|
Registrants For
2019 Cressy High School Singlehanded Championship
November 02-03, 2019
36 people have registered for this event
|
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Charles Anderson |
Full Rig |
Key School |
- |
West River, MD |
2. |
Grace Austin |
Radial |
Greenwich Academy |
- |
Greenwich, CT |
3. |
jack baldwin |
Full Rig |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
- |
Chicago, IL |
4. |
Peter Barnard |
Radial |
St. Ignatius College Prep |
- |
Chicago, IL |
5. |
Spencer Barnes |
Radial |
St. Ignatius High School |
- |
Rocky River, OH |
6. |
Leyton Borcherding |
Radial |
Brunswick School |
- |
Greenwich, CT |
7. |
Aidan Brown |
Full Rig |
Cape Elizabeth High School |
- |
CAPE ELIZABETH, ME |
8. |
Taft Buckley |
Radial |
Redondo Union High School |
- |
Redondo Beach, CA |
9. |
Michael Burns |
Radial |
St. Stanislaus College |
- |
Pass Christian, MS |
10. |
Mateo Di Blasi |
Radial |
Antilles School |
- |
St. John, VI |
11. |
Diego Escobar |
Radial |
Point Loma High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
12. |
Jack Fisher |
Full Rig |
St. George's School |
- |
Middletown, RI |
13. |
Javier Garcon |
Radial |
Ransom Everglades School |
- |
Miami, FL |
14. |
JAMES Golden |
Full Rig |
St. Mary's High School (MD) |
- |
Annapolis, MD |
15. |
Alex Gonzalez |
Full Rig |
Coral Shores High School |
- |
Tavernier, FL |
16. |
Friso Grolleman |
Full Rig |
Bethesda Chevy Chase High School |
- |
Bethesda, MD |
17. |
Christopher Heideman |
Full Rig |
Black River Public School |
- |
Holland, MI |
18. |
Owen Hennessey |
Radial |
Severn School |
- |
Washington, DC |
19. |
Marcus Huttunen |
Full Rig |
Point Loma High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
20. |
Caleb Keister |
Full Rig |
Jesuit High School |
- |
Slidell, LA |
21. |
Michael Kirkman |
Radial |
Novi High School |
- |
Novi, MI |
22. |
Thad Lettsome |
Full Rig |
Tabor Academu |
- |
Marion, MA |
23. |
Lawson Levine |
Radial |
Highland Park High School |
- |
Highland Park, IL |
24. |
Robby Meek |
Radial |
Severn |
- |
Annapolis, MD |
25. |
Conrad Miller |
Radial |
Benson Polytechnic High School |
- |
Portland, OR |
26. |
Antonio Miranda |
Full Rig |
Immaculata-La Salle High School |
- |
Miami, FL |
27. |
Emmett Nevel |
Full Rig |
Jones College Prep |
- |
Chicago, Select a language |
28. |
Chapman Petersen |
Radial |
The Hotchkiss School |
- |
Lakeville, CT |
29. |
Morgan Pinckney |
Radial |
Newport Harbor High School |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
30. |
Nicholas Reeser |
Radial |
St Thomas Aquinas |
- |
Ft. Lauderdale, FL |
31. |
Noah Robitshek |
Full Rig |
Traverse City Central High School |
- |
Traverse City, MI |
32. |
Lucas Sawin |
Full Rig |
Crown Leadership Academy |
- |
Mount Pleasant, SC |
33. |
Nicholas Sessions |
Full Rig |
Redwood High School |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
34. |
Axel Stordahl |
Full Rig |
Gig Harbor |
- |
Gig Harbor, WA |
35. |
Matthew Wallace |
Radial |
Rye High School |
- |
Rye, NY |
36. |
Caleb Yoslov |
Full Rig |
Redwood High School |
- |
Corte Madera, CA |
|
|
|