72nd Annual Labor Day Regatta
Sarasota Sailing Squadron | October 04-04, 2019

Optimist Green (29 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 12:22:28 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
10167   Sea Eagle   0   Finn Cox    SPYC   1   2   2   1   1   1   1   1   1   [4]   11  
1  
2  
22163      0   Nils Wheeler    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [3]   1   3   2   2   3   2   2   2   1   18  
2  
3  
22538      0   Zachary Wizenberg    Sarasota Youth Sailing   4   4   1   3   4   2   5   [7]   5   2   30  
3  
4  
22865   Na   0   Natalie Hoffman    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   7   3   4   4   3   4   6   [8]   3   5   39  
4  
5  
11      0   Pete Caputo    DIYC   2   6   7   5   5   7   4   6   [12]   7   49  
5  
6  
17053      0   cooper Lee    CCSC   8   9   5   6   6   [14]   3   4   10   3   54  
6  
7  
22313      0   Samantha Jones    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   [12]   7   8   10   9   6   7   5   7   11   70  
7  
8  
22325      0   matthew ray    sarasota youth sailing   6   11   10   7   8   5   11   [13]   6   8   72  
8  
9  
20      0   Caiben Ferguson    SYS   10   5   9   8   [30/DNS]   13   12   3   4   10   74  
9  
10  
22316      0   Elliott Benson    Sarasota Youth Sailing   9   10   6   9   11   8   9   10   8   [12]   80  
10  
11  
11a      0   Adelaide Trichter    Sarasota Youth Sailing   5   [14]   14   14   13   12   10   9   9   9   95  
11  
12  
22864   Sail Force One   0   Arianna Benson    Sarasota Youth Sailing   11   8   12   12   10   9   [17]   16   11   13   102  
12  
13  
14040      0   Kaylin Betts    Sarasota sailing squadron   [16]   12   11   11   7   10   14   12   13   16   106  
13  
14  
17246      0   Megan Murdock    Sarasota Youth Sailing   15   13   15   15   14   15   [16]   14   15   6   122  
14  
15  
10      0   Liam McGinnins    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [17]   17   13   13   12   11   13   17   16   15   127  
15  
16  
22155   Darryl Wizenberg   0   Charlie Wizenberg    Sarasota Youth Sailing   13   16   [17]   17   16   17   8   11   17   14   129  
16  
17  
18   Rachel Apple   0   Samantha Apple
Rachel  
Sarasota Youth Sailing   14   15   16   16   15   16   15   15   14   [17]   136  
17  
18  
Dorian TBD      0   Conrad Herwig    Naples Community Sailing Center   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian TBD      0   Grant Luzier    Tampa Yacht & Country Club   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 8979      0   McRae Busey    Florida Yacht Club   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 1810      0   Benjamin Dreyfuss    Naples Community SC   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 11002      0   Jack Jentgen    Naples community sailing center   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 10961      0   Thomas Guilford    St Petersburg Yacht Club   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 20236      0   Vincent Zadlo    Naples Community Sailing Center   [30/DNC]   30/DNS   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
2   Mavericks   0   George Phillips
George  
Tampa Yacht   [30/DNS]   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 001      0   Trey Piver    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 15518   Beach bound   0   Felicia Bland    Naples CSC   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian 13774      0   Nevie Collins    Florida Yacht Club   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
18  
Dorian tbd   tbd   0   Brandy Singleton    Naples Community Sailing Center   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270T  
18  
 



Optimist RWB (46 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 11:59:24 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
17077      0   Matthew McGonigal [Red]   CCSC   1   [4]   1   1   2   1   6  
1  
2  
18588      0   Tanner DeMarzo [Red]   CCSC   2   [9]   2   3   1   3   11  
2  
3  
18295      0   Garrett January [Blue]   CCSC   4   1   5   8   5   [12]   23  
3  
4  
22446      0   Jonah Sroka [Red]   Sarasota youth sailing   8   3   6   [15]   6   10   33  
4  
5  
19768      0   Carter Weatherilt
Jennifer Weatherilt [Red]  
CCSC   6   17   3   6   4   [23]   36  
5  
6  
17414      0   Charlotte Marshall [Blue]   Naples Community Sailing Center   [47/DNS]   10   4   11   9   4   38  
6  
7  
162281      0   Hunter Brandon [Red]   CCSC   7   6   [13]   7   8   11   39  
7  
8  
22229      0   Adam Mendelblatt [Blue]   SPYC   13   2   14   10   [17]   2   41  
8  
9  
12900   Orange Crush   0   Christopher Shaffer
Andrea Shaffer [Blue]  
SPYC   11   13   9   2   10   [15]   45T  
9  
10  
19717      0   Jan Mistak [Blue]   CCSC   9   [23]   7   12   12   5   45T  
10  
11  
21487      0   Callen Burnett
Callen Burnett [Blue]  
SPYC   3   5   8   [47/RET-BF]   7   27   50  
11  
12  
11398      0   Caden Traylor [Red]   NCSC   [47/DNS]   15   11   4   15   9   54  
12  
13  
11371   Alpha Pup   0   Ian Richardson [Blue]   SPYC   12   11   10   18   [22]   7   58  
13  
14  
22353   David Mendelblatt   0   Reid Mendelblatt [Blue]   SPYC   5   18   17   [20]   3   16   59T  
14  
15  
22764   Fueled by Ramen   0   Jackson Lee [Blue]   CCSC   14   7   15   9   14   [22]   59T  
15  
16  
10009      0   Macy Parke
Macy Parke [Red]  
CCSC   15   14   16   5   11   [18]   61  
16  
17  
97925      0   Blake Vincent [White]   DIYSF   19   16   18   16   [21]   6   75  
17  
18  
21660      0   Isaiah Jones [Blue]   MRPF   17   22   [24]   13   18   17   87  
18  
19  
21914   Optimist   0   Cole Wall [Blue]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   21   19   21   14   23   [47/UFD]   98  
19  
20  
17404      0   Duncan Hardy
Kenneth Wilfred Hardy [White]  
DIYC   20   24   22   [47/RET-BF]   20   13   99  
20  
21  
15784   Reef Raider   0   Gwendolyn Woodbury [Blue]   SYS   16   12   [30]   22   30   20   100  
21  
22  
1712      0   Chase Carney [White]   CCSC   24   21   20   [47/DNS]   16   25   106  
22  
23  
20398      0   Jackson Wilcox
Gina Wilcox [Blue]  
Sarasota Youth Sailing   26   32   26   [47/OCS]   19   8   111  
23  
24  
21845   Miss Regina   0   Regina Rettig [White]   MRPF   [29]   27   25   17   25   24   118  
24  
25  
19712      0   Curt Wheeler [Blue]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   30   28   29   21   13   [47/UFD]   121  
25  
26  
8      0   Tom Seibold [Blue]   CCSC   10   8   12   [47/DNS]   47/DNS   47/DNS   124  
26  
27  
22525      0   Tilly Miller [White]   DIYC   28   29   23   [47/RET-BF]   26   26   132  
27  
28  
22559      0   Jackson Davis [Blue]   DIYSF   27   30   28   23   [32]   28   136  
28  
29  
18310   Kate Kramer   0   Benjamin Kramer [White]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   31   31   31   19   27   [47/UFD]   139  
29  
30  
12147      0   Hunter Schardt [Blue]   CCSC   22   26   [47/DNS]   47/DNS   29   21   145  
30  
31  
01   Ballistic Squid   0   Oliver Woodbury [White]   SYS   23   25   27   [47/RET-BF]   24   47/UFD   146  
31  
32  
16124      0   Leona Mounts [Blue]   CCSC   18   20   19   [47/RET-BF]   47/DNS   47/DNS   151  
32  
33  
10684   Ernie   0   Ernie Plass [Blue]   SYS   25   33   [47/RET-BF]   47/DNS   28   19   152  
33  
34  
20466      0   Ty Davies [Blue]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   31   29   201  
34  
35  
21554      0   Gemma Davies [Red]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNS   14   202  
35  
36  
18298      0   Reese Ellis [Blue]   SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
9710      0   Sophia Fuller [Blue]   SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
14691      0   Ryder Ellis [White]   SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
DNC21422      0   Cole Rogers [White]   SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
1022   Percy   0   Skip Eckhard [Red]   Tampa Yacht Club   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
7377   Water Warrior   0   John Hartney [White]   SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
20280      0   Hollis Harding
Hollis Harding [White]  
NCSC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
18034      0   Mary Katherine Monahan [Red]   FYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
0      0   Davis Wash [Blue]   Tycc   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
14898   Watermelon 2.0   0   Rosie Simpson
Rosie Simpson [Blue]  
SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
36  
16138      0   Luke Dluzneski [Red]   SPYC   [47/DNC]   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   47/DNC   235T  
36  
 



Club 420 (12 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 12:01:29 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
7666   Usain Broat   0   Matthew King /
Will Murray  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    1   1   [3]   1   2   2   1   8  
1  
2  
8140      0   Mia Hanes /
Kay Brunsvold  
SYS/    2   2   2   [5]   3   1   2   12  
2  
3  
4949      0   Adrian Winkelman    CCSC   [6]   3   4   2   4   5   4   22  
3  
4  
8132      0   Camden Sullivan
Cooper Delbridge/
Cooper Delbridge  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    3   5   1   7   1   [8]   8   25  
4  
5  
11   TBD   0   Nicholas DeWitt    SYS/
/   
[7]   6   6   6   6   4   3   31  
5  
6  
8136   C420   0   Larry Thomas /
Kuno Posh  
CCSC/    8   4   7   3   [11]   3   7   32  
6  
7  
8436      0   Katie Nelson /
Ryan Gray  
Diyc/    5   7   5   [13/RET-BF]   7   7   5   36  
7  
8  
5711      0   Thomas Connell /
Aden Anderson
Aden Anderson  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/
/   
4   [9]   9   4   5   9   6   37  
8  
9  
25      0   Mason Sullivan
Krystal Sullivan/
Hannah Yates  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    10   8   10   [13/OCS]   9   6   10   53  
9  
10  
8520      0   Claire Miller /
Spencer Brooks
Spencer Brooks  
DIYC/
/   
9   10   8   [13/RET-BF]   10   10   9   56  
10  
11  
4      0   Lauren Connell /
Patrick Igoe  
SYS/    [11]   11   11   8   8   11   11   60  
11  
12  
15      0   Ayla Edwards    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [13/DNS]   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   13/DNS   78  
12  
 



Laser 4.7 (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 12:49:02 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
177265      0   Reid Nelson    Diyc   1   [3]   2   1   1   1   2   8  
1  
2  
167000      0   Ava Edinger    DIYC   [3]   2   1   3   3   2   1   12  
2  
3  
739   Na   0   Sophia Woodbury    SYS   2   1   [3]   2   2   3   3   13  
3  
4  
209673      0   Sidney Moyer    SPYC   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54T  
4  
4  
208396      0   Peyton Weaver    SPYC   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54T  
4  
4  
195494      0   Kate DANIELSON    SPYC   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54T  
4  
4  
191582      0   Daniela Dreyfuss    Naples Community SC   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54T  
4  
4  
184541      0   Ava Shakespeare    SPYC   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   54T  
4  
 



Laser Radial (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 12:04:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
186598      0   Alex Liebel    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [10]   1   1   4   2   2   2   12  
1  
2  
190474      0   Thommie Grit    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [11]   4   2   1   4   1   1   13  
2  
3  
209693   na   0   Morgan Smith    Sarasota Youth Sailing   4   3   3   2   3   3   [7]   18  
3  
4  
194610      0   Keith Barron    Potomac River Sailing Association   2   2   6   [8]   1   6   3   20  
4  
5  
194539      0   Garrett Brooks    DIYC   1   [6]   4   3   5   5   6   24  
5  
6  
191997   Speed   0   paul Strom
paul Strom  
SYS   7   [9]   9   5   7   4   4   36  
6  
7  
200538      0   Alex Erwin    CCSC   3   [11]   5   10   8   7   5   38  
7  
8  
194536      0   Zachary Waldman       6   7   7   [9]   9   9   8   46  
8  
9  
200564      0   Brodie Hausman
Theresa Hausman  
MRPF   8   [10]   10   6   6   8   9   47  
9  
10  
176266   Hot summer   0   Ian Brown    Davis island yacht club   9   8   8   [11]   10   10   10   55  
10  
11  
206097   M’kay   0   Ian Iles-Lee    Davis island youth sailing foundation   5   5   11   7   11   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   61  
11  
12  
204419   USA 204419   0   Bridget Monahan    FYC   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
204115      0   Preston Weaver    SPYC   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
208385      0   Wesley Myler
Mary Chambliss  
Florida Yacht Club   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
206154      0   Elyse Bernthal    SAYC   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   132T  
12  
12  
USA206116      0   Guthrie Braun    Saint Petersburg Yacht Club   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
166004      0   Ethan Danielson    SPYC   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
177328   T Bone   0   Trevor HIcks    SPYC   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
188112   Heidi's Laser   0   Heidi Hicks    SPYC   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
199393      0   Mcaulay Carter    SPYC   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
12  
201855      0   Will Weinbecker    Florida Yacht Club   [22/DNC]   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   22/DNC   132T  
12  
 



Laser Full Rig (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 12:49:02 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
210648      0   Riley Baugh    Sarasota Youth Sailing   2   2   [5/DNS]   1   1   1   2   9  
1  
2  
208102      0   Peter Eberley    Sarasota Youth Sailing   [3]   3   2   2   2   2   1   12  
2  
3  
8      0   dave hillmyer    sarasota sailing squadron   1   1   1   [5/DNS]   5/DNS   5/DNS   5/DNS   18  
3  
4  
210876      0   Brian Gilcher    NOMAD   [5/DNC]   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   30  
4  
 



Sunfish (13 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 1:15:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
271   sunfish   0   JOE BLOUIN
JOE BLOUIN  
diyc   1   1   [2]   2   1   1   6  
1  
2  
60858   Gail Warnings   0   Gail Heausler    Davis Island Yacht Club   2   2   [3]   1   2   3   10  
2  
3  
4339      0   Ursula Olson /
SPENCER BROOKS  
SSS/    3   4   1   3   [8]   2   13  
3  
4  
80858   MS. McGyver   0   Linda Schwartz
Linda Schwartz  
SSS   5   6   5   4   4   [9]   24  
4  
5  
81022   SaiLynne Away   0   Lynne Randall    DIYC   6   3   7   5   [9]   6   27  
5  
6  
81479      0   Jennifer Means    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   4   7   [8]   8   5   4   28  
6  
7  
4344      0   Clay Smith    Spyc/sss   7   5   6   7   [10]   5   30  
7  
8  
76039   EmOCEANily Involved   0   Emily Wagner    Davis Island Yacht Club   8   8   [9]   6   3   8   33  
8  
9  
88552   Sunfish   0   ROSEMARY MCMULLEN
ROSEMARY MCMULLEN  
Sarasota sailing squadron   [11]   9   4   9   6   7   35  
9  
10  
81443   Susie Q   0   Susan St. John    Sarasota Sailing Squadron   10   11   10   11   7   [12]   49  
10  
11  
4730   thursdays   0   cyndi paxton    sarasota sailing squadron   9   10   [11]   10   11   10   50  
11  
12  
81471   Kat4   0   Katrina West    SSS   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNS   11   67  
12  
13  
80095   Hot Flash   0   Ann Carroll    Bitter Ends   [14/DNS]   14/DNS   14/DNS   14/DNC   14/DNS   14/DNC   70  
13  
 



PHRF Non-Spinnaker (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 1:15:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos Total Corrected
 



PHRF Multi-Hull (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 1:15:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos Total Corrected
 



PHRF Non-Spinnaker (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 1:15:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos Total Corrected
 



PHRF Multi-Hull (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 01, 2019 1:15:31 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos Total Corrected
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network