|
Registrants For
2015 Summer Camp - Week 5 (Jul 6-10)
US SAILING Center - Martin County
July 06-10, 2015
49 people have registered for this event
|
Dinghy Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Steel Hoult |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/19/2015 |
2. |
RACHEL DIONNE |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/19/2015 |
3. |
Drew Walls |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/11/2015 |
4. |
Caitlyn Culhane |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/06/2015 |
5. |
Abby Marksteiner |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/28/2015 |
6. |
Christian Banks |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/28/2015 |
7. |
Chelsea Harris |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/03/2015 |
8. |
Vivian Powell |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/09/2015 |
9. |
Paige Geral |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
07/05/2015 |
10. |
Max Maurer |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/16/2015 |
|
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Manuel Ferreira |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/28/2015 |
2. |
Gabriel(Carlos) Velastegui |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/02/2015 |
|
Little Skippers
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Jackson Branden |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/24/2015 |
2. |
John Culhane |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/06/2015 |
3. |
Georgina Ferraro |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/29/2015 |
4. |
Josiah Salgado |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/30/2015 |
5. |
Jackson Campbell |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/30/2015 |
6. |
Kaylie Haramis |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/24/2015 |
|
Opti Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Nick Askeland |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/29/2015 |
2. |
Evan Dinklage |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/26/2015 |
3. |
Luke Askeland |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/24/2015 |
4. |
Simon Preissman |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/29/2015 |
5. |
Dominic DeSena |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/04/2015 |
6. |
Lauren Askeland |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/27/2015 |
7. |
Amelie Nobel |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/08/2015 |
8. |
SOPHIA MARTIN |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/15/2015 |
9. |
Phillipa Hilton-Green |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/25/2015 |
10. |
Charlie Kai |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/05/2015 |
11. |
Axel Kennedy-Lange |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/12/2015 |
12. |
Noah Cameron |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/12/2015 |
13. |
Nick D'Andola |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/01/2015 |
14. |
Cameron Powell |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/01/2015 |
15. |
Jackson Chism |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/30/2015 |
16. |
Benjamin Badovinac |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/09/2015 |
17. |
Elias Elwork |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/12/2015 |
18. |
GABRIEL Elwork |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/12/2015 |
19. |
Philip Anson |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/29/2015 |
20. |
Jacqueline Anson |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/29/2015 |
21. |
Carlon Crowley |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/04/2015 |
22. |
Gwen Gersony |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/04/2015 |
23. |
Madeline McKay |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/03/2015 |
|
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Richard Kramer |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/13/2015 |
2. |
Madison Culhane |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/06/2015 |
3. |
Grant Schmidt |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/18/2015 |
4. |
Anthony DeSena |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/04/2015 |
5. |
Abigail Shealey |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/01/2015 |
6. |
Nicholas Lentine |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/03/2015 |
7. |
Mitch Maurer |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/16/2015 |
8. |
Michael Blotnick |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/02/2015 |
|
|
|