Registrants For
29th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club

August 01-02, 2016
71 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jose daSilva 1002 Anna Wiatrowski
Anna Wiatrowski
Anna Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
2. Finn Bascio 8448 Tom Flatley
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
3. Adelaide Straub 755 Lauren Roche
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
4. Amy Calnan 6264 Abigail Murray
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
5. Jack Murray 6448 Elizabeth Peterson
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
6. Jenna Weiner 0255 Hadley O'Sullivan
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
7. Brad Kelly 7817 Ellie Mitchell
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
8. C.J. Manning 15 Robert Briggs
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
9. Caroline Martone 1004 Olivia Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
10. Andrew Karalekas 5 Patrick O'Neill
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
11. Connor McAvoy 7818 Davis Lemay
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
12. Cameron Tedeschi 888 Patrick Rizzo
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
13. Tyler Buckeridge 7744 cameron nelson
Club 420 / Hingham YC
14. Drew Kelly 7211 Riley Noyes
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
15. Emma Eglinton 2851 Mary Schmitt
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
16. Stephanie Robinson 2418 Rosemary Collins
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
17. Brian Mitchell 5412 JP Haley
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
18. Isaac Goldman 3870 Julia O'Connor
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
19. Helen Krieger 1118 Maia Sandell
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
20. Owen Clark 6035 Lilly DiPietro
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
21. Tucker Watson 9 Tom Doody
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
22. Gunnar Nee 1110 Isabel Alex
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
23. Eli Murray S23 Ryan McKenna
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
24. Maxwell White S514 Anna O'Connell
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
25. Shea Morrissey 81 Eleanor Collins
Club 420 / Hingham Maritime Ctr
26. Charlie Denker 7748 Nick Taylor
Club 420 / Hingham YC
27. Jack Denker 7742 Michael Hill
Club 420 / Hingham YC
28. Maggie Burnham S402 Devon West
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
29. James Kiley 6680 David Shlimak
Club 420 / Buzzards YC
30. Henry Hayden 7339 Gigi Diserio
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
31. Scott Yenor 7562 Thomas Broadus
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
32. Owen Ward 5413 Emma Sullivan
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
33. Emma Burnham S525 Ethan Baker
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
34. AJ Sulc 1A Collin Holson
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
35. Meg Higgins 3615 Marissa Walsh
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
36. Owen Mandel 5621 Christopher Walsh
Club 420 / Wild Harbor YC
37. William George 7337 Leslie Phillips
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
38. Matthew Straub S215 Owen Mullaney
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
39. Matthew Kettlewell 1003 Sheila Gadbois
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
40. Crawford Mitchell 7557 Caroline Phillips
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
41. Chris Adams 1006 Shannon MacDonald
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
42. Cam McManus 1000 Lilly Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
43. Tucker Moran 88 Me Crumley
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
44. Finn Doherty 1114 Ellie Arnold
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
45. Jack Wipf 11111 Alex DeVries
Club 420 / Cohasset Yacht Club
46. Charles Downey 1007 James Kinder
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
47. Ryan Downey 1011 Benjamin O'Toole
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
48. Aileen McDonald 796 Rebecca Rosenbaum
Club 420 / Hull YC
49. Maeve Glancy 7754 Sarah Downey
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
50. Race Graff 21 Shea Devine
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
51. Jonathan Shea 4 Jacob Meli
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
52. Olivia First 7277 Olivia Johnson
Club 420 / Quissett YC
53. Tim First 3801 Nicholas Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett YC
54. Christina Nothacker 1001 Mark McCullough
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
55. Fritz Stammen 1230 sam springer
Club 420 / Hull YC
56. James McCullough 1008 Marita Nothacker
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
57. Patrick Dromey 1271 Claire Taylor
Club 420 / Hull YC
58. Molly Hanrahan 7567 Jack Hanrahan
Club 420 / Chapoquoit YC
59. Tom Dugan 6224 Isabelle Dodd
Club 420 / Bass River YC
60. Ian McCaffrey 19 Katy Benagh
Club 420 / Quannapowitt YC
61. Jeremy Kunen 6382 Max Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett YC
62. Zoe Grant 31 Michael O'Connell
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
63. Lily Keene 1468 Emma Ardizzoni
Club 420 / Quannapowitt YC
64. Andrew Smith 1L Tindell Frick
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
65. Taylor Eastman 1005 Julie Coffman
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
66. Daniel O'Connor 815 Michael MacDonald
Club 420 / Hull YC
67. Caroline King 7166 Samantha Jensen
Club 420 / Chapoquoit YC
68. Will Olsen 6581
[Pending]
Club 420 / DYC
69. Noah Garfield 6390 Luke Ventola
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
70. Anna Olsen 5894 Theodora Karplus
Club 420 / Quissett YC
71. Jack Howard 7823 Haley Oneil
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network