Commodore-FS
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
gerald valeske laura sullivan
|
Steamy Windows |
- v001 |
Commodore-FS - |
maple Valley, wa |
ssss |
|
2. |
Kenelm Russell -
|
Rushwind |
- 40 |
Commodore-FS - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
3. |
Skip Broadhead -
|
Integrity |
- 44 |
Commodore-FS - |
Tacoma, WA |
CYCT |
|
4. |
RICK ANTLES SUSIE ZUELKE
|
WHITE RAVEN |
- 0923 |
Commodore-FS - |
Olympia, WA |
OYC |
|
5. |
Robert Butts -
|
Emma Lee |
- 5421 |
Commodore-FS - |
Olympia, WA |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
6. |
Roger Deitz -
|
White Squall |
- 9678 |
Commodore-FS - |
Bellevue, WA |
Tacoma YC |
|
7. |
Richard Bergholz -
|
Inati |
- 29462 |
Commodore-FS - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS/OYC |
|
8. |
Thomas Nelson -
|
Reiff |
- 69804 |
Commodore-FS - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
|
Cruising-NFS
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
James Muri -
|
French Leave |
- V003 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Puyallup, WA |
ssss |
|
2. |
george brown -
|
Skookum |
- 154 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Portland, ORegon |
SSSS |
|
3. |
Bruce Campbell -
|
Klatawa |
- 172 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Tacoma, WA |
SSSS |
|
4. |
Alberto Napuli -
|
Desert Sage |
- 427 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
5. |
James Lewis James Lewis
|
FreshAireII |
- 6912 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Gig Harbor, WA |
SSSS |
|
6. |
Dave Knowlton -
|
KOOSAH |
- 39110 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Steilacoom, WA |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
7. |
Richard Bigley Richard Bigley
|
Jolly Rumbalow |
- 50105 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Olympia, Washington |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
8. |
Mike Gowrylow Mike Gowrylow
|
Finally Free! |
- 79157 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Olympia, Washington |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Rodrigo Macaya -
|
Puelche |
- 81948 |
Cruising-NFS - |
Camas, WA |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
|
PHRF-1
PHRF-2
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John McPhail -
|
JAM |
- 18 |
PHRF-2 - |
Fox Island, WA |
Gig Harbor YC |
|
2. |
Jenny Leitzinger -
|
Kahuna |
- USA27 |
PHRF-2 - |
Tacoma, WA |
Sloop Tavern Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Tucker Smyth Tucker Smyth
|
Silverheels |
- 1005 |
PHRF-2 - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
4. |
Charlie Macaulay -
|
Absolutely |
- 3909 |
PHRF-2 - |
Snoqualmie, WA |
CYC - Seattle |
|
5. |
RONALD Holbrook -
|
Constellation |
- 52529 |
PHRF-2 - |
Bonney Lake, Wa |
CYCT |
|
|
PHRF-3
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Clark McPherson -
|
McSwoosh |
- 82 |
PHRF-3 - |
Olympia, WA |
ssss |
|
2. |
Liesl Mordhorst Stuart Burnell
|
Tantivy |
- 248 |
PHRF-3 - |
Seattle, Wa |
SYC/CYC Seattle |
|
3. |
jon & korina knudson -
|
korina korina |
- 25064 |
PHRF-3 - |
vashon, wa |
ssss |
|
4. |
Denny Vaughan -
|
BRAVO ZULU |
- 46720 |
PHRF-3 - |
Shoreline, WA |
CYC |
|
5. |
Robert Hennessy -
|
STARBLAZER |
- 52615 |
PHRF-3 - |
bremerton, wa |
wscyc |
|
6. |
Dean Conti Shelley
|
EQUUS |
- 60919 |
PHRF-3 - |
Kent, WA |
TTPYC |
|
|
PHRF-4
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dan Wierman -
|
Great White |
- 18320 |
PHRF-4 - |
Bremerton, Wa |
WSCYC |
|
2. |
glenn and joanna Cowling glenn and joanna Cowling
|
something special |
- 32589 |
PHRF-4 - |
fife, wa |
ssss |
|
3. |
Karl Haflinger Karl Haflinger
|
Shearwater |
- 40248 |
PHRF-4 - |
Vashon, Washington |
CYCT |
|
4. |
Brian White -
|
Grace E |
- 40622 |
PHRF-4 - |
Puyallup, WA |
CYCT |
|
5. |
David/Mark Elliott -
|
Flying circus |
- 69399 |
PHRF-4 - |
Olympia, WA |
OYC/SSSS |
|
6. |
Jason vannice Jason
|
Altair |
- 87652 |
PHRF-4 - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
|
PHRF-5
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Rafe Beswick -
|
Dragonfly |
- 131 |
PHRF-5 - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
2. |
Matthew Gardner-Brown -
|
Dulcinea |
- 174 |
PHRF-5 - |
Poulsbo, WA |
West Sound Corinthian |
|
3. |
Fred Creitz Fred Creitz
|
Flim flam |
- 18140 |
PHRF-5 - |
Federal way, Washington |
Cyc seattle |
|
4. |
brad butler -
|
Dos |
- 26000 |
PHRF-5 - |
bainbridge island, wa |
Port Madison |
|
5. |
Brad and Mike Jones Brad and Mike Jones
|
Sidewinder |
- 59718 |
PHRF-5 - |
Belfair, WA |
Tacoma Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Thomas Mitchell -
|
Wildflower |
- 69264 |
PHRF-5 - |
Gig Harbor, WA |
GHYC |
|
7. |
Mel Schaefer -
|
Lightly Salted |
- 79089 |
PHRF-5 - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
8. |
Steve Kirkpatrick -
|
He Lives |
- 83179 |
PHRF-5 - |
Longview, WA |
SSSS |
|
|
PHRF-6
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
J Rosenbach J Rosenbach
|
Bodacious |
- 73392 |
PHRF-6 - |
Montesano, WA |
ssss |
|
2. |
Gordon Kells-Murphy Mark Reas
|
Les Chevaux Blancs |
- 79052 |
PHRF-6 - |
Federal Way, WA |
TTPYC |
|
3. |
Jeff Johnson Joy Johnson
|
Folie `a Deux |
- 79182 |
PHRF-6 - |
Tacoma, WA |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
|
PHRF-7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Paul Walchenbach -
|
Mata Hari |
- 1660 |
PHRF-7 - |
Seattle, WA |
SYC |
|
2. |
Charles Hendrick Charles Hendrick
|
Yikes! |
- 19961 |
PHRF-7 - |
Burein, Washington |
TTPYC |
|
3. |
Henry Brooks Leslie Brooks
|
Showtime |
- 28877 |
PHRF-7 - |
Olympia, Washington |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
4. |
Peter Stewart -
|
Cherokee |
- 29456 |
PHRF-7 - |
Phoenix, AZ |
TTPYC |
|
5. |
Helgi Felixson Donovan Beck
|
Letter |
- 31061 |
PHRF-7 - |
Seattle, WA |
Sloop Taven YC |
|
6. |
Roger Edwards -
|
Kaitlin |
- 47914 |
PHRF-7 - |
Tenino, WA |
SSSS |
|
7. |
Tom Davis -
|
Suddenly |
- 59298 |
PHRF-7 - |
Edgewood, WA |
TTPYC |
|
8. |
Nick Fannin Nick Fannin
|
Little White Rabbit |
- 69024 |
PHRF-7 - |
des moines, wa |
TTPYC |
|
9. |
John Thompson -
|
Gizmo |
- 69063 |
PHRF-7 - |
Olympia, WA |
SSSS |
|
10. |
Mark Harang -
|
Nimbus |
- 77058 |
PHRF-7 - |
Normandy Park, WA |
TTPYC |
|
|
|