Registrants For
2013 US Sailing Junior Olympic Sailing Festival hosted by Baltimore County Sailing Center
June 28-30, 2013
147 people have registered for this event
C420
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Maggie Schult
7
- Diana Otis
C420 / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
2.
Charlie Lomax
5790
- Evan Morgan
C420 / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
3.
Elena VandenBerg
6530
- Lilla Salvesen
C420 / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
4.
Porter Kavle
653
- Aidan Morgan
C420 / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
5.
Nick Floyd
4143
- Belle Strachan
C420 / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
6.
Emma White
7054
- GRACE LUCAS
C420 / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
7.
Camille White
?
- Morgan Sailer
C420 / -
AYC -
8.
Rebecca Osborn
12
- Victoria PyneMercier
C420 / -
Ayc -
9.
Jack Carty
000
-[Pending]
C420 / -
AYC -
10.
Conner Killham
-
- Benjamin Evans
C420 / -
AYC -
11.
Kyle Comerford
5889
- AJ Libby
C420 / -
AYC/GNAR racing -
12.
Geoffrey Calderone
6038
- Peter Collins
C420 / -
BCSC -
13.
Augie Calabresi
6634
- Brent Calabresi
C420 / -
BCSC -
14.
Ellie Maus
94703
- Evan Maguire
C420 / -
Hampton Yacht Club -
15.
Kaila Pfrang
82531
- Daniel Vail
C420 / -
Hampton Yacht Club -
16.
Jacob Marquardt
94704
- Anna Patterson
C420 / -
Hampton Yacht Club -
17.
Victor Layne
94705
- NICHOLAS BAKER
C420 / -
HAMPTON YACHT CLUB -
18.
T Harrison Parker
82533
- Thomas Rasmussen
C420 / -
Hampton Yacht Club -
19.
Livy Ayd
16038
- Benjamin Hescox
C420 / -
Member -
20.
Zachary Thomas
5761
- Kerry Sullivan
C420 / -
Severn Sailing Association -
21.
Harrison Reisinger
6978
- Maxwell Ryder
C420 / -
SSA -
22.
John Ryder
unk
- Katherine Selley
C420 / -
SSA -
H16
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Ryan Flanigan
33
-[Pending]
H16 / -
fleet 54 -
2.
Nicole LaPorta
335
- Alex West
H16 / -
Fleet 54--Division 11 -
Laser
Laser Radial
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Elle Wells
170797
-
Laser Radial / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
2.
Read Beigel
191513
-
Laser Radial / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
3.
Harrison Hawk
197129
-
Laser Radial / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
4.
Connor Bayless
204069
-
Laser Radial / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
5.
Kimberly Leonard
160195
-
Laser Radial / -
AYC -
6.
jake vickers
200404
-
Laser Radial / -
ayc/ssa -
7.
Marshall McCraw
204767
-
Laser Radial / -
Big Blue Sailing Academy -
8.
Gray Kiger III
201217
-
Laser Radial / -
Big Blue Sailing Academy -
9.
Alexander Singh
181264
-
Laser Radial / -
Big Blue Sailing Academy -
10.
Jessica Williams
201216
-
Laser Radial / -
Big Blue Sailing Academy -
11.
Jon Pavilack
189748
-
Laser Radial / -
Big Blue Sailing Academy -
12.
Danielle Valdes-Pages
111
-
Laser Radial / -
CGSC -
13.
Alejandro Holz
11
-
Laser Radial / -
Coconut Grove Sailing Club -
14.
Santiago Holz
185458
-
Laser Radial / -
Coconut Grove Sailing Club -
15.
John Hanna
175881
-
Laser Radial / -
Fbyc -
16.
Jed Londrey
116764
-
Laser Radial / -
FBYC -
17.
Claire Lennarz
203640
-
Laser Radial / -
FBYC -
18.
Hannah Steadman
105916
-
Laser Radial / -
FBYC -
19.
Graeme Alderman
199159
-
Laser Radial / -
FBYC -
20.
Nina Willms
198047
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
21.
Eric Roos
195919
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
22.
Luke Hayes
200622
-
Laser Radial / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
23.
Rachel Wagner
132899
-
Laser Radial / -
NERYC -
24.
Will Whitmore
0000
-
Laser Radial / -
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club -
25.
Will Sernyak
1224
-
Laser Radial / -
North East River Yacht Club -
26.
Ethan Gaz
13-14-56
-
Laser Radial / -
Northeast River YC -
27.
Jessica Lietz
19308
-
Laser Radial / -
Rochester Yacht Club -
28.
Bridget Lawless
36401
-
Laser Radial / -
Rochester yacht club -
29.
Ainsley Parramore
182423
-
Laser Radial / -
Severn Sailing Assn -
30.
Zach Hill
172027
-
Laser Radial / -
Severn Sailing Association -
31.
Andrew Schoene
188921
-
Laser Radial / -
Severn Sailing Association -
32.
Cole Daitch
187952
-
Laser Radial / -
Severn Sailing Association (SSA) -
33.
Sarah Alexander
204097
-
Laser Radial / -
Severn Sailing Assoiation -
34.
Joshua Paper
199742
-
Laser Radial / -
SSA -
35.
Christian Filter
175945
-
Laser Radial / -
SSA -
36.
Phillip Schofield
199585
-
Laser Radial / -
SSA/AYC -
37.
Leo Boucher
157851
-
Laser Radial / -
SSA/west river sailing club -
38.
jay eastman
195661
-
Laser Radial / -
TAYC -
39.
lydia eastman
185464
-
Laser Radial / -
TAYC -
40.
Luke DuFour
177298
-
Laser Radial / -
TAYC -
41.
Aaron Helmly
196168
-
Laser Radial / -
TAYC -
42.
Jon Hutson
169564
-
Laser Radial / -
Ware River Yacht Club -
43.
catesby jones
168542
-
Laser Radial / -
ware river yacht club -
44.
Bryan Bay
193990
-
Laser Radial / -
WRSC/SSA -
Optimist
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Marcus Adam
16361
-
Optimist / Red
Annapolis Yacht Ciub -
2.
Mariner Fagan
19187
-
Optimist / Blue
Annapolis Yacht Club -
3.
Nicholas Salvesen
19788
-
Optimist / Red
Annapolis Yacht Club -
4.
Caroline Bayless
19505
-
Optimist / Blue
Annapolis Yacht Club -
5.
Thomas Hall
19629
-
Optimist / White
AYC -
6.
Casey Cabot
12947
-
Optimist / Red
AYC -
7.
Xavier Shattuck
5386
-
Optimist / White
AYC -
8.
James Golden
USA 13186
-
Optimist / Blue
AYC -
9.
Ben Steall
556
-
Optimist / Red
BCSC -
10.
Sebastian Riquelme-Beckmann
19635
-
Optimist / Blue
CGSC -
11.
Jackson Montague
14365
-
Optimist / White
FBYC -
12.
Baylor Goldthwaite
17436
-
Optimist / White
FBYC -
13.
Benton Amthor
17990
-
Optimist / Blue
FBYC -
14.
Gannon Troutman
10802
-
Optimist / White
FBYC -
15.
Nicolas Lennarz
15678
-
Optimist / Blue
FBYC -
16.
Trent Levy
18471
-
Optimist / Red
FBYC -
17.
Peyton Goldthwaite
17778
-
Optimist / Blue
FBYC -
18.
Garrett Levy
18457
-
Optimist / Red
FBYC -
19.
Ralph Levy
19147
-
Optimist / Red
FBYC -
20.
Morey Levy
4302
-
Optimist / Blue
FBYC -
21.
Jordan Bendura
7656
-
Optimist / Blue
FBYC -
22.
Boyd Bragg
14252
-
Optimist / Blue
FBYC/RRYC -
23.
latane Montague
19805
-
Optimist / White
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
24.
Guthrie Braun
14730
-
Optimist / White
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
25.
gunti weissenberger
2966
-
Optimist / Blue
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron -
26.
Gavin Smith
000000
-
Optimist / Blue
Hampton Yacht Club -
27.
Iain Shand
8080
-
Optimist / Blue
NERYC -
28.
Maxwell Penders
15787
-
Optimist / Blue
Rock Hall Yacht Club -
29.
Nicholas Papadopoulos
5811
-
Optimist / Blue
Severn Sailing Association -
30.
Charlie Carty
17273
-
Optimist / Blue
SSA -
31.
Michael Bisson
11239
-
Optimist / Red
SSA -
32.
Walter Ralph
20622
-
Optimist / White
TAYC -
33.
Adison Parish
8465
-
Optimist / White
TAYC -
34.
mark m bourdin
11191
-
Optimist / White
TAYC -
35.
Patrick Hillier
16636
-
Optimist / White
TAYC -
36.
Zadoc Bond
11842
-
Optimist / White
TAYC -
37.
tucker andrews
3438
-
Optimist / White
tayc -
38.
Nicholas Kellogg
14645
-
Optimist / Blue
TAYC -
39.
Harry Callahan
11218
-
Optimist / Blue
Tayc -
40.
Leo Callahan
9340
-
Optimist / Blue
Tayc -
41.
Ryan Stephens
18361
-
Optimist / Blue
TAYC -
42.
James Parkinson
16001
-
Optimist / Blue
TAYC -
43.
Caroline Benson
15982
-
Optimist / Blue
tred avon yacht club -
44.
Gray Benson
18961
-
Optimist / Red
tred avon yacht club -
45.
William Cook
19493
-
Optimist / Blue
Tred Avon Yacht Club -
46.
Brendan Little
19470
-
Optimist / Red
Tred Avon Yacht Club -
47.
cabell jones
15450
-
Optimist / Blue
ware river yacht club -
48.
Jayden Jones
997
-
Optimist / Blue
WRYC -
49.
Jack Robertson
11169
-
Optimist / Red
WRYC -
50.
Zachary Wellinghoff
15034
-
Optimist / Blue
WRYC -
51.
Connor Wellinghoff
17718
-
Optimist / Blue
WRYC -
Optimist Green
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Linnea Forsberg
9411
-
Optimist Green / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
2.
Max Shapiro
123
-
Optimist Green / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
3.
Beckett Kumler
18251
-
Optimist Green / -
Annapolis Yacht Club -
4.
Ryan Wahba
xx
-
Optimist Green / -
AYC -
5.
William McCollum
8714
-
Optimist Green / -
AYC -
6.
Eddie Sullivan
12121
-
Optimist Green / -
AYC -
7.
Justin Tepper
2
-
Optimist Green / -
BCSC -
8.
Leopold Seuss
20265
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
9.
Alexandro Riquelme-Beckmann
19434
-
Optimist Green / -
CGSC -
10.
Quintin Levy
119535
-
Optimist Green / -
FBYC -
11.
Madeline Amthor
12118
-
Optimist Green / -
FBYC -
12.
Reed McAllister
18821
-
Optimist Green / -
FBYC -
13.
Reese Bragg
8435
-
Optimist Green / -
FBYC/RRYC -
14.
Logan Hayes
16321
-
Optimist Green / -
Fishing Bay Yacht Club -
15.
magnus weissenberger
15683
-
Optimist Green / -
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron -
16.
Skylor Sweet
4180
-
Optimist Green / -
NERYC -
17.
Robert Shand
6969
-
Optimist Green / -
NERYC -
18.
Ruben Wahrenberger
11223
-
Optimist Green / -
NERYC -
19.
christopher murray
0024
-
Optimist Green / -
neryc -
20.
Ian Ronald
1234
-
Optimist Green / -
North East River Yacht Club -
21.
George Carty
9503
-
Optimist Green / -
SSA -
22.
Philip Ralph
16064
-
Optimist Green / -
TAYC -
23.
Reid Roach
14370
-
Optimist Green / -
TAYC -
24.
Paget Kellogg
10891
-
Optimist Green / -
TAYC -
25.
Jack O'Donnell
18678
-
Optimist Green / -
TAYC -
26.
Katie Wellinghoff
11171
-
Optimist Green / White
WRYC -