2022 ASC Spring Dinghy Series- Day 3
Augusta Sailing Club |

E-Scow (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, May 31, 2022 10:03:24 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
GA 8   Nathan Bowen    1   1   1   1   4  
1  
2  
GA21   Bob Hagler    3/DNF   3/DNS   2   2   10  
2  
 



Open Skiff (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, May 31, 2022 10:15:25 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
12138   Ian Sternkopf    2   1   1   3   1   3   11  
1  
2  
10122   Katelyn Dietert    1   3   2   1   3   2   12  
2  
3  
9249   Oliver Putnam    3   4   3   5   2   1   18  
3  
4  
9167   Hailey Bagnoni    4   2   5   2   4   5   22  
4  
5  
12166   Elliana Willens    7   5   4   6   6   4   32  
5  
6  
9203   Robby Saballa    6   7   6   4   5   6   34  
6  
7  
5174   Jackson Mcmullen    5   10   7   8   9   7   46  
7  
8  
9205   Chase Fa'amausili    9   6   10   7   7   8   47  
8  
9  
10231   Grant Jr Dietert    8   9   8   10   10   9   54T  
9  
10  
11909   Graeme Slater    10   8   9   9   8   10   54T  
10  
 



Portsmouth (25 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, May 31, 2022 10:50:24 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4  Total Pos Total Corrected
1  
20551   Eli Putnam    3   1   2   4   10  
1  
01:45:18
2  
1923   Stan Stanton    5   4   1   3   13  
2  
01:45:21
3  
1836   Chris Norman    1   5   6   2   14  
3  
01:46:15
4  
180070   Alex Bagnoni    9   2   3   11   25  
4  
01:54:29
5  
1962   Robert Damen    4   9   5   10   28  
5  
01:54:14
6  
2799   Jeff Annis    2   6   21/OCS   1   30  
6  
01:56:57
7  
851   Danny Bagnoni    7   7   7   13   34  
7  
01:56:59
8  
76   Sue Putnam    12   8   4   12   36  
8  
01:57:49
9  
173970   Sean Sternkopf    6   3   21/OCS   7   37  
9  
02:01:38
10  
892   Jay HOPKINS    10   12   10   9   41  
10  
01:58:16
11  
13877   Brett Gorrell    17   11   9   5   42  
11  
01:57:41
12  
169391   Jaclyn Braun    8   16   11   8   43  
12  
01:58:18
13  
1448   Jeremy Coghlan    14   15   13   6   48  
13  
01:58:17
14  
181296   Diego Pryor    16   10   8   17   51  
14  
02:03:44
15  
187771   Emily Sternkopf    11   13   14   14   52  
15  
02:04:18
16  
1465   Cliff Russell    13   14   12   18   57  
16  
02:06:25
17  
24   Donna Norman    18   18   16   15   67  
17  
02:13:00
18  
4657   Douglas Reiman    20   17   17   16   70  
18  
02:14:55
19  
206539   Marco Pryor    15   20   18   19   72  
19  
02:19:09
20  
184400   Grace Christman    19   19   15   20   73  
20  
02:17:44
21  
205512   Zeal Saballa    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   104T  
21  
02:27:03
21  
3042   Wesley Allen    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   104T  
21  
02:27:03
21  
1353   John Helman    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   104T  
21  
02:27:03
21  
1800   Brian Slater    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   104T  
21  
02:27:03
21  
184634   Marcus Moehlman    26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   26/DNC   104T  
21  
02:27:03
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2021-2024.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network