Registrants For
2016 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 16-18, 2016
33 people have registered for this event

470s
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sarah Michelle DESILVA

Julia Fuller
Julia Fuller
Julia Fuller
Chatham YC/Northeastern 89 470s / / 0 11/30/2015
2. Matthias Schmid

Florian Reichstadler
YCBb AUT 3 470s / / 0 01/15/2016
3. Andres Ducasse

Francisco Ducasse
CYA CHI 136 470s / / 0 01/15/2016
4. Wiley ROGERS

Jack Parkin
TCYC/LYC/Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT USA 1813 470s / / 0 12/18/2015
5. Carrie Smith

jaime ryan
Fremantle Sailing Club AUS 99 470s / / 0 01/15/2016
6. Lara VADLAU

KYCK AUT 431 470s / / 0 12/26/2015
7. Edward LEBENS

Mike McBRIEN
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club USA 1814 470s / / 0 01/01/2016
8. Thomas KLEMENS

Tim Hannah
Sorrento S C B C AUS 9 470s / / 0 10/31/2015
9. Xiaomei XU

Ping Zhang
CYA CHN 616 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
10. Shasha CHEN

HAIYAN GAO
CYA CHN 1 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
11. Hao LAN

CHAO WANG
CYA CHN 1267 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
12. Zangjun XU

WEI WANG
CYA CHN 67 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
13. Xiaoli WANG

LIZHU HUANG
CYA CHN 1221 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
14. Tsuf ZAMET

Stav Brokman
Sdot-Yam Sailing Club ISR 77 470s / / 0 12/28/2015
15. David BARGEHR

Lukas Maehr
Yacht Club Bregenz AUT 437 470s / / 0 01/13/2016
16. Priscilla LOW

Shu Xian Lee
CWSS SIN 12 470s / / 0 12/21/2015
17. Panagiotis MANTIS

pavlos kagialis
PSC GRE 1 470s / / 0 01/14/2016
18. Joao VILLAS-BOAS

Tomás Camelo
Clube Naval de Cascais POR 10 470s / / 0 12/21/2015
19. Jacob CHAPLIN-SAUNDERS

Graeme Chaplin-Saunders
RNSYS/ CYC CAN 6 470s / / 0 01/03/2016
20. Fernanda OLIVEIRA

CBVela BRA 177 470s / / 0 09/21/2015
21. Corentin DEMANET

Quinten LAUWERS
BRYC BEL 16 470s / / 0 01/03/2016
22. Allie SURRETTE

Ali ten Hove
RNSYS CAN 622 470s / / 0 01/11/2016
23. Jonathan MARTINETTI

John Birkett
SYC-PLYC ARG 7 470s / / 0 01/07/2016
24. Jeronimo CERVANTES

Ander BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA
IZAR-LABALSA MEX 1 470s / / 0 11/30/2015
25. Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT

Sara López Ravetllat
Club Nautic el Balís ESP 14 470s / / 0 01/14/2016
26. Russell CLARIDA

Pequot Yacht Club USA 1806 470s / / 0 11/25/2015
27. Marina GALLEGO

Club Nautic Sa Rapita ESP 33 470s / / 0 11/30/2015
28. Stu McNAY

Dave HUGHES
US Sailing Team Sperry USA 1 470s / / 0 10/21/2015
29. Sydney BOLGER

Carly Shevitz
US Sailing Team Sperry USA 88 470s / / 0 01/11/2016
30. Onan BARREIROS

Juan CURBELO CABRERA
Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria ESP 9 470s / / 0 12/05/2015
31. Jovina CHOO

Amanda Ng
Constantwind sea sports SIN 11 470s / / 0 01/11/2016
32. Nadja HORWITZ

Sofia MIDDLETON
CNP CHI 2 470s / / 0 01/08/2016
33. Mercedes TRAVASCIO

Delfina BELLAGIO
YCA - CVB ARG 6 470s / / 0 11/26/2015
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network