Registrants For
2019 Cressy High School Singlehanded Championship

November 02-03, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Charles Anderson
Full Rig Key School
West River, MD
2. Grace Austin
Radial Greenwich Academy
Greenwich, CT
3. jack baldwin
Full Rig St. Ignatius College Prep
Chicago, IL
4. Peter Barnard
Radial St. Ignatius College Prep
Chicago, IL
5. Spencer Barnes
Radial St. Ignatius High School
Rocky River, OH
6. Leyton Borcherding
Radial Brunswick School
Greenwich, CT
7. Aidan Brown
Full Rig Cape Elizabeth High School
CAPE ELIZABETH, ME
8. Taft Buckley
Radial Redondo Union High School
Redondo Beach, CA
9. Michael Burns
Radial St. Stanislaus College
Pass Christian, MS
10. Mateo Di Blasi
Radial Antilles School
St. John, VI
11. Diego Escobar
Radial Point Loma High School
San Diego, CA
12. Jack Fisher
Full Rig St. George's School
Middletown, RI
13. Javier Garcon
Radial Ransom Everglades School
Miami, FL
14. JAMES Golden
Full Rig St. Mary's High School (MD)
Annapolis, MD
15. Alex Gonzalez
Full Rig Coral Shores High School
Tavernier, FL
16. Friso Grolleman
Full Rig Bethesda Chevy Chase High School
Bethesda, MD
17. Christopher Heideman
Full Rig Black River Public School
Holland, MI
18. Owen Hennessey
Radial Severn School
Washington, DC
19. Marcus Huttunen
Full Rig Point Loma High School
San Diego, CA
20. Caleb Keister
Full Rig Jesuit High School
Slidell, LA
21. Michael Kirkman
Radial Novi High School
Novi, MI
22. Thad Lettsome
Full Rig Tabor Academu
Marion, MA
23. Lawson Levine
Radial Highland Park High School
Highland Park, IL
24. Robby Meek
Radial Severn
Annapolis, MD
25. Conrad Miller
Radial Benson Polytechnic High School
Portland, OR
26. Antonio Miranda
Full Rig Immaculata-La Salle High School
Miami, FL
27. Emmett Nevel
Full Rig Jones College Prep
Chicago, Select a language
28. Chapman Petersen
Radial The Hotchkiss School
Lakeville, CT
29. Morgan Pinckney
Radial Newport Harbor High School
Newport Beach, CA
30. Nicholas Reeser
Radial St Thomas Aquinas
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
31. Noah Robitshek
Full Rig Traverse City Central High School
Traverse City, MI
32. Lucas Sawin
Full Rig Crown Leadership Academy
Mount Pleasant, SC
33. Nicholas Sessions
Full Rig Redwood High School
Mill Valley, CA
34. Axel Stordahl
Full Rig Gig Harbor
Gig Harbor, WA
35. Matthew Wallace
Radial Rye High School
Rye, NY
36. Caleb Yoslov
Full Rig Redwood High School
Corte Madera, CA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network