|
Registrants For
2016 Hospice Regattas Championship
April 28-May 01, 2016
24 people have registered for this event
|
Sonar
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Peter Hrabchak - Matt Stiff Dan Machold [Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [B-Fri][W-Sat] |
Jefferson County NY, New York |
- |
|
2. |
Prescott Littlefield - Claudia Koerting Matt Wilson Elizabeth Sistare |
- |
- - |
Sonar [W-Fri][B-Sat] |
Long Island Sound CT, CT |
- |
|
3. |
John Antweiler - Larry Winchell Jim Wallace Barbara Wallace |
- |
- - |
Sonar [W-Fri][B-Sat] |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
- |
|
4. |
William Ward - Bill Wiggins Pete Lalli Karl Felger |
- |
- - |
Sonar [B-Fri][W-Sat] |
Lake Norman NC, NC |
- |
|
5. |
Daniel Mather - Cindy Mather John Gary Amanda Baker |
- |
- - |
Sonar [B-Fri][W-Sat] |
Oswego NY, NY |
- |
|
6. |
John Antweiler -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Silver] |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
- |
|
7. |
Theodore Feurer -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Silver] |
Great Sacandaga Lake, NY |
- |
|
8. |
Anthony Passafiume -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Gold] |
Nashville TN, TN |
- |
|
9. |
Charles Sheets -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Gold] |
Havre de Grace MD, MD |
- |
|
10. |
William Ward -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Gold] |
Lake Norman NC, NC |
- |
|
11. |
Paul Robbins -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Gold] |
Charlotte Harbor FL, FL |
- |
|
12. |
Tom Tomlinson -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Silver] |
NHRA Board, NY |
- |
|
13. |
Michael Klootwyk -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Silver] |
Hartwell Lake SC, SC |
- |
|
14. |
Prescott Littlefield -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Gold] |
Long Island Sound CT, CT |
- |
|
15. |
Daniel Mather -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Silver] |
Oswego NY, NY |
- |
|
16. |
Peter Hrabchak -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Silver] |
Jefferson County NY, New York |
- |
|
17. |
Team Mirage -
|
- |
- - |
Sonar [Gold] |
Annapolis MD, MD |
- |
|
18. |
Michael Klootwyk - Joe Hayworth Terry Guthrie [Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [B-Fri][W-Sat] |
Hartwell Lake SC, SC |
- |
|
19. |
Team Mirage -
[Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [B-Fri][W-Sat] |
Annapolis MD, MD |
- |
|
20. |
Anthony Passafiume - Mike Osborne Laura Johnson Chandler Owen [Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [W-Fri][B-Sat] |
Nashville TN, TN |
- |
|
21. |
Tom Tomlinson -
[Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [W-Fri][B-Sat] |
NHRA Board, NY |
- |
|
22. |
Theodore Feurer - Dan Kisel Devin Vanzandt [Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [W-Fri][B-Sat] |
Great Sacandaga Lake, NY |
- |
|
23. |
Charles Sheets - David Boonstoppel Dave Lauser Jr. Rick Prothero |
- |
- - |
Sonar [B-Fri][W-Sat] |
Havre de Grace MD, MD |
- |
|
24. |
Paul Robbins - Scott Endicott Gary Trimmer [Pending] |
- |
- - |
Sonar [W-Fri][B-Sat] |
Charlotte Harbor FL, FL |
- |
|
|
|
|