Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Sophia Adams |
- 12199 |
Green |
*, * |
Bass river yacht club |
2. |
Ashton Argento |
- 15451 |
Green |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
3. |
Schuyler Bartlett |
- 19885 |
Green |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
4. |
Timothy Boston |
- 1 |
Green |
*, * |
BRYC |
5. |
Rachel Camp |
- 20122 |
Green |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
6. |
Jonnie Ciffolillo |
- 4271 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
7. |
Sailor Ciluzzi |
- 20085 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
8. |
Lila Coffman |
- 12533 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
9. |
Will Correia |
- 2805 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
10. |
Gabrielle Cote |
- 10162 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
11. |
Peter Cotoia |
- 14577 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yahct Club |
12. |
Evan daSilva |
- 10349 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
13. |
Josh Dillon |
- 11011 |
Green |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
14. |
Casey Dolan |
- 13647 |
Green |
*, * |
west dennis YC |
15. |
Eva Draymore |
- 15452 |
Green |
*, * |
CYC |
16. |
Ellen Efstathiou |
- 12654 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
17. |
Mia Federico |
- 19887 |
Green |
*, * |
WDYC |
18. |
allison flaherty |
- 7385 |
Green |
*, * |
plymouth yacht club |
19. |
Matthew Gates |
- 6053 |
Green |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
20. |
Jack Gaynor |
- 20586 |
Green |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
21. |
Chris Geremia |
- 15601 |
Green |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
22. |
Jack Golden |
- 16516 |
Green |
*, * |
WDYC |
23. |
Emma Graziano |
- 20754 |
Green |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club/FAST |
24. |
Sam Gryska |
- 7559 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly yacht club |
25. |
Samantha Gulachenski |
- 14599 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
26. |
Piper Hughes |
- 18132 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
27. |
Liberty Jackson |
- 8338 |
Green |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
28. |
Christopher Johnson |
- 10898 |
Green |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
29. |
Paige Joyce |
- 21111 |
Green |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
30. |
Beth Kelly |
- 01270 |
Green |
*, * |
Stone Horse |
31. |
Charles Kettlewell |
- 20096 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
32. |
Schuyler Lloyd |
- 4544 |
Green |
*, * |
Bass river |
33. |
Ryan Long |
- 7515 |
Green |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
34. |
Lauren Maddock |
- 16266 |
Green |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
35. |
Sophie Maggioni |
- 5470 |
Green |
*, * |
Cyc |
36. |
Drew Mastovsky |
- 4567 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
37. |
Brendan McIntire |
- 18143 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
38. |
Molly McKeen |
- 5963 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
39. |
Cailyn Murphy |
- 13554 |
Green |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
40. |
Jack Murphy |
- 3119 |
Green |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
41. |
Sophia Peck |
- 7047 |
Green |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
42. |
Patricia Plunkett |
- 20756 |
Green |
*, * |
Hyannis Port |
43. |
Michael Salvatore |
- 13322 |
Green |
*, * |
StoneHorse Yacht Club |
44. |
Esme Shields |
- 7 |
Green |
*, * |
Bass river |
45. |
Andrew Shimmel |
- 41 |
Green |
*, * |
Bass River Yacht Club |
46. |
Kyle Simard |
- 10599 |
Green |
*, * |
Stone Horse |
47. |
jacqueline sullivan |
- 10338 |
Green |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
48. |
Luke Tougas |
- USA 171 |
Green |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
49. |
Cecilia Treadwell |
- 9544 |
Green |
*, * |
bass river |
50. |
Brady Welburn |
- 5896 |
Green |
*, * |
Stone Horse |
51. |
Tyler Wilschut |
- 20781 |
Green |
*, * |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
Optimist Championship
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Thibault Antonietti |
- 8005 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
2. |
Chloe Aust |
- 17105 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Beverly |
3. |
Wade Etienne Aust |
- 15580 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Beverly |
4. |
Will Bailey |
- 13551 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
5. |
Hank Bailey |
- 13557 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
6. |
Cole Bender |
- 10116 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stonehorse Yacht Club |
7. |
Mary Bocock |
- 10188 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
8. |
katie brooks |
- 12666 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
SHYC |
9. |
Jack Ciluzzi |
- 19381 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
10. |
Sean Clark |
- 10274 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
WHYC |
11. |
Julie Coffman |
- 14073 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
12. |
Paul Collins |
- 16344 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
13. |
grace cotoia |
- 13910 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
14. |
Antonio daSilva |
- 20115 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
15. |
Mac Dilatush |
- 8006 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
nantucket yacht club |
16. |
lilly dipietro |
- 13568 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wild harbor |
17. |
jack duffy |
- 11366 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
WHYC |
18. |
Sam duffy |
- 9193 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
wHYC |
19. |
Alexis Duncan |
- 15237 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
PYC |
20. |
Kassidy Duncan |
- 14541 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
PYC |
21. |
Tyler Duncan |
- 8 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
PYC |
22. |
Nat Edmonds |
- 20802 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wianno/FAST |
23. |
laurel flaherty |
- 19375 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
plymouth yacht club |
24. |
Ethan Gates |
- 13350 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
25. |
Luke Gearin |
- 3155 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wianno |
26. |
eugenie Glover |
- 11151 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
karen glover |
27. |
Isaac Goldman |
- 15239 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wild harbor yacht club |
28. |
Ryan Goldstein |
- 19886 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
29. |
Nicholas Graziano |
- 20116 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club/FAST |
30. |
Timothy Hibben |
- 16778 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Barnstable YC/FAST |
31. |
Jack Howard |
- USA 14577 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
32. |
Declan Humfryes |
- 17426 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Plymouth |
33. |
Drew Hurley |
- 12082 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
wild harbor yacht club |
34. |
Drew Kelly |
- 1000 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse |
35. |
Kaitlin Kiley |
- 14531 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
36. |
Emma Leary |
- 1115 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
37. |
Neil Lepard |
- 19884 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
38. |
Tyler Long |
- 27094 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
39. |
Matthew Lopes |
- 8480 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
40. |
Annie Lubin |
- 10858 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
41. |
Connor Macken |
- 7871 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Barrington-Fast |
42. |
Brian Maddock II |
- 15327 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
43. |
Isabelle Maggioni |
- 8228 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Cyc |
44. |
Kaitlin Martin |
- 4722 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stonehorse |
45. |
Brady Martin |
- 8550 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stonehorse |
46. |
William Martone |
- 19398 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
47. |
James mcCULLOUGH |
- 19210 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
hyannis Yacht Club |
48. |
Lindsay McManus |
- 4577 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
49. |
Olivia Michaud |
- 16164 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis yacht club |
50. |
Sam Monaghan |
- 19472 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
CMYC |
51. |
Carter Morin |
- 13015 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
HYC |
52. |
Brendan Murphy |
- 13554 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
53. |
Madison Murphy |
- 20118 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
54. |
H Fischer Nathan |
- 18674 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Barrington Yacht Club |
55. |
Marita Nothacker |
- 7171 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
56. |
Julia O'Connor |
- 16494 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
57. |
Benjamin O'Toole |
- 11554 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
58. |
Stephen Pellegrino |
- 12543 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wianno |
59. |
Bridgit Potter |
- 18671 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
SHYC |
60. |
Kathryn Potter |
- 11 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
SHYC |
61. |
Owen Primeau |
- 135511 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
62. |
Grant Robinson |
- 9554 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
63. |
Noah Sargent |
- 11045 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
64. |
Colman Schofield |
- 12875 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wianno |
65. |
Paddy Scudamore |
- 13436 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
66. |
Francis Selldorff |
- 7799 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
67. |
Brooke Shachoy |
- USA 14440 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Beverly yacht club |
68. |
Reed Shachoy |
- USA 19411 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
69. |
Catherine Shakin |
- 16015 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
70. |
Tessa Shields |
- 21098 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Bass river |
71. |
Ben St. John |
- 18791 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
72. |
Hunter Steegstra |
- 22739 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
73. |
Brewer Stone |
- 4931 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
74. |
Tommy Styron |
- 111 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
vhyc |
75. |
Emma Sullivan |
- 14980 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
76. |
Pierce Sullivan |
- 15676 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
77. |
Walter Sullivan |
- 11353 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
78. |
Frances Treadwell |
- 21107 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Bass River Yacht Club |
79. |
augustinius vrattos |
- 16328 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
beverly |
80. |
Liam Walsh |
- 18675 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
81. |
Katherine Ward |
- 15000 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
82. |
Ben Wayne |
- 20463 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
83. |
Abby Wayne |
- 9926 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Falmouth Yacht Club |
84. |
Jack Welburn |
- 12458 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Stone Horse |
85. |
Scott Yenor |
- 1112 |
Optimist Championship |
*, * |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
|