Registrants For
2016 SBYC Fall Regatta

October 08-09, 2016
30 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. K CAHILL

SHAH 27 SCHOCK H20 0
2. Brian Green
Mike S Gary H
Amigo 135 H20 H20 0
3. Bill Hahn

Fling 159 Schrock Harbor 20 0
4. Greg Hopkins
Wayne Rosing
Tachyon 214 Shock H20 0
5. Caroline Kavanagh
Karyn Walsh
Firefly 189 Schock H20 0
6. Rich miller

Cardremmian 35 hd schock h20 0
7. Fred Rice

Sirocco 397 SCHOCK HARBOR 20 0
8. Albert Salzer
Albert Salzer
Fleur De Lis 306 shock Harbor 20 0
9. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
Pleione II 338 Schock Harbor 20 0
 


J/24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Vicente Saborio

TC 2722 J BOATS J24 168
 


J/70
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Scott Deardorff

Cake 351 J70 J70 0
2. Chris Gabriel

Diversion 166 J J/70 0
3. Michael Ghens

Escape 1036 J/Boats J70 0
4. kenny kieding

smoke and mirrors 856 j boats j 70 0
5. Pat Toole

3 Big Dogs 58 J-boats J/70 0
6. Mike Wolfe
Mike Wolfe
Shark Tooth 352 J Boats J70 0
 


Melges 24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Jon Bell
Jon Bell
Average White Boat 303 Melges 24 0
2. William Lannan
Ed Schifferns
TED 556 0
3. Geoff McFarland
Geoff McFarland
SOG 75 Melges Boat Works Melges 24 84
4. MANFRED SCHMIEDL

Brio 620 Melges Melges 24 0
5. Vernon Vincent

Shiokaze 301 Melges 24 0
 


PHRF A (54 & less)
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Dirk Freeland

Sundowner 4305 MC31 39
2. dr laura schlessinger

warrior 7125 j boats j125 3
 


PHRF B (55 & greater)
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Ronald J Boehm
Doug Stelck
California Zephyr 56673 Santa Cruz 27 138
2. william daffron

MENACE USA37 Carroll Marine Farr 30 54
3. Lisa Claudette Gilinger
Lisa Claudette Gilinger
SLEEPER 57285 Lindenberg Yachts Lindenberg 26 171
4. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
Uncle Bob 87694 Schock Schock 35 72
5. Patrick Mullen

Sirocco 42381 C&C 37 75
6. Carolyn Parks

Remedy 289OD J Boat J80 126
7. Rick Yabsley

Captain Sluggo 77870 Hobie Hobie 33 0
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network