Registrants For
201 Sail East

August 01-04, 2019
78 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Macy Cudmore
*
Makena Cudmore
1260 29er
checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
2. Domenic Theriault
*
Ben Cripton
444 29er
checked in
*, * SKIRT/SBYC
3. Dominic Theriault
*
Ben Cripton
Can 444 29er
checked in
*, * SKIRT/SBYC
4. Louis LeBlond
*
andre lirette
CAN 451 29er
Checked in
*, * Shediac Bay Marina
 


Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Pelletier
*
Hughie Murphy
01 Club 420
Checked in
*, * Shediac Bay yacht club
2. Max Page
*
Nate Williams
4108 Club 420
Checked in
*, * Silver Fox Curling & Yacht Club
3. Matthew Ford
*
Eli Ford
24 Club 420
Checked in
*, * SBYC
4. Lara Ingles
*
Jackie Belliveau
8 Club 420
checked in
*, * Shediac Yatch Club
5. Michael Smith
*

[Pending]
0001 Club 420
Checked in
*, * RNSYS
6. Jérémi Gallant-Lupien
*
Florence Marquis
10 Club 420
checked in
*, * Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs
7. Paxton Kilburn
*
Nick Haslett
1052 Club 420
checked in
*, * Royal Kennebecasis Yacht Club
8. Ross Daigle
*

[Pending]
01 Club 420
checked in
*, * RYC
9. Rafael Pedro
*
Tatum Arcon
4843 Club 420
Checked in
*, * Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club
10. Rosalie Allard
*
Jérémy Lapointe
5 Club 420
Checked in
*, * Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs
11. Ross Daigle
*
Malcolm Dunphy
5453 Club 420
checked in
*, * RYC
12. Ben Mowatt
*
John Mowatt
5867 Club 420
checked in
*, * Rothesay Yacht Club
13. Olivia Kikkert
*
Nuala Murphy
1997 Club 420
checked in
*, * Shediac Bay Yacht Club Sailing School
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christian Vienneau
*

167177 Laser
checked in
*, * SKIRT
2. Jacqueline Belliveau
*

Will Provide Laser
Checked in
*, * Manhattan Yatch Club
3. Alex Samuel
*

0924 Laser
checked in
*, * Shediac Yacht club
4. Danny Mosher
*

199546 Laser
Checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
5. jeff boudreau
*

177018 Laser
Checked in
*, * Skull Island Race Team
6. Joe Just
*

3900 Laser
Checked in
*, * Manhattan Yatch Club
7. Danny Mosher
*

199546 Laser
checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
8. Chris Legg
*

131052 Laser
checked in
*, * SKIRT
9. Chris Legg
*

131052 Laser
Checked in
*, * SBYC/SKIRT
10. Jeff Boudreau
*

177 Laser
Checked in
*, * Sbyc/skirt
11. Daniel Rainham
*

183787 Laser
checked in
*, * RNSYS
12. Ed Trevors
*

180147 Laser
Checked in
*, * Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club
13. Christian Vienneau
*

167177 Laser
checked in
*, * SBYC/SKIRT
14. David Cripton
*

140767 Laser
checked in
*, * Skull Island Race Team
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Harris
*

198678 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
2. Jean Rene Kiekens-Arana
*

203632 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * PCYC
3. Mike Boudreau
*

97963 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * SKIRT
4. Michael Boudreau
*

97963 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * SKIRT
5. Connor Sullivan
*

184440 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * RKYC
6. jules Garon-Deschenes
*

14 189754 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * ecovoile baie des chaleurs
7. gundel tonutti
*

125145 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * magog
8. Dale Smith
*

124655 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * RNSYS
9. Holland Belyea
*

86175 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * RYC
10. Bronwyn Legg
*

181278 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * SBYC/SKIRT
11. Ywan Cohonner
*

207256 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs
12. Madeline Singer
*

129564 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Charlottetown yacht club
13. tim woodford
*

187186 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * bras d'or yacht club
14. ETHAN STRUGNELL
*

187996 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * SBYC/Skull Island Race Team
15. John Roberts
*

195669 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * Charlottetown YC
16. Wyatt Thompson
*

204403 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
17. Léo Roy
*

185888 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * Écovoile
18. Wyatt Thompson
*

204403 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
19. Stella Cripton
*
Max Van Loon
89 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * SKIRT/SBYC
20. Lucie-Maude Lépine Landry
*

2111 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs
21. Nick Williams
*

199408 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club
22. Daniel Connors
*

215734 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * RNSYS
23. Aristides Love
*

188979 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * ryc
24. John Hayden
*

204773 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Charlottetown yacht club
25. Tara Macaulay
*

783787 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * RNSYS?SBYC
26. gundel tonutti
*

125145 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Magog
27. Jean Kassis
*

187128 Laser Radial
checked in
*, * Magog Qc
28. Samantha Brown
*
Laura Wheatley
164338 Laser Radial
Checked in
*, * Charlottetown yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Riley macaulay
*

blue CAN 1317 Optimist
Checked in
*, * RNSYS
2. finlay macaulay
*

red CAN1737 Optimist
Checked in
*, * rnsys
3. Desmond Murphy
*

red 1 Optimist
Checked in
*, * Shediac Bay Yacht Club
4. Zachary Harris
*

blue 1685 Optimist
checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
5. Samuel O'Blenes
*

blue 1678 Optimist
checked in
*, * Shediac bay sailing school
6. maxwell chapman
*

red 1315 Optimist
checked in
*, * rnsys
7. theodore chapman
*

blue 1781 Optimist
Checked in
*, * rnsys
8. Jonathan Cook
*

blue 0702 Optimist
Checked in
*, * Shediac Bay
9. Michael Young
*

blue 1586 Optimist
Checked in
*, * RKYC
10. Maxwell Van Loon
*

red 007 Optimist
checked in
*, * Shediac Bay Sailing School
11. Catherine Roberts
*

blue 1241 Optimist
checked in
*, * Charlottetown YC
12. Riley Macaulay
*

blue CAN 1317 Optimist
Checked in
*, * RNSYS
13. Finlay Macaulay
*

red CAN 1737 Optimist
Checked in
*, * RNSYS
14. Frankie Kerr
*

red 1807 Optimist
checked in
*, * SBYC
15. Charlie Drew
*

blue 1532 Optimist
Checked in
*, * Royal Kennebecasis Yacht Club
16. Ellis Starkes
*

white 17565 Optimist
checked in
*, * Charlottetown Yacht Club
17. Lydia Cook
*

Red 69 Optimist
checked in
*, * SBYC
18. Wyatt Rainham
*

blue 1775 Optimist
checked in
*, * RNSYS
19. Ophélie Boudreau
*

red 1227 Optimist
Checked in
*, * Skull Island Race Team
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network