A-class Catamaran
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Sail#
|
Bow#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Gerald Mawson
|
- |
CAN 37 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Toronto, Ontario |
Water Rat SC |
2. |
Ronald Roth
|
- |
293 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Virginia Beach, VA |
CRUZ |
3. |
Nigel Pitt
|
- |
994 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Hartwell, Ga |
Up the Creek Sailing Club |
4. |
Bach Wilson
|
- |
231 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Piedmont, Sc |
Keowee sailing club |
5. |
Dustin Romey
|
- |
342 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
North Bay Village, FL |
Dustin Romey |
6. |
Ben Hall
|
- |
USA 99 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Tiverton, RI |
Bristol YC |
7. |
Robert Orr
|
- |
USA 108 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Shady Side, MD |
Robert Orr |
8. |
Bailey White
|
- |
320 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Atlanta, GA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
9. |
Tracy Oliver
|
- |
1311 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Virginia Beach, Virginia |
Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn |
10. |
Palmer Galt Oliver
|
- |
USA336 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Virginia Beach, Virginia |
Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn |
11. |
Bob Hodges
|
- |
USA 230 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Covington, LA |
Pontchartrain |
12. |
Bil Vining
|
- |
309 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Duluth, GA |
LLSC |
13. |
OH Rodger
|
- |
73 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Thonotosassa, FL |
DIYC |
14. |
Bob Webbon
|
- |
USA 165 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Seabrook, Texas |
HYC |
15. |
Andrew Burdett
|
- |
NZL268 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Budd Lake, NJ |
Lake Hopatcong |
16. |
Danny Goritski
|
- |
USA 211 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Lake hopatcong, Nj |
LHYC |
17. |
Tony Vandenoever
|
- |
358 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Sarasota, FL |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
18. |
mike krantz
|
- |
USA 294 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
flowery branch, ga |
Southern Sailing Club |
19. |
Matthew Keenan
|
- |
USA235 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Highlands, New Jersey |
SHBCC |
20. |
Paul Kaub
|
- |
127 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Key largo, Florida |
UKSC |
21. |
jeff meyers
|
- |
291 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
lilburn, ga |
llsc |
22. |
Woody Cope
|
- |
350 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Tampa, FL |
GYC |
23. |
Mac McCallum
|
- |
12 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Lugoff, SC |
Wateree Sailing Club |
24. |
Mark Skeels
|
- |
USA 290 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Hopatcong, New Jersey |
Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club |
25. |
Larry Woods
|
- |
CAN 44 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Norval, Ontario |
BSBC |
26. |
Terry Back
|
- |
332 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Oviedo, FL |
Clermont Sailing Center |
27. |
Gordon Isco
|
- |
154 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Gulfport, Florida |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
28. |
warren Mitchell
|
- |
308 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Winston Salem, NC |
OHSC |
29. |
Ken Marshack
|
- |
AUS 192 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Ridgefield, WA |
VLSC |
30. |
Laura Muma
|
- |
USA 23 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Clermont, FL |
Clermont Sailing Center |
31. |
Martin Hamilton
|
- |
335 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
League City, Texas |
Houston Yacht Club |
32. |
John Schiefer
|
- |
Usa122 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Miami, Florida |
Cgsc |
33. |
Kevin Grice
|
- |
US 212 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Houston, TX |
Houston Yacht Club |
34. |
Todd Woods
|
- |
CAN 66 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Oakville, Ontario |
Lasalle sailing center |
35. |
Andrew Woods
|
- |
Can 7 |
- |
A-class Catamaran - |
Burlington, Ontario |
Burlington sailing and boating club |
|
|