|
Registrants For
2015 BCSC Annual Junior Regatta
July 09, 2015
52 people have registered for this event
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Katherine Bennett * Alexandra Hatch |
- |
- 5571 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
2. |
Harrison Reisinger * Isadora Gallanar |
Anarchy |
- 6987 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
3. |
Aidan Molesky * Marley Hillman |
Jenny |
- 7579 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
4. |
Declan Lombard *
[Pending] |
SSA |
- 7702 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
5. |
Trevor Davis * Marcus Adam |
- |
- 7703 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Robert Schnabel *
|
Usain Boat |
- 165187 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
2. |
Rachel Grace *
|
- |
- 182425 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
3. |
David Grace *
|
- |
- 185509 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
4. |
Bryan Bay *
|
- |
- 193990 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA/WRSC |
|
5. |
Jake vickers *
|
- |
- 200404 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Robert Shand *
|
- |
- 2 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
2. |
Reese Meyers *
|
n/a |
- 007 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Baltimore County Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Hailey Austin *
|
- |
- 556 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Bcsc |
|
4. |
Colin DuBose *
|
- |
- 1171 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
5. |
Morgan Carew *
|
- |
- 2413 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SSA |
|
6. |
Chris Trentham *
|
- |
- 6291 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
7. |
Alex Hergan *
|
Mischief |
- 6735 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
North East River YC |
|
8. |
lauren oneill *
|
- |
- 6966 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
9. |
Jack Grace *
|
- |
- 7678 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SSA |
|
10. |
Iain Shand *
|
shockwave |
- 8080 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
11. |
William wrightson *
|
scoot |
- 13975 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
tayc |
|
12. |
Andrew witter *
|
Orange Crush |
- 14144 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
13. |
Ian Ronald *
|
- |
- 14590 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
14. |
magnus weissenberger *
|
Blue Thunder |
- 15683 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
giys |
|
15. |
Willem DeSimone *
|
- |
- 15924 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
16. |
Philip Ralph *
|
- |
- 16064 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
17. |
Jobe Hause *
|
Bandit |
- 17117 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
18. |
Ryan Stephens *
|
Aspire#2 |
- 18361 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
19. |
Sarah Grace *
|
- |
- 18663 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SSA |
|
20. |
Will Donald *
|
- |
- 18706 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
tayc |
|
21. |
Nickco Palamaras *
|
Sea Dog |
- 19067 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
22. |
Gavin Bogdan *
|
- |
- 19137 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Skylor Sweet *
|
Orion |
- 19976 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
24. |
CONNOR VOGEL *
|
SEA YA LATER |
- 20200 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
SSA |
|
25. |
BLAKE VOGEL *
|
ORANGE CRUSH |
- 20863 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SSA |
|
26. |
Olivia Yazigi *
|
Wipeout |
- 90784 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jacob Grossman *
|
3 |
- 8040 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
2. |
Nathan Jensen *
|
Roadrunner |
- 8484 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
3. |
Hayes Peterson *
|
TAYC |
- 9278 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage *
|
Sugar |
- 10586 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
5. |
scotty lapp *
|
sea urchin |
- 11255 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
6. |
Brooke Bogdan *
|
- |
- 11532 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Nicole Witter *
|
Nic Nak |
- 11618 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
8. |
James "Jamie" Cottage *
|
Spice |
- 11911 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
9. |
R. Patrick Gallagher *
|
Orca |
- 14888 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
10. |
Spencer Parish *
|
JAWS |
- 15202 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
11. |
Alice Leather *
|
- |
- 20128 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
12. |
Ava Arepally *
|
Seaglass |
- 20616 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
13. |
Maddison Carew *
|
- |
- 88782 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
Xcite
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lily Gordon *
|
XCITE |
- TBD |
Xcite - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
2. |
Wesley Seba *
|
Excite |
- Tbd |
Xcite - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
3. |
Persephone Sinnis-Bourozikas *
|
- |
- 123 |
Xcite - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
|
|
|