Registrants For
West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational

July 06, 2015
64 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Welburn


Speedy G 12458 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, NJ Stone horse Yacht club
2. Marita Nothacker


Breakaway 7171 Opti Championship
Red
Philadelphia, PA Hyannis
3. Thibault Antonietti


T/B/D 1112 Opti Championship
Red
Nantucket, Massachusetts Nantucket Yacht Club
4. grace cotoa


seawarrior 13910 Opti Championship
Blue
yarmouth, ma HYC
5. peter cotoia


REPETE 14577 Opti Championship
Blue
s yarmouth, ma Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Schuyler Bartlett


None 19885 Opti Championship
Blue
North Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
7. Cole Bender


Boy In Sea 10116 Opti Championship
Blue
Wellesley, MA Stonehorse Yacht Club
8. Charlie Kettlewell


20096 Opti Championship
Blue
Needham, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
9. David Rome


ReLax 20089 Opti Championship
Blue
Chestnut Hill, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
10. Emma Sullivan


Seabiskid 14980 Opti Championship
Red
Princeton, Massachusetts Stone horse yacht club
11. Graziella Vezza


Fast Enough 8182 Opti Championship
Red
Weston, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Samantha Gulachenski


Seamantha 14499 Opti Championship
Blue
Southborough, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Lucy Davis


Jillyfish 18731 Opti Championship
Blue
Roswell, Ga Wild Harbor Yacht Club
14. Alexis Papavasiliou


Avisa 20064 Opti Championship
Red
Osterville, MA Hyannis Yacht club
15. Sophia Peck


14399 Opti Championship
Blue
Barrington, Rhode Island West Dennis Yacht Club
16. Elizabeth Kelly


1000 Opti Championship
Blue
Lexington, Ma Stone Horse Yacht Club
17. John Gaynor


HERMES 20586 Opti Championship
Blue
Plymouth, Ma Plymouth Yacht Club
18. Caroline West


Nitro 6462 Opti Championship
Red
Norwell, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
19. Parker Dalton


Fish Boy 10698 Opti Championship
Blue
N.Falmouth, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
20. kaileigh shes


sheananigans 19 Opti Championship
Blue
East falmouth, MA wildharbour
21. Sam Ward


BELIEVE 18503 Opti Championship
Red
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse YC
22. claire goldman

Claire Goldman
Claire De Lune 15239 Opti Championship
Blue
williston, vT wHYC
23. jack duffy


11366 Opti Championship
Blue
newton, ma WHYC
24. sam duffy


9193 Opti Championship
Blue
newton, ma WHYC
25. Jane Matthews


silver & gold 13587 Opti Championship
Blue
north falmouth, ma Wild Harbor
26. Ellen Efstathiou


Knot 12654 Opti Championship
Blue
Canton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
27. Paige Long


Long Shot 11580 Opti Championship
Blue
Marion, MA WHYC
28. Ryan Downey


16164 Opti Championship
Blue
No. Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Cllub
29. Zachary Earnshaw


Lucky Duck 6898 Opti Championship
White
Round Hill, Virginia WDYC
30. Julie Walsh


No Rules 7525 Opti Championship
Blue
Westwood, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
31. Liberty Jackson


Take One 8338 Opti Championship
Blue
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
32. Noah Sargent


Wikiwiki Moku 11045 Opti Championship
Red
West Roxbury, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
33. John Sargent


Bite the Bullet 9099 Opti Championship
Blue
West Roxbury, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
34. Sam Monaghan


19472 Opti Championship
Red
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
35. Christopher Johnson


Energizer Max 10898 Opti Championship
Red
Madison, New Jersey West Dennis Yacht Club
36. William Martone


Penalty Box 19398 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
37. Cody Lamoreux


Buddy 16887 Opti Championship
White
Chatham, Massachusetts Chatham Yacht Club
38. Tucker Lamoreux


Corum 12924 Opti Championship
White
Chatham, Massachusetts Chatham Yacht Club
39. Pierce Sullivan


Striker 15676 Opti Championship
Blue
Princeton, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
40. Stephen Affanato


Courtney Affanato 9585 Opti Championship
Blue
North Falmouth, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
41. Ethan Gates


Off Sides 13350 Opti Championship
Red
Hingham, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
42. Joshua Dillon


8696 Opti Championship
Blue
Barrington, RI WDYC
43. Owen Mayo


Seaya 17987 Opti Championship
White
manomet, Ma Plymouth yacht club
44. Timothy Boston


THE DOZER 16494 Opti Championship
Blue
South Dennis, MA Bass River Yacht Club
45. Julia O'Connor


20667 Opti Championship
Red
Foxboro, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
46. James McCullough


On your Mark... 19210 Opti Championship
Blue
OSterville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
47. Paul Collins


16344 Opti Championship
Blue
Dallas, TX Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
48. Haraden Bottomley


no 3590 Opti Championship
Red
Hanover, Massachusetts BRYC
49. Kyle Simard


Rezuke 10599 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich Port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
50. Brady Martin


8550 Opti Championship
Blue
West harwich, Ma Stonehorse
51. Evan daSilva


20115 Opti Championship
Blue
Duxbury, ma Hyannis
52. Mia Federico


Take out 19887 Opti Championship
Red
Bedford, Ma WDYC
53. Lauren Joyce


Rejoyce 19413 Opti Championship
Blue
Plymouth, MA Plymouth Yacht Club
54. Caitlin O'Connor


Little Ripple 16494 Opti Championship
Blue
Foxboro, MA Wild Harbor Yacht Club
55. Matthew Lopes


18019 Opti Championship
Red
Portsmouth, RI Wild Harbor Yacht Club
56. Paige Joyce


Guppy 21111 Opti Championship
Blue
Plymouth, MA Plymouth Yacht Club
57. Katelyn McGauley


Little Breeze 21068 Opti Championship
Blue
Orleans, MA Chatham Yacht Club
58. Ryan McGauley


Bombogenesis 21476 Opti Championship
White
Orleans, MA Chatham Yacht Club
59. Elliot Kinder


Julie Herlihy 3155 Opti Championship
Blue
Menlo Park, CA Hyannis Yacht Club
60. Jack Szymanski


"Hold On" 12662 Opti Championship
Blue
N. Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
61. Lillian Vittone


opti 1116 Opti Championship
White
Greenwich, CT Nantucket Yacht Club
62. Walter Sullivan


Salty Walty 11353 Opti Championship
Blue
Hingham, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
63. Katherine Ward


KitKat 15000 Opti Championship
Red
Harwich Port, Ma Stone Horse Yacht Club
64. Peter Visco


Fish-N-Chicks 5474 Opti Championship
Blue
Wellesley, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network