Registrants For
2016 Id Crook Memorial World Masters Championship
Royal Nassau Sailing Club
October 17-22, 2016
35 people have registered for this event
Snipe
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Luis Soubie - Diego Lipszyc
-
06 / 28701
Snipe A
Carrodilla, Lujan de Cuyo, Mendoza
Yacht Club Olivos
2.
Stefano Marchetti - Paolo Sangiorgi[Pending]
-
70 / 30222
Snipe A
-, -
CVPM
3.
Hanna-Leena Lehtinen - Juha Lehtinen[Pending]
-
35 / 30833
Snipe A
-, -
Helsingfors Segelklubb HSK
4.
Tarasa Davis - John Coolidge
-
01 / 29671
Snipe A
Atlanta, GEORGIA
Atlanta Yacht Club
5.
MOTOHARU NISHII - EISUKE NORO
-
20 / 31353
Snipe A
OTSU, KARAHASHICYOU
CYUBU
6.
Ernesto Rodriguez - Kathleen Tocke
-
61 / 31130
Snipe A
miami, Fl
Ernesto Rodriguez
7.
Watt Duffy - Mandi Dufort
-
42 / 29442
Snipe A
Kemah, tx
OBYC
8.
Ralph Rosa - Alfredo Rovere
-
37 / 31206
Snipe A
Salvador, BA
YCB
9.
Carol Cronin - Linda Epstein
-
22 / 30860
Snipe A
JAMESTOWN, Rhode Island
Severn Sailing Association
10.
Mikko Valjus - Teija Kaarlela[Pending]
-
21 / 30197
Snipe A
-, -
HSK, Helsinki
11.
John Mitchell - Francisco Perez
-
02 / 30819
Snipe A
burlington, ontario
mlyc
12.
Adriano JB Santos - Christian Franzen
-
25 / 31139
Snipe A
porto alegre, rs
ICSC
13.
Enio Lineburger - Eric Lineburger
-
48 / 27815
Snipe GM
Criciúma, Santa Catarina
Iate Clube Veleiros da Lagoa - ICVL
14.
Terry Timm - Branden Sands
-
68 / 30231
Snipe GM
Ann Arbor, I
North Cape Y C
15.
KATSIYO IWASAKI - RYO YOSHIDA
-
33 / 30627
Snipe GM
西宮市, 兵庫県
KOBE YMCA YACHT CLUB
16.
Claus Carpelan - Wegelius Freddy[Pending]
-
31 / 30874
Snipe GM
-, -
HSK
17.
Robert Dunkley - Michelle Lakin
-
17 / 30360
Snipe GM
NASSAU, na
Nassau Yacht Club
18.
Christopher Hains - Donald Hains
-
03 / 29318
Snipe GM
Guelph, Ontario
Guelph Community Boating club
19.
Jimmie Lowe - Lori Lowe
-
71 / 28811
Snipe GM
Nassau, Bahamas
RNSC
20.
Ed Machado - Jon Robertson
-
13 / 28702
Snipe GM
Encinitas, CA
Mission Bay YC
21.
Juan Manuel Meira Serantes - Edgar Diminich Orellana
-
07 / 31029
Snipe GM
Guayaquil, Guayas
Salinas Yacht Club
22.
Gavin McKinney - Adam Boorman
-
58 / 30202
Snipe M
Nassau, Bah
Nassau Yacht Club
23.
Ruben Eduardo Arias - Gladys Noemi Coronel
-
- 29233
Snipe M
Salta, SALTA
Club de Regatas Güemes
24.
Andrew Pimental - Megan Place
-
04 / 31355
Snipe M
Portsmouth, RI
Sail Newport
25.
Andrew Klein - Jessica Claflin
-
27 / 31309
Snipe M
Peterborough, NH
Winchester Boat club
26.
Miguel Costa - Martha Parker
-
05 / 29824
Snipe M
Palma de Mallorca, Illes Balears
Yacht Club Olivos
27.
Augie Diaz - Christine DeSilva
-
38 / 30288
Snipe M
Miami, FL
Biscayne Bay YC & Coral Reef YC
28.
Watabe Yousuke - Tetsuo Watanabe
-
23 / 31238
Snipe M
YOKOHAMA, KANAGAWA
Security Protection Network
29.
FIORI RAUL SALVADOR - MARIANA SAFAR EXENI
-
67 / 28965
Snipe M
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN, TUCUMAN
TUCUMAN YACHT CLUB
30.
Steve Lang - Ben Mahoney
-
12 / 28678
Snipe M
Clearwater, FL
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
31.
Doug Hart - Christina Persson
-
45 / 31297
Snipe M
Bonita, California
Mission Bay Yacht Club
32.
Jerelyn Biehl - Cameron Biehl
-
10 / 29104
Snipe M
San Diego, CA
SDYC
33.
TOFFOLI ENRIQUE - Alejandro Triggiano
-
11 / 31222
Snipe M
San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy
Club Regatas GUemes
34.
Matt Heywood - steve Morrow
-
08 / 28714
Snipe M
Ann Arbor, Michiga
NorthCape Yacht Club
35.
Oscar González Urquía - Alexandre Tinoco
-
36 / 29341
Snipe ML
SALTA, SALTA
Club Regatas Guemes