GWYC/YCSIC - 2016 MAYRA SJSS JR. REGATTA #5
Greater Wildwood Yacht Club / Yacht Club of Sea Isle City | July 28, 2016in

Opti (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 28, 2016 1:54:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (30 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
18351   Aidan Cullen [Blue]   OCYC   3   2   4   14   23  
1  
2  
18523   Jack Bolton [Blue]   Ayc   2   11   15   7   35  
2  
3  
20462   Skye Mada [Blue]   Cooper River Yacht Club   23   1   13   1   38  
3  
4  
17783   Dolan Grisbaum [Blue]   OCYC   12   20   7   12   51  
4  
5  
16220   Bradley Whiteway [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   14   27   8   10   59  
5  
6  
14139   gabriel Cordasco [Blue]   brigantine   29   13   1   17   60  
6  
7  
8160   Nicholas Schreder [Blue]   Avalon yacht club   11   12   28   11   62  
7  
8  
17323   Farrah Sheffer [Blue]   AYC   18   21   19   5   63  
8  
9  
15323   David Junkin [Blue]   cyccm   5   23   5   36   69T  
9  
10  
20227   Henry Brickner [Blue]   Cooper River Yacht Club   6   6   26   31   69T  
10  
11  
20674   Nathan Acito [Blue]   Ocean City Yacht Club   9   19   22   21   71T  
11  
12  
12920   Sam Eshelman [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   21   16   10   24   71T  
12  
13  
19751   Billy Donato [Blue]   YCSIC   30   5   18   27   80  
13  
14  
19745   Jackson Eshelman [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   25   31   12   23   91T  
14  
15  
15691   William Bennett [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   24   25   27   15   91T  
15  
16  
20323   Carol Davis [Blue]   CYCCM   32   17   25   18   92  
16  
17  
15086   Devin Smith [Blue]   CYCCM   10   18   32   33   93  
17  
18  
16987   Parker Long [Blue]   CYCCM   28   40   6   32   106  
18  
19  
20715   Jamie Lynch [Blue]   AYC   13   35   29   30   107  
19  
20  
7114   Luke Stanton [Blue]   Ocean City Yacht Club   16   34   42   16   108  
20  
21  
19583   Ava Del Vescovo [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   36   29   31   29   125  
21  
22  
13246   Harrison Beach [Blue]   Avalon Yacht Club   22   36   38   39   135  
22  
23  
6761   Max Boni [Blue]   Corinthian Yacht club of cape may   40   38   23   35   136  
23  
24  
10623   Elizabeth Fourney [Blue]   GWYC   33   42   34   28   137  
24  
25  
14637   Ethan Cane [Blue]   CYCCM   34   26   40   41   141  
25  
26  
20216   William Mazzeo [Blue]   OCYC   37   45   35   25   142  
26  
27  
18063   Frankie Burns [Blue]   OCYC   44   41   39   26   150  
27  
28  
20215   Nicholas Mazzeo [Blue]   OCYC   35   43   45   37   160  
28  
29  
16418   Avery Campbell [Blue]   CYCCM   45   37   44   46   172  
29  
30  
16550   Tom Cullen [Blue]   OCYC   46   48/DNF   47   48/DNS   189  
30  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network