420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maria Brush 4 Andrew Bennett
420 / Willamette Sailing Club
2. Mia Dalton 8
[Pending]
420 / Willamette Sailing Club
3. Matthew Reynolds 7 Riley Read
420 / wsc
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Blake Bentzen 154208
Laser / Port Madison Yacht Club
2. Sean Grealish 200595
Laser / Wsc
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kajetan Bullock 9
Laser 4.7 / Sail Orcas
2. Maddie Ekin 3
Laser 4.7 / Dogfish Sailing
3. Elena Gonick 170402
Laser 4.7 / Olympia Yacht Club
4. Katarina Grealish 200594
Laser 4.7 / WSC
5. Max Miller 196814
Laser 4.7 / Olympia Yacht Club
6. Dominique Randle 71
Laser 4.7 / Coos Bay Yacht Club
7. Ronan Rankin 176181
Laser 4.7 / sail orcas
8. Matia Schwartz 8
Laser 4.7 / Orcas Island Yacht Club
9. Maggie Toombs 153347
Laser 4.7 / Orcas Island YC/Sail Orcas
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Perham Black 2
Laser Radial / San Juan Isl. Sailing Fndtn
2. Stasi Burzycki 178866
Laser Radial / PMYC
3. Michael Chesher 88393
Laser Radial / Sail Orcas
4. AnaLucia Clarkson 177176
Laser Radial / SYC
5. Axel Greening 191561
Laser Radial / West Sound Yacht Club
6. Grant Gridley 204228
Laser Radial / WSC/CGRA
7. Jack Holbrook 204224
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
8. Marcus Huttunen 286892
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
9. wylie kau 208058
Laser Radial / orcas island yacht club
10. Charlie Lawrence 204229
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
11. Robert McCaull 03
Laser Radial / Orcas
12. William Sherry 85
Laser Radial / Poulsbo Yacht Club
13. Claire Siegel-Wilson 195947
Laser Radial / Willamette Sailing Club
14. Christopher (kit) Stoll 174011
Laser Radial / seattle yacht club
15. Pearl Thijssen 199913
Laser Radial / SYC
16. Ellie Ungar 206065
Laser Radial / SYC/RVYC
17. Max Van Dam 43
Laser Radial / Oak Harbor
18. Ella Vaughan 157892
Laser Radial / SYC
19. Dominick Wareham 175033
Laser Radial / Orcas Island Yacht Club
20. Blake Winner 174268
Laser Radial / CGRA
21. Jordan Wood-Pina 209069
Laser Radial / Oak Harbor
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Olivia Corvelli 5 Carmen Berg
RS Feva / Willamette Sailing Club
2. Liam Hood 5750 Shea Walker
RS Feva / Bellingham Yacht Club
3. Caelan Juckniess 8 Christoph Webber
RS Feva / Port Madison YAcht Club
4. Jackson McCoy 5746 Elizabeth Rolfes
RS Feva / Port Madison Yacht Club
5. Conrad Miller 5911 Conrad Miller
Peter Schnell
RS Feva / Willamette Sailing Club
6. Ezekiel Ward 5840 Alyosha Strum-Palerm
RS Feva / Gig Harbor Yacht Club