|
Registrants For
2015 Summer Camp - Week 1 (Jun 8-12)
US SAILING Center - Martin County
June 08-12, 2015
53 people have registered for this event
|
Dinghy Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Merrilee Burstein |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/22/2015 |
2. |
Evan Hawthorne |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/05/2015 |
3. |
Carl Pedrique |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
04/06/2015 |
4. |
Trey Rast |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/01/2015 |
5. |
Gavin Robinson |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/14/2015 |
6. |
Louis-Charles Trottier |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/22/2015 |
7. |
Adam-Philippe Trottier |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/22/2015 |
8. |
Effie Vance |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
04/22/2015 |
|
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Lucia Maldonado |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/15/2015 |
2. |
Brianna McVay |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
03/25/2015 |
|
Little Skippers
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Diana Altschuler |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/22/2015 |
2. |
Jackson Branden |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/09/2015 |
3. |
Zachary De Witt |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/14/2015 |
4. |
Lucas Henry |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/11/2015 |
5. |
Ian Hodges |
Little Skippers |
- |
03/11/2015 |
6. |
Tyler McDonald |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/12/2015 |
7. |
Amelie Nobel |
Little Skippers |
- |
03/11/2015 |
8. |
kingsley polachek |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/02/2015 |
9. |
peyton polachek |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/02/2015 |
10. |
Carson Schroeder |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/26/2015 |
11. |
Nicholas Tenney |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/04/2015 |
|
Opti Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Isabela Adler |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/01/2015 |
2. |
Luke Altschuler |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/22/2015 |
3. |
Jordan Angelo |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/19/2015 |
4. |
Cash Bowen |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/22/2015 |
5. |
Amanda Brown |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/03/2015 |
6. |
Shelby Carlstrom |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/29/2015 |
7. |
Dana Duffy |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/03/2015 |
8. |
Cecila Gamble |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/02/2015 |
9. |
Miguel Gibbs |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/29/2015 |
10. |
Robert Johannsen |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/16/2015 |
11. |
Conor Kiley |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/07/2015 |
12. |
Rachel Kramer |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/13/2015 |
13. |
Adriana (AJ) Levance |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/27/2015 |
14. |
Jade Miller |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/29/2015 |
15. |
Aaron Prigmore |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/23/2015 |
16. |
Elena Schroeder |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/23/2015 |
17. |
Curren Thomas |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/30/2015 |
18. |
Emilien Trottier |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/22/2015 |
|
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Michael Blotnick |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/10/2015 |
2. |
Eve Cantrell |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/26/2015 |
3. |
leo Friend |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/06/2015 |
4. |
Richard Kramer |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/13/2015 |
5. |
Keegan Mackinnon |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/10/2015 |
6. |
Jordi Maldonado |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/15/2015 |
7. |
carter polachek |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/19/2015 |
8. |
Collin Robinson |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/14/2015 |
9. |
Jack Ross |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/11/2015 |
10. |
Grant Schmidt |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/08/2015 |
11. |
Evan Schwartz |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
03/23/2015 |
12. |
Erik Skarbowski |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/16/2015 |
13. |
Kristoffer Skarbowski |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/16/2015 |
14. |
Shannon Skinner |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/03/2015 |
|
|
|