Registrants For
SMSA Team Racing Championship
SMSA / Tabor Academy / Beverly YC

August 15-16, 2010
11 people have registered for this event

    Team Skipper/Crew Hometown Country Representing Regstered Date Payment
1. Hyannis Yacht Club Mary Kate Mezzetti
Mary Kate Cervin
Asa Smith
Colin Meade
Meghan Callahan
Eleanor Conroy
Connor O'Brien
Ben McKenzie
Paul Kapinos
Hyannis, Massachusetts USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/06/2010
2. Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club Schuyler Hemmerdinger - Coach
Sam Peirson
Adam Keally
Michelle Solomon
Jana Gailiunas
Marie Atwill
John Keally
Nick Solomon
Jamie Spence
Cotuit, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/06/2010
3. Stage Harbor Yacht Club Kevin Cassidy - Coach
Randy Doyle
Colleen Cassidy
Alex Wilsterman
Henry Deadrick
Eddie Harvey
Bobby Lewis
Douglas Cassidy
Austin Melville
Chatham, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/08/2010
4. Stone Horse Yacht Club Nikolas Osvalds - Coach
Kyle Powers
George Robbie
Codi Quirk
Abby Quirk
Kathleen Garrity
Jack Winslow
Lizzie Hurst
Charlie Lee
Charlottesville, Virginia USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/09/2010
5. Wianno Yacht Club Morgan McCaskey
Caroline Fish
Catherine Mitchell
Kelsey Wheeler
Chase Quinn
Alec Stewart
Alex Beniot
Karina Edwards
JP Cannistrano
Osterville, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/10/2010
6. Duxbury Bay Maritime School Sean Golden
John Murphy
Allison Shane
Hanno Kite-Powell
Alex Palfrey
Liz Runci
Andrew Sommers - Coach
Duxbury, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/11/2010
7. Beverly Yacht Club Frederick Strammer - Coach
Trace Smith
Katherine Downey
Kim Bolick
william godfrey
andrew godfrey
ellis tonissi
cam tougas
kaitlin denney
Nokomis, FL USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/11/2010
8. Vineyard Haven Yacht Club Brendan Healy- Coach
Raz Sayre
Nick Watts
Sam Shannon
Gabby Small
Elias Clough
Drew Peterson
Vineyard Haven, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/12/2010
9. Chatham Yacht Club Sarah Fuller
Sarah Hargreaves
Duncan Howes
Lindsey Bergh
Courtney Bergh
Anoush Longerstaey
Spencer Ward
Christine deSilva
Sarah deSilva
N. Chatham, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/12/2010
10. Wild Harbor MacKenzie MacRae
Meaghan MacRae
Will Duffy
Colleen Shouldice
Alex Gasdia
Max Bennett
Katherine Wasynczuk
Matt Johnson
Ryan Byrne - Coach
Melrose, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/12/2010
11. New Bedford Yacht Club Caleb Armstong
Sean McLaughlin
Anne Kuphal
Bridget Murphy
Bud Barry
Sophie Bermudez
Kelly Wilbur - Coach
Dartmouth, MA USA
,
,
,
,
,
,

08/12/2010

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network