|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
BURKE EGAN-WALSH Griffin Horgan |
1115 |
HYC |
420 - |
HYC - HYC |
- |
2. |
Alex Vasiliou Mark Davies |
6210 |
Chicago Yacht Club |
420 - |
Chicago YC - Chicago Yacht Club / Geneva Lake Yacht Club |
- |
3. |
Brendan Read Johnny Gieseke |
6681 |
- |
420 - |
Sail Newport - Sail Newport |
- |
4. |
Julia Lambert Stephanie Houck |
6437 |
- |
420 - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - Annapolis Yacht Club |
- |
5. |
Julia Downey John Wetzel |
4119 |
N/A |
420 - |
Hyannis Yacht Club - Guest of the club |
- |
6. |
Taylor Kirkpatrick Christina Sakellaris |
6932 |
- |
420 - |
Brenton Cove Racing - Sail Newport/NYYC |
- |
7. |
John Kirkpatrick Chris Adam |
7084 |
- |
420 - |
Brenton Cove Racing - Ida Lewis YC |
- |
8. |
William Dumke Sophie Kay |
7232 |
- |
420 - |
Pequot Yacht Club - Pequot Yacht Club |
- |
9. |
Carter Pemberton Karina Edwards |
6560 |
Wianno Yacht Club |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - Wianno Yacht Club |
- |
10. |
Noah Kelleher Sarah Kelleher |
6684 |
i'm sailin |
420 - |
Sail Newport / Brenton Cove Race Program - Brenton Cove - Sail Newport |
- |
11. |
Lucy Wilmot Kaleigh Allen[Pending] |
5433 |
- |
420 - |
San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club - |
- |
12. |
Ty Ingram Ian Morgan |
6602 |
Tylosaur III |
420 - |
Larchmont YC/Annapolis YC - Annapolis Yacht Club |
- |
13. |
KB Knapp Kennedy Placek |
6997 |
- |
420 - |
Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club - San Francisco Yacht Club |
- |
14. |
Chase Quinn William Cannistraro |
6558 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - Wianno |
- |
15. |
Margaret Johnston Zach Schenkman |
6640 |
CYC 420 6640 |
420 - |
Chicago Yacht Club - Chicago Yacht Club Belmont Harbor |
- |
16. |
Elizabeth Pemberton Alexa Hoesch |
7004 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - Hyannis Yacht Club |
- |
17. |
Josh Dochoda Kyle Dochoda |
4205 |
- |
420 - |
St Petersburg Yacht Club - St Petersburg Yacht Club |
- |
18. |
Isabella Loosbrock Katherine Jones |
7029 |
- |
420 - |
Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club - Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
19. |
Thomas Walden William Hundahl |
702 |
- |
420 - |
St Thomas Yacht Club - Pleon Yacht Club |
- |
20. |
Nathaniel Johansson Natalya Doris |
TBA |
- |
420 - |
CRYC - Coral Reef Yacht Club |
- |
21. |
Amanda Engeman Graceann Nicolosi |
ISV-1923 |
- |
420 - |
STYC/Chicago Yacht Club - STYC/Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
22. |
Rose Edwards Peter Bied |
7037 |
- |
420 - |
Chicago Yacht Club - Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
23. |
Kelsey Shakin [Pending] |
5575 |
- |
420 - |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club - |
- |
24. |
Sean Walsh [Pending] |
6283 |
- |
420 - |
American Yacht Club - |
- |
25. |
John Mastrandrea Michael Mastrandrea |
7086 |
- |
420 - |
Rochester Yacht Club - rochester yacht club |
- |
26. |
Tucker Hersam James Haranzo |
0000 |
- |
420 - |
Noroton Yacht Club - Noroton Yacht Club |
- |
27. |
Conner Killham Benjamin Evans |
2772 |
- |
420 - |
AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club |
- |
28. |
Hugh MacGillivray Andrew Sheerin |
4836 |
- |
420 - |
Ida Lewis Yacht Club - Brenton Cove Racing |
- |
29. |
sonia lingos-utley Drew Bailey |
0000 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno YC - Wianno YC |
- |
30. |
Adam DeVita Emmalisa Belfiore |
6134 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - Wianno Yacht Club |
- |
31. |
Alec Stewart alex palfrey |
6448 |
- |
420 - |
DBMS - DBMS/DYC |
- |
32. |
Christopher Champa Stephen Stickells |
5791 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - Wianno Yacht Club |
- |
33. |
Luke Bienstock Remy McGuire |
5869 |
- |
420 - |
Belle Haven Club - Camden Yacht Club |
- |
34. |
Quinn Andersen Ethan Andersen |
6118 |
Manchester-Essex Regional High |
420 - |
Manchester Sailing Association - Manchester Sailing Association |
- |
35. |
Miranda Bakos Alan McKinnon |
3289 |
- |
420 - |
Pleon Yacht Club - Pleon Yacht Club |
- |
36. |
Luke Andersen Cam Holley |
6117 |
- |
420 - |
Manchester Sailing Association - Manchester Sailing Assosiation |
- |
37. |
Sarah Howard Nina Gonzales |
1113 |
- |
420 - |
Hyannis Yacht Club - Hyannis Yacht Club |
- |
38. |
sarah deSilva Julia Fuller |
7061 |
- |
420 - |
Chatham Yacht Club - Chatham Yacht Club |
- |
39. |
Will Martens Ted bascom |
TBD |
Charter |
420 - |
San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco Yacht Club |
- |
40. |
Caden Buckley [Pending] |
1000 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - |
- |
41. |
Henry Burnes Maggie Bartlett |
6130 |
unknown |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - styc/wyc |
- |
42. |
Willy Comerford [Pending] |
4763 |
Northerly |
420 - |
Annapolis yacht club - |
- |
43. |
Kyle Comerford Amelia Hardy |
5889 |
GNAR Racing |
420 - |
AYC/GNAR racing - Annapolis yacht club |
- |
44. |
Augie Dale Matt Kaplan |
6956 |
- |
420 - |
Pewaukee YC/LISOT - Larchmont YC |
- |
45. |
Taylor Ladd Jordan Ladd |
TBD |
- |
420 - |
St. Thomas Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club - St. Thomas Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
46. |
William Curtiss Christian Koules |
7040 |
- |
420 - |
CYC - Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
47. |
Ned Rowland molly rowland |
tba |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - Wianno Yacht Club |
- |
48. |
Walter Florio Peter Schneider |
6009 |
- |
420 - |
American Yacht Club - Indian harbor yacht club |
- |
49. |
Nick Floyd Belle Strachan |
4143 |
420 |
420 - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - Annapolis Yacht Club |
- |
50. |
Rhett Ullmann Hailey Ullmann |
6002 |
- |
420 - |
IHYC/ LISOT - IHYC/ LISOT |
- |
51. |
William Gallagher Connor Hennessey |
6201 |
- |
420 - |
Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT - Moriches YC |
- |
52. |
Dylan Meade Harry Schmidt |
tbd |
Dream Team |
420 - |
SFYC - SFYC |
- |
53. |
Sam Creighton Emily Arnsten |
6951 |
- |
420 - |
Manchester Sailing Association - Manchester Sailing Association |
- |
54. |
Charlie Lomax Evan Morgan |
5790 |
- |
420 - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - Annapolis Yacht Club |
- |
55. |
William Kiley James Collins |
7254 |
- |
420 - |
Manchester Sailing Assoc - Manchester Sailing Association |
- |
56. |
Megan Sullivan Maggie Royal |
1726 |
- |
420 - |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club - Stage harbor yacht club |
- |
57. |
Martina Sly Pere Puig |
2112 |
- |
420 - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - Coral Reef Yacht Club |
- |
58. |
Peter McMillan Venice Aureli |
6874 |
Tigress |
420 - |
Rochester Yacht Club - Rochester Yacht Club |
- |
59. |
Nate Peck Gareth Daunton |
1 |
RYC |
420 - |
Rochester Yacht Club - Rochester Yacht Club |
- |
60. |
Cliff Gilman Richard Gilman |
4115 |
- |
420 - |
KPYC/ Manchester Sailing Association - KPYC/ Manchester Sailing Association |
- |
61. |
jimmy gieseke kate nota |
1385 |
- |
420 - |
Sail Newport/Ida Lewis - Sail Newport/Ida Lewis |
- |
62. |
Emma Mendenhall maddi collins |
6878 |
Smadoow |
420 - |
Rochester YC - Rochester Yacht Club |
- |
63. |
Nick Hernandez Carolyn Corbet |
4634 |
c420 |
420 - |
Sarasota Youth Sailing - Bay Head YC |
- |
64. |
Virginia Yeatts [Pending] |
2131 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - |
- |
65. |
Peter Steo Kim Kusminsky |
6879 |
Polly |
420 - |
Rochester Yacht Club - Rochester Yacht Club |
- |
66. |
Jack Johansson Katie Lounsbury |
tbd |
Team Chill |
420 - |
CRYC - Coral Reef Yacht Club |
- |
67. |
Bailey Cornog Madeline Wakenight |
6639 |
- |
420 - |
Chicago Yacht Club - Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
68. |
Harrison Paige Logan Donahoe |
6896 |
- |
420 - |
Pequot Yacht Club - Pequot Yacht Club |
- |
69. |
Megan MacKinnon Sarah Leonard |
6555 |
- |
420 - |
DBMS - DBMS |
- |
70. |
Ben MacShane Burton McHugh |
5038 |
- |
420 - |
Annisquam YC - Annisquam YC |
- |
71. |
AMY-KATHERINE TURNER [Pending] |
5430 |
Marc Turner |
420 - |
Chautauqua Lake - |
- |
72. |
Chris Colbeth Sarah Caso |
1337 |
- |
420 - |
DBMS - DBMS |
- |
73. |
Douglas Cassidy Geoff Owens |
TBD |
- |
420 - |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club - Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
- |
74. |
William Jamieson Meaghan MacRae |
6208 |
- |
420 - |
American Yacht Club - Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
- |
75. |
Peter Thibodeau Grace Papp |
5068 |
- |
420 - |
Annisquam Yacht Club - Annisquam Yacht Club |
- |
76. |
Matthew Safford Griffin Webber |
7273 |
- |
420 - |
SBYC - Sandy BayYacht Club |
- |
77. |
Annie Spence Louise Conaty |
1114 |
#3 |
420 - |
Hyannis Yacht Club - Hyannis Yacht Club |
- |
78. |
Alexander Swerdlow Andrew Swerdlow |
5644 |
- |
420 - |
Coral Reef Yacht Club - Coral Reef Yacht Club |
- |
79. |
Rebecca Corliss Haley Okun |
Tbd |
- |
420 - |
HYC - Hyannis Yacht Club |
- |
80. |
John Lawless Brian Baker |
6875 |
very lucky |
420 - |
Rochester YC - Rochester YC |
- |
81. |
William McMullen Jackson Ritter |
6890 |
- |
420 - |
San Francisco Yacht Club - San Francisco Yacht Club |
- |
82. |
Curtis Adam Emily Shanley-Roberts |
7157 |
- |
420 - |
Ida Lewis YC - Sail Newport |
- |
83. |
Clark Uhl Matt Homa |
6902 |
- |
420 - |
Pleon - Pleon |
- |
84. |
Sarah Fuller Timothy Donahoe |
4482 |
- |
420 - |
Chatham Yacht Club - Chatham Yacht Club |
- |
85. |
David Hewitt Sam Gosselin |
431 |
- |
420 - |
Pequot Yacht Club - Pequot Yacht Club |
- |
86. |
Jan Kite-Powell Aaron Klein |
123 |
Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
420 - |
Duxbury Yacht Club - Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
- |
87. |
Charles Morano Natalie Harrison |
6836 |
- |
420 - |
EYC - EYC |
- |
88. |
Remi Hutchins Brittany Bertaux |
6346 |
- |
420 - |
Sandy Point Sailing - Jubilee Yacht Club |
- |
89. |
Ned Mitchell Mark Purcell |
6838 |
- |
420 - |
Edgartown Yacht Club - EYC |
- |
90. |
Peter Giordano Cricket Fligor |
6839 |
Franklin |
420 - |
Edgartown Yacht Club - EYC |
- |
91. |
Charlie Danziger Andrew Conway |
6837 |
Jeremiah |
420 - |
EYC - EYC |
- |
92. |
Max Eberstadt-Beattie Cal Reynolds |
5930 |
- |
420 - |
Edgartown Yacht Club - EYC |
- |
93. |
Katie Purcell Ben Arquit |
5931 |
- |
420 - |
Edgartown Yacht Club - Edgartown Yacht Club |
- |
94. |
Nicholas Sertl anna palmer |
6834 |
- |
420 - |
Conanicut and Rochester YC - rochester yacht club |
- |
95. |
Lindsey Kloc Caroline Elliott |
7189 |
- |
420 - |
Conanicut/Barrington YC - Conanicut Yacht Club |
- |
96. |
Eamonn Austin Jack O'Donnell |
6639 |
- |
420 - |
CYC - Chicago Yacht Club |
- |
97. |
Amina Brown Emma Vogel |
2882 |
- |
420 - |
Jamestown Yacht Club - jamestown yacht club |
- |
98. |
paolo safina [Pending] |
6998 |
- |
420 - |
orient yacht club - |
- WAITLISTED |
99. |
Zoe Carlson Allison Cahn |
7182 |
- |
420 - |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club - Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
- |
100. |
Ryan Callori Alex Kerai |
1 |
- |
420 - |
Pleon Yacht Club - Pleon |
- |
101. |
Jackson Wagner Anna Flaherty |
6920 |
- |
420 - |
VHYC - Vineyard Haven Yacht Club |
- |
102. |
Allison Ferraris Tara Ferraris |
6625 |
- |
420 - |
Orient Yacht Club - Orient Yacht Club |
- WAITLISTED |
103. |
COOPER Nefsky [Pending] |
6998 |
- |
420 - |
Orient Yacht Club - |
- WAITLISTED |
104. |
Julia McKinney [Pending] |
7256 |
- |
420 - |
orient Yacht Club - |
- WAITLISTED |
105. |
Jack Wedge [Pending] |
6619 |
- |
420 - |
Orient Yacht Club - |
- WAITLISTED |
106. |
Grace Howie Katie deLisser |
4810 |
- |
420 - |
CRYC - cryc |
- WAITLISTED |
107. |
Logan Russell Maura Lonergan |
5284 |
- |
420 - |
BYC - Beverly |
- WAITLISTED |
108. |
Parker Loftus [Pending] |
7121 |
- |
420 - |
Stage Harbor - |
- WAITLISTED |
109. |
Jensen Peters gray peters |
006114 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno - wianno |
- WAITLISTED |
110. |
Bennett Daniel [Pending] |
123 |
- |
420 - |
Wianno Yacht Club - |
- WAITLISTED |
111. |
Kate Burke [Pending] |
1001 |
- |
420 - |
Hyc - |
- WAITLISTED |
112. |
Christina Sakellaris Chris Manson Hing[Pending] |
6701 |
- |
420 - |
Sail Newport - |
- WAITLISTED |
113. |
Conor Mchugh Bobby Schloth[Pending] |
7243 |
- |
420 - |
Pequot Yacht Club - |
- WAITLISTED |
114. |
Lucas Martz Cameron Shaw |
6950 |
- |
420 - |
MSA - MSA |
- WAITLISTED |
115. |
Rachel Foster Katie Rodger |
6592 |
- |
420 - |
pleon - Pleon Yacht Club |
- WAITLISTED |
116. |
John Paul Burgess [Pending] |
53776 |
John Burgess |
420 - |
LISOT - SSYC - |
- WAITLISTED |
117. |
Scott Calnan Charlotte Ide |
6264 |
- |
420 - |
Scituate Harbor YC - New Bedford Yacht Club |
- WAITLISTED |
118. |
Nainoa Nathanson [Pending] |
1919 |
- |
420 - |
Bristol Yacht Club - |
- WAITLISTED |