SPERRY TOP-SIDER CHICAGO NOOD REGATTA
Hosted by Chicago Yacht Club, Chicago, IL | June 10-12, 2011

Beneteau 36.7 (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
52500   Tried & True   75   Robert K Foley    Chicago Yacht Club   1   1   4   1   2   2   2   13  
1  
2  
250   Stingray   0   Steve Pelke    Columbia   4   4   6   3   3   1   1   22  
2  
3  
60367   As You Wish   0   John Heaton    Chicago Yacht Club   7   2   1   4   1   3   6   24  
3  
4  
26219   FOG   0   Charlie/Mike Wurtzebach/Bird    Chicago Yacht Club   2   5   3   6   6   4   8   34  
4  
5  
USA 235   Tequila Mockingbird   0   Chris Duhon    Columbia YC, Chicago, IL   5   3   2   7   4   5   9   35  
5  
6  
USA 82   Split Decision   0   Mark Norris    Chicago Yacht Club   6   6   5   8   5   6   7   43  
6  
7  
USA 55367   KARMA   75   Lou Sandoval/Karma Sailing Group    Chicago Yacht Club   9   8   7   2   10   8   4   48  
7  
8  
262   Maggie Mae   0   Peter Wright    Chicago   3   7   15/DNS   5   8   10   3   51  
8  
9  
119   Joie De Vie   0   Donna & Marty Hastings    Anchorage   12   9   8   9   7   7   5   57  
9  
10  
USA60310   Soulshine   0   Jarrett Altmin    CYC   10   10   15/DNF   11   9   11   12   78  
10  
11  
52626   Wishes   0   George Quinlan    CCYC   8   14   15/DNF   12   12   12   10   83T  
11  
12  
52293   Sorcerer   75   Don Draper    Columbia   14   13   15/DNS   10   11   9   11   83T  
12  
13  
51787   Raptor   75   Jim Anderson    CYC   11   11   15/DNF   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   97  
13  
14  
251   Endeavor   0.88   Julian Schink    Chicago Yacht Club   13   12   15/DNF   15/DNC   15/DNC   15/DNC   13   98  
14  
 



Beneteau 40.7 (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
1979   Turning Point   0   David Hardy    COL YC   3   1   1   5   1   1   2   14  
1  
2  
51196   SPANKER   0   Jim McDonnell    COL YC   1   2   6   1   2   2   6   20  
2  
3  
51377   Vayu   54   Ronald Buzil    Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club   2   4   8   6   3   3   1   27  
3  
4  
51146   LaTempete   0   Tom Weber    MORF   4   5   3   3   5   6   3   29  
4  
5  
60102   Sociable   54   Robert Arzbaecher    Milwaukee YC   7   3   5   4   9   7   4   39  
5  
6  
51587   Collaboration 2   0   robert Vickery    CCYC   8   8   4   2   7   5   11/DNC   45  
6  
7  
51457   Das Boot   54   Jay Muller    Chicago yacht Club   6   6   2   9   6   9   8   46  
7  
8  
51392   Excalibur   54   David Tarson    CCYC   5   7   11/DNF   10   4   8   5   50  
8  
9  
404   Mojo   54   Gary Powell    Chicago Yacht Club   9   9   7   7   8   4   7   51  
9  
10  
51219   Rhumb Runner/Impetuous   0   Katie Goldman    Indianapolis Sailing Club   10   10   9   8   10   10   9   66  
10  
 



Great Lakes 36 (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
IRL 3600   Graffiti Train   51   Chris Berger    ccyc   5   1   4   1   1   2   1   15T  
1  
2  
USA64986   Surface Tension   51   Jeffrey Schaefer    RYC   1   2   3   2   4   1   2   15T  
2  
3  
41285   Impetuous   51   Adam Berger    SSYC   4   5   2   3   2   3   6   25  
3  
4  
93036   PainKiller   51   Joel Carroll    Milwaukee Yacht Club   2   3   1   6   5   5   5   27  
4  
5  
50631   Rogue   51   Peter Engel    South Shore Yacht Club   3   4   6   5   3   4   4   29  
5  
6  
50399   Mrs. Jones   51   Michael Jones    Michigan City Yacht Culb   6   7   5   4   6   8/OCS   3   39  
6  
7  
50134   Sirocco VI   51   William & Viviana Fanizzo    Chicago Yacht Club   7   6   8/DNS   7   7   6   7   48  
7  
 



Great Lakes Farr 40 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
USA 50092   Heartbreaker   0   Robert Hughes    Macatawa Bay   4   2   1   2   3   1   2   15  
1  
2  
USA 50001   Flash Gordon   0   Helmut Jahn    Chicago Yacht Club   1   4   5   1   1   4   1   17  
2  
3  
USA 40048   Inferno   -12   Phillip Dowd    Chicago Yacht Club   5   1   2   3   2   2   3   18  
3  
4  
40027   Hot Lips   0   J. Christopher Whitford    chicago yacht club   2   3   3   5   6   5   5   29  
4  
5  
40037   Pendragon   0   Brian Jackman    Chicago YC   6   6   4   4   5   3   4   32  
5  
6  
51746   Virago   0   Stuart Townsend    Chicago Yacht Club   3   5   6   6   4   6   6   36  
6  
 



Flying Tiger (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
80   80   54   George Petkovic    none of your business   3   1   1   1   1   2   2   11  
1  
2  
58   Toy Tiger   0   Al/Kent Wolczyk/Picknell    Derby City Yacht Club   2   2   2   2   2   1   1   12  
2  
3  
34   KOKO LOKO   48   Tomek Kokocinski    Joseph Conrad Yacht /Chicago Corynthian Yacht Club   1   3   3   3   3   3   3   19  
3  
4  
27   Blurrr   0   Andy Rolph    Cobourg Yacht Club   5/DNC   5/DNF   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   35  
4  
 



Great Lakes 70 (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
USA 70   Evolution   0   Pete Reichelsdorfer    Sheboygan YC   1   1   2   1   1   3   1   10  
1  
2  
25168   Stripes   0   Bill Martin    Bayview Yacht Club   4   4   1   2   3   1   3   18  
2  
3  
50045   Details   0   Lance Smotherman    BYC / NSSC / PHYC   3   2   3   3   2   4   2   19  
3  
4  
USA 52701   Winidancer   0   John/Sam Nedeau    Muskegon Yacht Club   2   3   4   4   4   2   4   23  
4  
5  
87666   Thirsty Tiger   0   Albert D'Ottavio    Chicago Yacht Club   6/DNS   6/DNF   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   42  
5  
 



Level 35 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:12:41 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
32851   bozos circus   69   Bruce Metcalf    chicago yacht club   1   2   1   1   1   1   3   2   12  
1  
2  
40054   Bad Dog   69   Larry Taunt    Muskegon Yacht Club   3   1   2   2   4   3   2   1   18  
2  
3  
32776   Touch of Grey   69   Larry Schell    Columbia Yacht Club   4   4   3   3   2   2   1   3   22  
3  
4  
97350   Free Agent   72   Miles P De Paepe    MORF   7/DNF   3   4   4   3   4   4   4   33  
4  
5  
42998   Captain Blood   72   Patrick Nelson    SJRYC   2   7/DNF   5   6   6   7/DNS   6   7/DNC   46  
5  
6  
40935   FireFly   69   Ki Kaiser    Waukengan Yacht Club   7/DNF   7/DNF   7/DNC   5   5   7/DNS   5   5   48  
6  
 



J/105 (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:12:41 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
288   Messy Jessy   0   Dorin Candea    CCYC   5   2   3   2   1   1   2   5   21  
1  
2  
60   Striking   0   Blane Shea    Chicago Yacht Club   4   1   1   1   3   6   5   1   22  
2  
3  
349   Sealark   0   Clark Pellett    Chicago Yacht Club   6   6   2   3   5   3   1   2   28  
3  
4  
104   Vytis   0   Tomas Petkus    Col. Y.C.   1   4   5   6   2   4   7   6   35  
4  
5  
673   The Asylum   0   Anthony Bowker    MORF   8   5   4   4   4   8   3   4   40  
5  
6  
295   LANE 4   0   William Mathis    CHICAGO YACHT CLUB   2   3   7   9   8   2   9   8   48  
6  
7  
USA 492   SEA-U   87   Peter Baron    Columbia Yacht Club   3   7   9   8   7   7   6   7   54  
7  
8  
505   Here's Johnny!   87   John Moore    Columbia YC   7   8   8   7   10   9   4   3   56  
8  
9  
521   Dos Aguilas   0   Jim Gignac    CCYC   10   9   6   5   6   5   8   10   59  
9  
10  
233   Tempest   0   Nancy Glover    Chicago Yacht Club   11   12/DNF   10   10   9   10   11   11   84  
10  
11  
384   Valhalla   0   Michael & Kathleen Newman    Chicago Yacht Club   9   12/DNF   12/DNC   12/DNC   11   12/DNS   10   9   87  
11  
 



J/109 (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
361   Momentus   0   Kevin Saedi    Columbia YC   3   1   1   1   1   4   1   12  
1  
2  
245   kIII   66   Irv kerbel    none   1   2   3   7   2   3   2   20  
2  
3  
124   Lucky Dubie 2   0   Len Siegal    Chicago Yacht Club   4   3   2   3   3   2   4   21  
3  
4  
336   certainly   0   Donald Meyer    columbia   5   4   4   5   4   1   5   28  
4  
5  
249   Full Tilt   0   Peter Priede    Columbia   2   5   5   4   6   7   3   32  
5  
6  
USA 246   Northstar   0   David Gustman    Chicago Yacht Club   7   6   8/DSQ   2   5   5   7   40  
6  
7  
USA 270   Vanda III   0   Jack Toliver    Chicago Yacht Club   6   7   6   6   7   6   6   44  
7  
 



J/111 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
USA-12   Kashmir   42   Karl Brummel, Henderson, Mayer    Karl Brummel   2   1   1   1   1   3   1   10  
1  
2  
22   MENTAL   42   Paul Stahlberg    Chicago Yacht Club   1   2   4   2   2   1   3   15  
2  
3  
24   Night Hawk   42   Steven Dabrowski    Columbia   3   3   2   4   3   2   2   19  
3  
4  
602   MISTY   42   Thomas McIntosh    Chicago Yacht Club   5   4   3   3   4   4   4   27  
4  
5  
60111   Impulse   42   George Miz    Chicago Yacht Club   4   5   5   5   5   5   5   34  
5  
6  
60611   nosurprise   42   David Irish    Little Traverse   7/DNC   7/DNF   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   49  
6  
 



Tartan Ten (33 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:12:41 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
30246   wombat   0   Arthur Strilky    columbia   2   2   2   1   4   3   5   4   23  
1  
2  
183   Norboy   0   Leif Sigmond    Chicago Yacht Club   14   1   1   3   5   1   3   8   36  
2  
3  
32101   Tango   0   Martin Plonus    CYC   3   12   3   6   1   10   4   3   42  
3  
4  
33882   American Flyer   0   Steve Knoop    CYC   1   4   11   7   17   5   1   2   48  
4  
5  
31541   Glider   0   Font/ Lamotte    Columbia Yacht Club   5   7   10   15   18   9   8   6   78  
5  
6  
30475   Erica   0   Brian & Mike Kaczor    ColYc   11   3   16   9   20   6   15   1   81  
6  
7  
USA 124   Liberty   126   Ray Douglas    Waukegan   12   16   20   2   2   7   9   15   83  
7  
8  
26300   Winnebago   0   Tim Rathbun    Columbia   6   8   6   13   6   11   24   12   86  
8  
9  
26215   Blueprint   0   Chris Moll    SSYC   9   14   4   12   13   8   7   23   90  
9  
10  
402   LIGHTNING   0   Steve & Bob Karstrand/Warnecke    Columbia Yacht Club   4   6   13   14   16   19   18   5   95  
10  
11  
30131   Sisu   0   Jeff Wittenberg    Columbia   15   17   14   8   7   13   10   13   97  
11  
12  
26349   Yellow Mellow   0   Waldemar Emmerich    CCYC   8   5   8   10   12   12   17   26   98  
12  
13  
007   silver surfer   0   Simon Beemsterboer    CYC   13   13   7   20   10   16   16   9   104  
13  
14  
410   Retention   0   Mark Croll    Chicago Yacht Club   10   9   17   4   11   34/DNS   2   18   105  
14  
15  
40900   Skidmarks   0   Lou Jacob    Columbia Yacht Club   22   11   12   5   3   2   20   32   107  
15  
16  
USA 26305   T Time   126   Amy/Brian Cermak/Tjader    Kenosha Yacht Club/Racine Yacht Club   7   18   21   17   14   15   13   11   116  
16  
17  
403   Wild Norwegian   126   Arvid eiesland    ccyc   34/DNF   34/DNF   15   11   8   4   6   10   122  
17  
18  
311   Mutiny   0   John Schellenbach    Chicago Yacht Club   17   10   5   16   30   34/DNS   11   7   130  
18  
19  
26301   Talisman   126   Kevin Mehaffey    Chicago Yacht Club   23   20   18   18   9   18   22   16   144  
19  
20  
30509   Grytviken   126   Piotr Madrzyk    JCYC   18   22   9   23   19   17   19   24   151  
20  
21  
345   Out of the Blue   0   Jeffery Cross    Chicago Yacht Club   21   21   26   27   15   21   12   19   162  
21  
22  
30328   Rover   0   Ken Colbert    Chicago Yacht Club   25   19   23   19   22   14   25   21   168  
22  
23  
348   Mikaze   0   Karen Barch    Corinthian   19   15   19   26   23   34/DNS   21   14   171  
23  
24  
26321   Brogue   126   Patrick McGuinnis    South Shore Yacht Club   24   26   22   21   24   22   23   22   184  
24  
25  
411   Jing Bang   126   David Finlay    Chicago Yacht Club   16   27   24   28   28   23   29   25   200  
25  
26  
15309   Tenacity   46304   Suzanne Philbrick    BPYC   29   24   25   22   26   24   31   27   208  
26  
27  
40433   JAWS   0   Todd Hildwein    Chicago Yacht Club   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNC   24   21   34/DNS   14   17   212  
27  
28  
26327   Ratty   126   David Brezina    CCYC   20   23   27   34/RAF   27   26   32   30   219T  
28  
29  
26302   Waterworks   126   Rick & Mary Ann Lillie    CYC   28   25   28   29   34/SCP   25   30   20   219T  
29  
30  
30829   Alibi   0   Jay Spalding    GSC   30   34/DNF   34/DNC   25   25   20   28   31   227  
30  
31  
26340   Rainbows End   0   Steven Fink    Chicago Corinthian YC   27   28   34/DNC   30   29   27   26   29   230  
31  
32  
30718   Pegasus   0   Andrea Krasinski    CCYC   26   34/DNF   34/DNC   34/DNS   34/DNS   34/DNS   27   28   251  
32  
33  
26314   VITE   0   Philip Igoe    CHICAGO YACHT CLUB   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNC   34/DNC   272  
33  
 



PHRF 1 (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
52575   Defiance   -81   Dale/Robert Smirl/Warnecke    chicago yacht club   5   2   2   1   1   1   1   13  
1  
2  
2001   Mirage   -24   William Dooley    Chicago Yacht Club   4   1   1   2   2   2   6   18  
2  
3  
USA5252   Natalie J   -87   Philip O'Niel III DDS    Bayview Yacht Club/STC   2   3   3   3   3   6   2   22  
3  
4  
USA 50030   Bretwalda 3   -57   Robert Pethick    Bayview YC   3   5   4   4   6   5   4   31  
4  
5  
52725   Imedi   -81   Mark Hauf    Chicago Yacht Club   1   9/DNS   6   6   5   3   3   33T  
5  
6  
28252   Sin Duda!   -27   Lindsey Duda    Chicago Yacht Club   6   4   5   5   4   4   5   33T  
6  
7  
U.S. 8955   Merlin   -81   Jerome Sullivan    Milwaukee Y.C.   9/DNC   9/DNF   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   63T  
7  
7  
61137   Drumbeat   -24   Ted Etheridge    Macatawa Bay Yacht Club   9/DNC   9/DNF   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   63T  
7  
 



PHRF 2 (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
28380   spirit walker   24   Vern Mccain    muskeegon   5   3   3   1   2   1   1   16  
1  
2  
38006   Eagle   27   Shawn & Jerry O'Neill    Chicago Yacht Club   3   2   4   2   3   2   4   20  
2  
3  
52643   Raven   6   Stan Bailey    Chicago Yacht Club   1   5   2   6   1   7   2   24  
3  
4  
02615   Scout   18   Dorsey Ruley    Chicago Yacht Club   2   9/RAF   1   4   5   3   3   27  
4  
5  
52144   Eagles Wings   21   John Gottwald    Col   4   4   5   5   4   4   5   31  
5  
6  
38005   PAINKILLER 4   27   Alice Martin    Chicago   7   1   6   3   6   6   6   35  
6  
7  
SM2   Majic   24   William Hoyer    MYC   6   9/RAF   8   7   7   8   7   52  
7  
8  
35004   Heartbreaker   27   Eric Oesterle    Chicago Yacht Club   9/DSQ   9/RAF   7   8   8   5   8   54  
8  
 



PHRF 3 (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:11:49 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
50430   REDRUM   66   Scott Bruesewitz    ssyc   2   1   4   2   2   1   6   18  
1  
2  
39503   CHAOS   30   Jack Amedio    CYC, AnchYC   1   4   7/SCP   1   3   4   1   21T  
2  
3  
52400   Sufficient Reason   30   Mitchell Padnos    Macatawa Bay Yacht Club   5   3   2   5   1   3   2   21T  
3  
4  
4001   Edge   30   Robert McManus    MYC   4   2   1   6   4   2   3   22  
4  
5  
42252   Spitfire   63   James Hellquist/Warter    Stuart yacht Club   3   5   8   7   5   5   5   38  
5  
6  
39535   Wellenreiter   30   Christopher Koch    Saint Joseph River Yacht Club   6   7   6   3   8   6   8   44  
6  
7  
39502   Mosquito   30   Dave & Steve Radtke/Laughlin    Milwaukee Yacht Club   7   6   5   4   7   8   9   46  
7  
8  
39536   JASON   30   Edward P Cohen    Burnham Park   8   9   11/DNS   8   6   9   4   55  
8  
9  
18188   gauntlet   54   Guy Hiestand    mbyc   10   8   7   9   9   7   10   60  
9  
10  
40625   Regardless   60   Daniel Griggs    Chicago Yacht Club   9   11/DNF   11/DNS   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   7   71  
10  
 



PHRF 4 (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:12:41 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
52858   opus dei   105   Chris Cyrul    privateer yacht club   5   4   1   2   4   1   3   1   21  
1  
2  
11508   MASKWA   72   Donald Waller    Burnham Park   9   1   3   1   1   3   5   2   25  
2  
3  
32862   Saucy   132   Chris/Edmund Johnston/Lewis    Chicago Corinthian   3   2   4   3   9   6.5/TIE   1   3   31.5  
3  
4  
40165   True North   126   Dan Arntzen    Columbia   2   6   7   4   6   2   2   4   33  
4  
5  
53026   Measure for Measure   93   Brian Tobin    columbia yc chicago   6   3   2   6   3   6.5/TIE   4   5   35.5  
5  
6  
42934   Whisper   96   Thomas Barnes    Columbia, MORF   1   7   8   5   5   4.5/TIE   6   6   42.5  
6  
7  
1173   Blondie   126   Tod Patton    Milwaukee Yacht Club   4   5   5   7   2   4.5/TIE   8   8   43.5  
7  
8  
42973   Blue Heaven   96   John Simons Jr    Waukegan YC   8   9   6   8   7   8   9   7   62  
8  
9  
10064   Redhawk   117   Mark Janda    Wayzata Yacht Club, Wayzata MN   7   8   10/DNF   10/DNS   8   9   7   9   68  
9  
 



Long Distance Race(Sat Only) (16 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, June 15, 2011 11:12:41 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network