock / Schock 35 75 07/12/2018
4. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El Sueno 3 / Beneteau / F477 24 07/09/2018
5. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 HOUN DAWG 3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 07/09/2018
6. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent 3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 07/09/2018
7. Curtis Collins

CRA 4735 Siesta 3 / RP44 / McConaghy 45 07/09/2018
 


4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Bennett

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel 4 / Santana / 30/30 GP 126 07/09/2018
2. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 FIASCO III 4 / S 2 / 10.3 120 07/09/2018
3. Steven Sladky

CRA 60865 Honu 4 / Beneteau / Oceanis 120 07/09/2018
4. Randy Ames

CRA/SWYC 77394 Liberty 4 / Choate / Schumacher 30 123 07/09/2018
5. Mark Clements

SGYC/CRA 30918 Lucky Charms 4 / Mirage / Kirby 30 138 07/12/2018
6. Plamen Yanakiev

USSA 27 Maistro 4 / Schock / 34 PC 117 07/12/2018
7. Brad Salute

SGYC 56925 Ohana 4 / Beneteau / Oceanis 38 123 07/09/2018
8. van hughes

ccyc 97467 paladin 4 / Olson / sloop 108 07/12/2018
9. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner 4 / J Boats / J/29 111 07/08/2018
10. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden 4 / Ericson / Mk III 126 07/09/2018
 


5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Basham
Robin Basham
CRA 3017 Cimarron 5 / Ericson Yachts / 35-2 144 07/10/2018
2. Ryan Jurkowski

CRA 2275 Irie 5 / Tillopear / J24 174 07/09/2018
3. Jerry Lewis
Dave Lloyd
SWYC, GCYC, CRA 67123 Kudzu 2 5 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 07/12/2018
4. Sandy Leon

CRA / CSC 648 Liberator 5 / Catalina / Victory 21 274 07/12/2018
5. Peter Blake

SWYC 56403 Rio Del Mar 5 / Catalina / 159 07/09/2018
6. Pauk Vara
James Sullivan
CRA 55 The Muff 5 / Ranger / 198 07/10/2018
 


6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Dore
na
plyc/cra 97662 decoy 6 / hunter / hunter 28 186 07/12/2018
2. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot 6 / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 07/10/2018
 


8
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Lucas
Peter Lucas
CRA 27065 Flexible Flyer 8 / Corsair Marine / F/C 31 UC Trimaran -6 07/09/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network